Cash Calendars (Lucan Minor Hockey)

PrintCash Calendars
Please find our Cash Calendar Winners for 2019/20:

January. 2020 February. 2020
1st $ 1000 Dan Stodolny 1st $ 100 Jenna Bilcke
2nd $ 50 Pam Moores 2nd $ 50 John Medd
3rd $ 50 Yvonne Hundey 3rd $ 50 John Wonnacott
4th $ 100 Scott Phillips 4th $ 50 Mike & Nikki Masse
5th $ 50 Janet Beatson 5th $ 50 Heather Millar
6th $ 50 Kathryn Webb 6th $ 50 Rick Heywood
7th $ 50 Todd Genttner 7th $ 50 Lucy Murray
8th $ 50 Teresa Pickles 8th $ 100 Amy Gilespie
9th $ 50 Lorri Primeau 9th $ 50 Teresa Vance
10th $ 50 Bridgette Cocquyt 10th $ 50 Andre Gorley
11th $ 100 Ryan Carroll 11th $ 50 Jane Parkinson
12th $ 50 Cecile Miller 12th $ 50 Barrie Grant
13th $ 50 Ben Greig 13th $ 50 Kelly and Nate Holmes
14th $ 50 Ann Morley 14th $ 250 Mark Hewitt
15th $ 50 Diane Gee 15th $ 100 Abby Baron
16th $ 50 Matt Stoner 16th $ 50 Sharon Filippi
17th $ 50 Jeff McLean 17th $ 50 Eleanor Blommaert
18th $ 100 Heidi Smith 18th $ 50 Melodie Hardy
19th $ 50 John Frangos 19th $ 50 Edna Hurst
20th $ 50 Deja Corr 20th $ 50 Ryan Ralph
21st $ 50 Dave McGregor 21st $ 50 Nancy Dickenson
22nd $ 50 Tina Merner 22nd $ 100 Chris Morrison
23rd $ 50 Jason Hodgins 23rd $ 50 Dale Gould
24th $ 50 Marc Williams 24th $ 50 Mark Roberts
25th $ 100 Rudy Van Hooydonk 25th $ 50 Karissa Smith
26th $ 50 Bev O'Neil 26th $ 50 Randy Moulton
27th $ 50 Roy Salter 27th $ 50 Vanessa Stuckless
28th $ 50 Brett Ginn 28th $ 50 Jaclyn Blacklock
29th $ 50 Bruce Allison 29th $ 300 George Dorner
30th $ 50 Randy Watson
31st $ 50 Ashley Dewan


November. 2019 December. 2019
1st $ 300 Andrew Schuller 1st $ 50 Robert Spruytte
2nd $ 100 Terry Mason 2nd $ 50 Melissa Campbell
3rd $ 50 Jessie & Kyle Roth 3rd $ 50 Kenna Weber
4th $ 50 Jerime Ziegler 4th $ 50 Brandy Straub
5th $ 50 Trevor Milliken 5th $ 50 Cathy O'Neil
6th $ 50 Jean Bennett 6th $ 50 Max Scott
7th $ 50 Mandy Hoang 7th $ 100 Barbara Courtis
8th $ 50 Sue Heffernan 8th $ 50 Theresa Gibson
9th $ 100 Katherine House 9th $ 50 Vern Ramsay
10th $ 50 Greg Stanton 10th $ 50 Kim Van Raay
11th $ 50 Lorna Watson 11th $ 50 Porter Aitken
12th $ 50 Michelle Bernard 12th $ 50 Jordan Sadler
13th $ 50 Paul Gillies 13th $ 50 Jamie Costello
14th $ 50 Jocelyn Ehgoetz 14th $ 100 Bill Goddard
15th $ 50 Val Dukeshire 15th $ 50 Kristen Green
16th $ 100 Dean Van Arenthals 16th $ 50 Keith Salter
17th $ 50 Jackie Martens 17th $ 50 Pam Reid
18th $ 50 Helen Ahrens 18th $ 50 Heather Millar
19th $ 50 Rick Roth 19th $ 100 TJ Van Engelen
20th $ 50 Brian Hallam 20th $ 100 Luis Tarrataca
21st $ 50 Krysta Wayvon 21st $ 100 Brandon Johns
22nd $ 50 David Zwiep 22nd $ 100 Shirley Fowles
23rd $ 100 Andrew Veale 23rd $ 100 Jason Ferber
24th $ 50 Tarin Pewtowska 24th $ 100 Brenda Basiaco
25th $ 50 Cole Damen 25th $ 1000 Leanne Garrett
26th $ 50 Paula McLean 26th $ 400 Quinn Mitchell
27th $ 50 Brian Brown 27th $ 100 Doreen Fulkerson
28th $ 50 Ryan Nicholson 28th $ 100 Scott Beattie
29th $ 50 Jill Kerslake 29th $ 100 Lorna Watson
30th $ 100 Melissa Anderson 30th $ 100 Maria Furtado
31st $ 100 Steph Osborne

Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Tuesday, July 7, 2020 at 2:34 PM