Atom Rep, U11, 2014-2015 (Lucan Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Policies & Procedures
Code of Conduct
R-Zone Policy
Social Media and Electronic Device Policy
Executive & Staff
Constitution & By-Laws
Executive Meeting Minutes
LMH Emergency Action Plan
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Intent to Register/Tryout - Girls 2024/25
LMH Player Waiver Form
Volunteering
Player try out / Permission to Skate
OMHA Non-Resident Player Policy
Coaching Info
LMH Coaching Application 2024/25 Season
Junior Coach Program
Coaching and Team Official Certification Requirements
The Locker - Check your Coaching Certification
Practice Plans
Coach Selection Process & Information
Trainers
LMH Merchandise
Cash Calendars
Winners
Rules of Play
Development
Sponsorship
Sponsorship
Sponsors
Other Information
COVID Updates
Equipment Requirements
Respect in Sport for Parents
Concussion Information
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Expense Reimbursement Form
Gender Identity & Expression Training for Team Officials
Managers
Referee Payment Tracking
Game Rates
Accomplishments
Championships
OMHA Champions & Finalists
OWHA Medalists
Silver Stick Boys Champions
Silver Stick Girls Champions
Accomplishments
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2014-2015
U11
Atom Rep
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Ken Bailey Memorial Tournament
Lucan, ON
Oct 24-Oct 26
Games (5)
Fri, Oct 24
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home
vs BCH
Lucan Arena
2-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home
vs Twin Centre
Lucan Arena
4-7
W
Sat, Oct 25
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home
vs Seaforth
Lucan Arena
1-9
W
Sun, Oct 26
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home
vs South Huron 1
4
Lucan Arena
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:55 PM
Home
vs Ilderton
5
Lucan Arena
0-2
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Port Colborne Tournament
Port Colborne, ON
Nov 28-Nov 30
Games (4)
Sat, Nov 29
Game Details
2:00 PM
Home
vs Cayuga
1
Teeder Kennedy Rink #2
0-9
W
Game Details
6:30 PM
Home
vs Port Colbourne
1
Teeder Kennedy Rink #1
0-6
W
Sun, Nov 30
Game Details
12:30 PM
Home
vs Paris
4
Teeder Kennedy Rink #1
1-0
L
Game Details
12:30 PM
Home
vs West Lincoln
3
Teeder Kennedy Rink #1
0-3
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Regional Silver Stick Tournament
Alvinston, ON
Dec 26-Dec 30
Games (5)
Fri, Dec 26
Game Details
12:00 PM
Home
vs Hagersville
1
Silver Stick
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home
vs Belmont
5
Alvinston
4-2
L
Sat, Dec 27
Game Details
10:00 AM
Home
vs Delhi
2
Silver Stick
2-3
W
Game Details
2:15 PM
Home
vs Belmont
3
Silver Stick
4-0
L
Tue, Dec 30
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home
vs Aylmer
4
Alvinston
1-3
W
About
The tournament location is Alvinston not Watford. See everyone there.
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
International Silver Stick Finals
Forest, ON
Jan 23-Jan 25
Games (3)
Fri, Jan 23
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Away
@ Belmont
1
Thedford Arena
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Home
vs Stayner
2
Forest Arena
0-4
W
Sat, Jan 24
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away
@ Wingham
3
Thedford Arena
6-1
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament