Organization Calendar (Lucan Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
IP - Grant & IP - Thauer
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Mitchell & IP - Freiter
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LM
3:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
Lucan Arena [NB082]
2018-2019
Novice Girls C
3:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
Woodstock Civic [NVD1RS44]
2018-2019
Atom LM White
4:00 PM
@ Lambeth Lancers 2
Lambeth [AB059]
2018-2019
Atom LM Green
4:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
Lucan Arena [AA098]
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ London
2018-2019
Atom LM Green
7:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
Lucan Arena [AA100]
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls C
5:30 PM
@ Huron Heat
2018-2019
Atom LM Green & Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & PeeWee Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B & PeeWee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LM
1:00 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Stephen Township Arena, Huron Park [P4]
2018-2019
Atom LM White
3:30 PM
@ St. Marys
2018-2019
IP - Mitchell & IP - Smith
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Grant & IP - Millar
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Thauer & IP - Freiter
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Green & Tyke White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM Green
6:15 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
Thedford [AA083]
2018-2019
PeeWee LM
6:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Bulldogs
Stephen Township Arena, Huron Park [P7]
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Girls B
9:00 PM
vs. Petrolia
2018-2019
Pre-School
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP - Mitchell & IP - Smith
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Green
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP - Millar
9:00 AM
@ North Middlesex Stars
2018-2019
IP - Freiter
9:00 AM
@ North Middlesex Stars
2018-2019
Tyke White
9:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets Green
Lucan Arena [T3463]
2018-2019
IP - Grant
10:00 AM
@ North Middlesex Stars
2018-2019
IP - Thauer
10:00 AM
@ North Middlesex Stars
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
10:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
Lucan Arena [NVHLRS24]
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
10:30 AM
@ Wallaceburg Lakers HL
Wallaceburg [ATHLRS42]
2018-2019
Novice Girls C
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls C
11:00 AM
@ Lambeth Lancers C
Lambeth [PWD2RS16]
2018-2019
Novice LM
11:00 AM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
11:15 AM
@ London
2018-2019
Atom LM White
11:45 AM
@ Dorchester
2018-2019
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
2:20 PM
vs. Mitchell
2018-2019
PeeWee LM
3:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LM
6:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
Lucan Arena [BA052]
2018-2019
Midget LM
6:45 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators Red
2018-2019
Atom LM White
7:15 PM
vs. Kincardine
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
IP - Millar & IP - Grant
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Thauer & IP - Freiter
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM White
9:00 AM
vs. Dorchester
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
11:00 AM
@ B.A.D. Blazers C
Belmont [ATD1RS01]
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
11:30 AM
@ Huron Heat Black
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
2:30 PM
@ Lakeshore
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
3:00 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno HL
Ingersoll [ATHLRS20]
2018-2019
Novice LM
4:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
Lucan Arena [NB081]
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Bantam Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LM
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
Lucan Arena [MA056]
2018-2019
Bantam LM
6:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons 2
2018-2019
PeeWee LM & PeeWee Girls C
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LM
8:10 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
Tri-Township [BA070]
2018-2019
Bantam Girls B
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Girls B
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C & Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C
7:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
Lucan Arena [BND2RS15]
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Novice Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM White & Atom LM Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
10:15 AM
vs. Mount Forest
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
2:00 PM
@ Chicago
2018-2019
IP - Mitchell & IP - Smith
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Grant & IP - Thauer
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Millar & IP - Freiter
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Green & Tyke White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
Lucan Arena [ATD1RS27]
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
Lucan Arena [PWD2RS35]
2018-2019
Midget LM
8:30 PM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
Port Stanley [MA140]
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C
9:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning HL
Lucan Arena [BND2RS10]
2018-2019
Pre-School
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP - Mitchell & IP - Smith
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Green
9:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
Lucan Arena [T2048]
2018-2019
Tyke White
9:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Lucan Arena [T3467]
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
9:15 AM
vs. Sarnia
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
10:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting HL
Lucan Arena [NVHLRS21]
2018-2019
Novice Girls C
11:00 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines C
Lucan Arena [NVD1RS11]
2018-2019
Atom LM Green
12:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons 3
2018-2019
Bantam Girls B
12:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll West Oxford Inferno
2018-2019
Novice Rep
1:10 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Lucan Arena [O-NC-A03]
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
2:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets HL
2018-2019
Atom Rep
2:20 PM
vs. East Lambton
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
3:15 PM
@ St. Clair Shores
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
3:30 PM
vs. B.C.H.
2018-2019
Atom LM White
4:50 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Lucan Arena [AB076]
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls C
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
2018-2019
IP - Grant & IP - Thauer
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Millar & IP - Freiter
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-School
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
9:00 AM
@ Lambton Attack HL
Alvinston [NVHLRS11]
2018-2019
IP - Mitchell
10:00 AM
@ Strathroy Black
2018-2019
IP - Smith
10:00 AM
@ Strathroy Grey
2018-2019
Atom LM White
10:30 AM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Port Stanley [AB121]
2018-2019
PeeWee LM
11:40 AM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
Port Stanley [PB123]
2018-2019
Novice LM
3:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
Lucan Arena [NB085]
2018-2019
Atom LM Green
3:00 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons 1
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C
3:00 PM
@ Woodstock Wildcats C
Woodstock Civic [BND2RS39]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM
@ South Kent Lightning
Ridgetown [O-NC-A05]
2018-2019
Midget LM
5:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
2018-2019
Bantam Girls B
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LM & PeeWee Girls C
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls B
9:00 PM
vs. South Huron
2018-2019
Midget LM
9:30 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Tri-Township [MA078]
2018-2019
Midget Girls B
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL & Atom Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL & Novice Girls C
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LM
6:30 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles White
Alvinston [NB069]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
7:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
Lucan Arena [ATHLRS17]
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM White
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets Blue
Lucan Arena [AB073]
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Atom LM Green
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
10:00 AM
vs. South Huron
2018-2019
IP - Grant & IP - Mitchell
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Smith & IP - Freiter
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
5:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
2018-2019
Tyke Green
5:30 PM
@ South Huron Sabres Red
2018-2019
Tyke White
5:30 PM
@ South Huron Sabres Black
2018-2019
IP - Millar & IP - Thauer
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-School
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LM
7:00 PM
vs. London
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
Lucan Arena [PWD2RS37]
2018-2019
Midget Girls B
9:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
2018-2019
IP - Mitchell & IP - Grant
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-School
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Green & Tyke White
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls B
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls C
11:00 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines C
Lucan Arena [NVD1RS12]
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
11:40 AM
@ Wallaceburg
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls C
12:00 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies C
Lucan Arena [PWD2RS33]
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
12:00 PM
@ Huron Heat
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
1:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores
East Elgin Community Complex-Kinsmen (Aylmer) [3]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
1:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Lucan Arena [O-NC-A08]
2018-2019
Atom LM Green
2:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars White
Tri-Township [AA142]
2018-2019
Novice LM
2:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Mitchell
2018-2019
Atom LM White
2:45 PM
@ St. Marys Rock 2
2018-2019
Atom Rep
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
6:15 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
East Elgin Community Centre [4]
2018-2019
Midget Girls B
7:30 PM
@ St. Thomas
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Thursday, July 18, 2019 at 9:36 AM