Cash Calendars (Lucan Minor Hockey)

PrintCash Calendars
Please find our Cash Calendar Winners for 2018/19:


Thank you for supporting Lucan Minor Hockey !

January. 2019 February. 2019
1st $ 1000 Cecile Miller 1st $ 50 Wendy Daubs
2nd $ 50 Zaher Kaider 2nd $ 100 Julie Lee
3rd $ 50 Jennifer Walkom 3rd $ 50 Dave Damen
4th $ 50 Rob Williams 4th $ 50 Ashley Dewan
5th $ 100 Paula McLean 5th $ 50 J & S Barker
6th $ 50 Kevin & Tricia Lee 6th $ 50 Lindsay Lambourn
7th $ 50 Melissa Jean 7th $ 50 Katie Crossan
8th $ 50 Bob Lascelles 8th $ 50 Danielle Bond
9th $ 50 Josh Lambourn 9th $ 100 Nom Collver
10th $ 50 Howie Smith 10th $ 50 Ryan Herbert
11th $ 50 Jeff Salmon 11th $ 50 Bill Collins
12th $ 100 Jen O'Shea 12th $ 50 Emma Fidler
13th $ 50 Karl Thiessen 13th $ 50 Corey Punkari
14th $ 50 Larry Merner 14th $ 250 Sara Pfeffer
15th $ 50 Harry Foster 15th $ 50 Vern Ramsay
16th $ 50 Keri Bechard 16th $ 100 Marc Machado
17th $ 50 James Flanagan 17th $ 50 Jenn Case
18th $ 50 Lori DeBrouwer 18th $ 50 Amy Wilson
19th $ 100 Jenn Stephens 19th $ 50 Tony Defelice
20th $ 50 Heather Cox 20th $ 50 Mary Castle
21st $ 50 Jeff McLean 21st $ 50 Jennifer Heckman
22nd $ 50 Savannah Veenstra 22nd $ 50 Jeff Ross
23rd $ 50 Shaun Haskett 23rd $ 100 Ryan Nicholson
24th $ 50 Kari Soleski 24th $ 50 Renee Kellerman
25th $ 50 Craig Clausius 25th $ 50 Keegan Stacey
26th $ 100 Barb and Paul Kraatz 26th $ 50 Bruce and Joan Dow
27th $ 50 Dennis Pearn 27th $ 50 Jenilee Turney
28th $ 50 Chuck Robertson 28th $ 300 Rhian Liberatore
29th $ 50 Maryanne VanKerkoerle
30th $ 50 Adam & Kelly Van Dinther
31st $ 50 Kim Saunders


November. 2018 December. 2018
$ 300 Melissa Jean 1st $ 100 Diane & Joe Darling
$ 50 Shelley Roath 2nd $ 50 Lynn Johnson
$ 100 Colleen Dobinson 3rd $ 50 Howard Green
$ 50 Alex Moorcroft 4th $ 50 Rachel Medd
$ 50 Mary Rood 5th $ 50 Marie LaRocque
$ 50 Ralph Benneiweiss 6th $ 50 Stephen Giza
$ 50 Dave Brown 7th $ 50 Beth Smith
$ 50 Kyle Huffman 8th $ 100 Alison & Mike Sangster
$ 50 Julianne MacGregor 9th $ 50 Gillian Hagman
$ 100 Dan Howard 10th $ 50 Peter McFalls
$ 50 Sandra Flay 11th $ 50 Karen Jeffery
$ 50 Joe Dobbie 12th $ 50 Sandra Irwin
$ 50 Norma Cockwill 13th $ 50 Irene Bell
$ 50 Andy Dang 14th $ 50 Don Mills
$ 50 Greg Stanton 15th $ 100 Paul Shanks
$ 50 Lindsay Ketchabaw 16th $ 100 Connie Masse
$ 100 Sara Pfeffer 17th $ 100 Michelle Rocher
$ 50 Katina Mann 18th $ 100 Darrin Mitchell
$ 50 Steve Greb 19th $ 100 Lorri Primeau
$ 50 Randy Cobb 20th $ 100 Kelli McAskill
$ 50 Wade Webb 21st $ 100 Rich Pestowka
$ 50 Sarah Hodgson 22nd $ 100 Mike Addley
$ 50 Wayne Mitchell 23rd $ 100 Hailey Greb
$ 100 Melanie Curado 24th $ 100 Sean Korim
$ 50 Jean Bennett 25th $ 1000 Sandra Hillier
$ 50 Nicole Porter 26th $ 400 Dan Whitlers
$ 50 Peng Xiang 27th $ 100 Danielle McInally
$ 50 Julia & Steve McIntyre 28th $ 100 Nanda Arnold
$ 50 Grace King 29th $ 100 Valerie Fenn
$ 50 Jeff DeBlock 30th $ 100 Colleen Dobinson
31st $ 100 Erica Lindenblatt
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Saturday, July 20, 2019 at 7:39 AM