Bantam Girls B (U15), U15, 2019-2020 (Lucan Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Policies & Procedures
Code of Conduct
R-Zone Policy
Social Media and Electronic Device Policy
Executive & Staff
Constitution & By-Laws
Executive Meeting Minutes
LMH Emergency Action Plan
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Intent to Register/Tryout - Girls 2024/25
LMH Player Waiver Form
Volunteering
Player try out / Permission to Skate
OMHA Non-Resident Player Policy
Coaching Info
LMH Coaching Application 2024/25 Season
Junior Coach Program
Coaching and Team Official Certification Requirements
The Locker - Check your Coaching Certification
Practice Plans
Coach Selection Process & Information
Trainers
LMH Merchandise
Cash Calendars
Winners
Rules of Play
Development
Sponsorship
Sponsorship
Sponsors
Other Information
COVID Updates
Equipment Requirements
Respect in Sport for Parents
Concussion Information
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Expense Reimbursement Form
Gender Identity & Expression Training for Team Officials
Managers
Referee Payment Tracking
Game Rates
Accomplishments
Championships
OMHA Champions & Finalists
OWHA Medalists
Silver Stick Boys Champions
Silver Stick Girls Champions
Accomplishments
Bantam Girls B (U15) Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
U15
Bantam Girls B (U15)
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Hocktoberfest
TBD
Oct 18-Oct 20
Games (4)
Fri, Oct 18
Game Details
12:30 PM
Away
@ Belle Tire
Atlas Tube Centre (Belle River) Shuren Rink
4-1
W
Game Details
5:45 PM
Home
vs KV Ravens
Atlas Tube Centre (Belle River) Rink C
3-0
L
Sat, Oct 19
Game Details
10:30 AM
Away
@ SouthPoint
Atlas Tube Centre (Belle River) Shuren Rink
3-0
W
Sun, Oct 20
Game Details
10:00 AM
Away
@ London devilettes
Atlas Tube Centre (Belle River) rink C
1-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Waterloo Ravens
Waterloo
Nov 01-Nov 03
Games (6)
Fri, Nov 01
Game Details
10:00 AM
Home
vs North Durham
Rim park (rink 1) Pillers
1-6
W
Game Details
2:45 PM
Away
@ West Oxford
Rim park (rink 2) Optimists
2-1
W
Sat, Nov 02
Game Details
9:00 AM
Away
@ Kensington Valley
McCormick-Pfaff
7-0
W
Game Details
4:00 PM
Home
vs Bluewater
McCormick-Pfaff
1-0
L
Sun, Nov 03
Game Details
Venue Info
10:10 AM
Away
@ Bluewater
Albert McCormick Arena
3-0
W
Game Details
3:40 PM
Away
@ Wilmot
Rim optimist
6-0
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Silverstick
Sarnia
Jan 10-Jan 12
Games (5)
Fri, Jan 10
Game Details
9:15 AM
Home
vs Bluewater
Clearwater Arena (Sarnia ) Blue
2-2
Game Details
2:15 PM
Away
@ Saugeen Shores
Clearwater Arena (Sarnia ) Blue
0-3
L
Sat, Jan 11
Game Details
1:00 PM
Away
@ West Oxford
Clearwater Arena (Sarnia ) Red
2-0
W
Game Details
6:15 PM
Away
@ Woodstock
Clearwater Arena (Sarnia )
4-1
W
Sun, Jan 12
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 AM
Away
@ Bluewater
Clearwater Arena
2-4
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
London Devilettes
London, Ontario
Jan 31-Feb 02
Games (5)
Fri, Jan 31
Game Details
2:15 PM
Home
vs North Durham
Earl Nichols Arena A
1-4
W
Sat, Feb 01
Game Details
9:30 AM
Home
vs Scarborough Sharks
Argyle Arena (London) B
0-1
W
Game Details
5:15 PM
Away
@ Woolwich
Bostwick A
2-0
W
Sun, Feb 02
Game Details
10:45 AM
Home
vs Leaside Wildcats
Kinsman Arena (London ) B
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Away
@ Walkerton
Western Fair Sports Complex
1-0
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament