Schedule & Results, Atom Rep, U11, 2014-2015 (Lucan Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Policies & Procedures
Code of Conduct
R-Zone Policy
Social Media and Electronic Device Policy
Executive & Staff
Constitution & By-Laws
Executive Meeting Minutes
LMH Emergency Action Plan
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Intent to Register/Tryout - Girls 2024/25
LMH Player Waiver Form
Volunteering
Player try out / Permission to Skate
OMHA Non-Resident Player Policy
Coaching Info
LMH Coaching Application 2024/25 Season
Junior Coach Program
Coaching and Team Official Certification Requirements
The Locker - Check your Coaching Certification
Practice Plans
Coach Selection Process & Information
Trainers
LMH Merchandise
Cash Calendars
Winners
Rules of Play
Development
Sponsorship
Sponsorship
Sponsors
Other Information
COVID Updates
Equipment Requirements
Respect in Sport for Parents
Concussion Information
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Expense Reimbursement Form
Gender Identity & Expression Training for Team Officials
Managers
Referee Payment Tracking
Game Rates
Accomplishments
Championships
OMHA Champions & Finalists
OWHA Medalists
Silver Stick Boys Champions
Silver Stick Girls Champions
Accomplishments
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2014-2015
U11
Atom Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
57 Games
All Scheduled Games
57 Games
Unreported Games
1 Game
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
57 games
All Opponents
57 games
Aylmer
1 game
BCH
1 game
Belmont Rangers
5 games
Belmont
3 games
Cayuga
1 game
Delhi
1 game
Dorchester Dragons
1 game
Dresden Jr. Kings
4 games
East Lambton Eagles
1 game
Hagersville
1 game
Ilderton Jets
2 games
Ilderton
1 game
Lambeth Lancers
1 game
Lambton Shores Predators
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars
1 game
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
2 games
North Middlesex Stars
1 game
Paris
1 game
Petrolia Oilers
1 game
Port Colbourne
1 game
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
3 games
Seaforth
1 game
South Huron 1
1 game
South Huron Sabres
7 games
Southwest Bullets
1 game
St. Marys Rock
1 game
Stayner
1 game
Thamesford Attack
2 games
Twin Centre
1 game
Wallaceburg Lakers
4 games
West Lincoln
1 game
West London
1 game
West Lorne Comets
1 game
Wingham
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
57 games
All Venues
57 games
Home Venues
Alvinston
2 games
Forest Arena
1 game
Lucan Arena
22 games
Silver Stick
3 games
Teeder Kennedy Rink #1
3 games
Teeder Kennedy Rink #2
1 game
Away Venues
Belmont
3 games
Bothwell
1 game
Forest (Amtelecom)
1 game
Ilderton Arena
1 game
Kinsman Arena
1 game
Lambton-Kent
3 games
North Middlesex Arena
2 games
Port Stanley
1 game
South Huron
3 games
St. Marys (Blue)
1 game
Stephen Township
1 game
Thamesford
1 game
Thedford Arena
2 games
Tri-Township
1 game
Wallaceburg
2 games
West Lorne Arena
1 game
×
×
Atom Rep
Sep 2014
5 games
Oct 2014
1 tournament
12 games
Nov 2014
1 tournament
8 games
Dec 2014
1 tournament
11 games
Jan 2015
1 tournament
10 games
Feb 2015
6 games
Mar 2015
5 games
March 2015
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 05
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ South Huron Sabres
S-A-PB-C5
Stephen Township
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 06
7:20 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs South Huron Sabres
S-A-PB-C2
Lucan Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 14
9:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
vs Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
S-A-PB-C1
Lucan Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 22
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ South Huron Sabres
S-A-PB-D2
South Huron
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 24
5:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs South Huron Sabres
S-A-PB-D1
Lucan Arena
2-4
W