Record Details, Novice Rep, U9, 2014-2015 (Lucan Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Policies & Procedures
Code of Conduct
R-Zone Policy
Social Media and Electronic Device Policy
Executive & Staff
Constitution & By-Laws
Executive Meeting Minutes
LMH Emergency Action Plan
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Development Ice & Try-outs
OWHA (U11-U18)
Registration
2024 Spring Tryout Info/Permission to Skate(tryout)
OWHA Try-out & Development Ice
LMH Player Waiver Form
Volunteering
OMHA Non-Resident Player Policy
Coaching Info
LMH Coaching Application 2024/25 Season
Junior Coach Program
Coaching and Team Official Certification Requirements
The Locker - Check your Coaching Certification
Practice Plans
Coach Selection Process & Information
Trainers
Cash Calendars
Winners
Rules of Play
Development
Sponsorship
Sponsorship
Sponsors
Other Information
COVID Updates
Equipment Requirements
Respect in Sport for Parents
Concussion Information
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Expense Reimbursement Form
Gender Identity & Expression Training for Team Officials
Managers
Referee Payment Tracking
Game Rates
Accomplishments
Championships
OMHA Champions & Finalists
OWHA Medalists
Silver Stick Boys Champions
Silver Stick Girls Champions
Accomplishments
Novice Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2014-2015
U9
Novice Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
21
12
7
2
140
83
10
5
3
2
60
39
11
7
4
0
80
44
Tournament
19
16
2
1
97
39
11
11
0
0
56
16
8
5
2
1
41
23
Playoff
19
11
7
1
89
51
10
5
4
1
45
30
9
6
3
0
44
21
Exhibition
4
4
0
0
23
10
1
1
0
0
4
2
3
3
0
0
19
8
Overall
63
43
16
4
349
183
32
22
7
3
165
87
31
21
9
1
184
96
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
11
3
7
1
39
50
6
1
4
1
20
29
5
2
3
0
19
21
Belmont Rangers
4
4
0
0
27
5
2
2
0
0
14
2
2
2
0
0
13
3
Lambton Shores Predators
4
4
0
0
22
11
2
2
0
0
15
8
2
2
0
0
7
3
East Lambton Eagles
3
2
0
1
13
4
2
1
0
1
8
4
1
1
0
0
5
0
North Middlesex Stars
3
1
2
0
7
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
2
0
7
11
Wallaceburg Lakers
3
1
2
0
6
7
2
1
1
0
5
4
1
0
1
0
1
3
Dresden Jr. Kings Rep
2
2
0
0
29
1
1
1
0
0
13
1
1
1
0
0
16
0
East Lambton
2
2
0
0
13
3
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
1
0
0
9
0
Ilderton Jets
2
0
2
0
9
18
1
0
1
0
4
7
1
0
1
0
5
11
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
2
2
0
0
33
0
1
1
0
0
14
0
1
1
0
0
19
0
South Huron Sabres
2
0
1
1
8
14
1
0
0
1
6
6
1
0
1
0
2
8
Alymer
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
B.C.H.
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bruce Peninsula
1
1
0
0
9
0
1
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Center Hastings Grizzlies
1
1
0
0
8
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Delhi
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
4
Dorchester Dragons
1
0
1
0
0
6
1
0
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dundalk
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Georgian Shores
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Goderich Sailers
1
1
0
0
10
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
4
Lambeth
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
Lambeth Lancers
1
1
0
0
6
2
1
1
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mitchell
1
1
0
0
6
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
5
Mount Forest
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mt. Brydges Cougars
1
0
1
0
2
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
11
Plattsville
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Saugeen Shores
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Seaforth Stars
1
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
0
South Bruce
1
1
0
0
9
1
1
1
0
0
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Southwest Bullets
1
1
0
0
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
17
0
St. Marys Rock
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
St. Thomas Jr Stars
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Tavistock Titans
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
TBD
1
1
0
0
6
3
1
1
0
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Thamesford Attack
1
1
0
0
11
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
11
1
West Lincoln
1
1
0
0
7
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
3
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Lucan Arena
21
11
7
3
109
71
21
11
7
3
109
71
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Middlesex Arena
10
6
3
1
38
32
2
2
0
0
8
4
8
4
3
1
30
28
Seaforth Arena
4
4
0
0
30
9
2
2
0
0
11
5
2
2
0
0
19
4
Belmont
2
2
0
0
13
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
13
3
Forest (Amtelecom)
2
2
0
0
7
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
7
3
Gardens
2
0
2
0
4
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
4
9
Mount Forest Arena
2
2
0
0
16
4
1
1
0
0
9
1
1
1
0
0
7
3
Wiarton Community Center
2
2
0
0
12
1
2
2
0
0
12
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Glencoe
1
1
0
0
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
17
0
Hazel Olympia
1
1
0
0
8
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ilderton Arena
1
0
1
0
5
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
5
11
Lambeth Arena
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
Lambton-Kent
1
1
0
0
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
16
0
Monkton
1
1
0
0
6
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
5
Mount Forest
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Olympia
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Port Stanley
1
1
0
0
19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
19
0
South Huron
1
0
1
0
2
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
8
St. Marys (Rock)
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Thamesford
1
1
0
0
11
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
11
1
Timken (Presstran)
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Tri-Township
1
0
1
0
2
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
11
Wallaceburg
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Warwick Township Arena
1
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
0
Watford
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
Wiarton Comunity Center
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0