Schedule & Results, Atom Rep (U11), U11, 2019-2020 (Lucan Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Policies & Procedures
Code of Conduct
R-Zone Policy
Social Media and Electronic Device Policy
Executive & Staff
Constitution & By-Laws
Executive Meeting Minutes
LMH Emergency Action Plan
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Development Ice & Try-outs
OWHA (U11-U18)
Registration
2024 Spring Tryout Info/Permission to Skate(tryout)
OWHA Try-out & Development Ice
LMH Player Waiver Form
Volunteering
OMHA Non-Resident Player Policy
Coaching Info
LMH Coaching Application 2024/25 Season
Junior Coach Program
Coaching and Team Official Certification Requirements
The Locker - Check your Coaching Certification
Practice Plans
Coach Selection Process & Information
Trainers
Cash Calendars
Winners
Rules of Play
Development
Sponsorship
Sponsorship
Sponsors
Other Information
COVID Updates
Equipment Requirements
Respect in Sport for Parents
Concussion Information
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Expense Reimbursement Form
Gender Identity & Expression Training for Team Officials
Managers
Referee Payment Tracking
Game Rates
Accomplishments
Championships
OMHA Champions & Finalists
OWHA Medalists
Silver Stick Boys Champions
Silver Stick Girls Champions
Accomplishments
Atom Rep (U11) Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
U11
Atom Rep (U11)
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
43 Games
All Scheduled Games
43 Games
Unreported Games
3 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
43 games
All Opponents
43 games
Aylmer
1 game
Belmont Rangers
5 games
Belmont
1 game
Dorchester Dragons
1 game
Dresden Jr. Kings
1 game
East Lambton Eagles
2 games
East Lambton
1 game
Ilderton Jets
6 games
Ilderton
1 game
Lambton Shores Predators
5 games
London Jr Knights Minor AA
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars
1 game
North London Nationals
1 game
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
2 games
Oakridge Aeros
1 game
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
1 game
Sarnia Jr. Sting
1 game
South Huron Sabres
1 game
Southwest Bullets
2 games
Southwest
1 game
St. Marys Rock
3 games
Wallaceburg Lakers
4 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
43 games
All Venues
43 games
Home Venues
Alvinston
5 games
Lucan Arena
18 games
Away Venues
Belmont
3 games
Carling (B)
1 game
Dorchester (South)
1 game
Forest (Amtelecom)
2 games
Ilderton Arena
3 games
Ken Houston
1 game
North Middlesex Arena
1 game
Oakridge
1 game
South Huron
1 game
St. Marys (Rock)
1 game
Tri-Township
1 game
Wallaceburg
2 games
Watford
1 game
Western Fair Sports Complex
1 game
×
×
Atom Rep (U11)
Sep 2019
3 games
Oct 2019
1 tournament
7 games
Nov 2019
1 tournament
7 games
Dec 2019
1 tournament
8 games
Jan 2020
7 games
Feb 2020
8 games
Mar 2020
3 games
March 2020
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 01
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Lambton Shores Predators
SHL-ATM-PB-SF2-3
Forest (Amtelecom)
2-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 04
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ St. Marys Rock
SHL-ATM-PB-SF2-4
St. Marys (Rock)
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 07
1:35 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Lambton Shores Predators
SHL-ATM-PB-SF2-5
Lucan Arena
6-2
L