U7-Crowley-Leafs
Shared Practice with U7-Hagen-Orange
U7-Douglas-Bruins
Shared Practice with U7-Van Geel-White
U7-Corby-Wild
Shared Practice with U7- Brown-Teal
U7-Herbert-Red
Shared Practice with U7-Noyes-Green
U11C Girls
vs Ilderton Jets HLU11D6-18
U15C Boys Rep
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars C2U15T3-OPA-05
U18C Boys Rep
vs Petrolia Oilers BU18T1-OPA-03
U13D Boys AE
vs South Huron Sabres DU13T3-OPA-03
U13C Girls
vs Wallaceburg Lakers CU13D3-31
U15B Girls
vs Sarnia Lady Sting BU15D1-01
U18B Girls
vs West Oxford Inferno BU18D1-10
Development Ice
BK Hockey Development Sessions (Group #2-U13/U15)
Development Ice
BK Hockey Development Sessions (Group #3-U11)
U21 Boys
vs South Huron SabresU21-OPA-01
U13A Girls
Shared Practice with U13D Boys AE
U9 HL Girls
Shared Practice with U9C Girls
U11C Girls
Shared Practice with U11B Girls
U13C Boys Rep
vs Wallaceburg Lakers CU13T2-OPA-04
U15B Girls
vs Twin Centre Hericanes BU15D1-04
Development Ice
ICEFORCE Power Skating Sessions (U9)
Development Ice
ICEFORCE Power Skating Sessions (U7)
U13 Boys LL
Shared Practice with U11 Boys LL
U11C Boys Rep
Shared Practice with U11D Boys AE
U15C Boys Rep
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags DU15T3-OPA-08
U18D Boys AE
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags DU18T3-OPA-06
Development Ice
Elite Canadian Goaltending Sessions
U9 Boys LL Green
Shared Practice with U9 Boys LL White
U11C Boys Rep
vs South Huron Sabres BU11T2-OPA-03
U15 Boys LL
vs Ilderton JetsU15LLPD-16
U7-Douglas-Bruins
Practice
U7-Noyes-Green
Shared Practice with U7- Brown-Teal
U7-Hagen-Orange
Shared Practice with U7-Corby-Wild
U7-Van Geel-White
Shared Practice with U7-Crowley-Leafs
U9 Boys LL Black
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU9LLFI-123
U9C Girls
vs Lambeth Lancers CU9A-26
U13D Boys AE
vs Lambton Shores Predators DU13T3-OPA-05
U15 Boys LL
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU15LLPD-58
U15C Boys Rep
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets CU15T3-OPA-11
U18C Girls
vs Ilderton Jets CU18D4-15
U21 Boys
vs East Elgin AttackU21-OPA-02
U7-Crowley-Leafs
@ U7-Corby-WildU7LS-48
U7-Hagen-Orange
@ U7-Van Geel-WhiteU7LS-99
U7-Douglas-Bruins
@ U7-Herbert-RedU7LS-74
U7-Noyes-Green
@ U7- Brown-TealU7LS-139
U11B Girls
vs Sarnia Lady Sting BU11D1-02
U15C Girls
vs Lambton Attack CU15D5-15
U18C Girls
vs B.A.D. Blazers CU18D4-14
U18B Girls
vs London Devilettes BU18D1-11
U13C Girls
Shared Practice with U11B Girls
U13C Boys Rep
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags BU13T2-OPA-10
U9 HL Girls
Shared Practice with U9C Girls
U13 HL Girls
Shared Practice with U13C Boys Rep
U18D Boys AE
vs South Huron Sabres DU18T3-OPA-10
Development Ice
ICEFORCE Power Skating Sessions (U9)
Development Ice
ICEFORCE Power Skating Sessions (U7)
U18 Boys LL
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU18LLPD-32
U11D Boys AE
Shared Practice with U11C Boys Rep
U9 Boys LL White
Shared Practice with U11 Boys LL
U13 Boys LL
vs Lambton Shores Predators RedU13LLPD-30
U18C Boys Rep
vs East Lambton Eagles CU18T1-OPA-06
Development Ice
Elite Canadian Goaltending Sessions
U9 Boys LL Green
Shared Practice with U9 Boys LL Black
U13 Boys LL
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD
U18 Boys LL
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteU18LLPD-38
U7-Hagen-Orange
@ U7-Herbert-RedU7LS-97
U9 Boys MD
vs Wallaceburg Lakers 1U9T1CD-31
U9 Boys LL Black
vs Ilderton Jets WhiteU9LLFI-148
U9 HL Girls
vs Zurich ThunderU9HLA-24
U9 Boys LL Green
vs Lambton Shores Predators WhiteU9LLFI-151
U11C Boys Rep
vs East Lambton Eagles CU11T2-OPA-08
U13C Boys Rep
vs South Kent Lightning CU13T2-OPA-13
U15B Girls
vs St. Thomas Panthers BU15D1-02
U18D Boys AE
vs East Lambton Eagles DU18T3-OPA-15
U7-Noyes-Green
Shared Practice with U7-Hagen-Orange
U7-Van Geel-White
Shared Practice with U7-Herbert-Red
U7-Crowley-Leafs
Shared Practice with U7-Corby-Wild
U7-Douglas-Bruins
Shared Practice with U7- Brown-Teal
U13C Girls
vs Huron Heat CU13D3-29
U13 Boys LL
vs Point Edward BlackhawksU13LLPD-51
U15B Girls
vs Woodstock Wildcats BU15D1-05
U18C Girls
vs St. Thomas Panthers CU18D4-11
U18B Girls
vs Woodstock Wildcats BU18D1-09
Development Ice
BK Hockey Development Sessions (Group #2-U13/U15)
Development Ice
BK Hockey Development Sessions (Group #3-U11)
U13A Girls
Shared Practice with U11C Boys Rep
U18C Boys Rep
vs Petrolia Oilers BU18T1-OPA-08
U9 HL Girls
Shared Practice with U9C Girls
U11 Boys LL
vs St. Marys RockU11LLPO-87
U11C Boys Rep
vs Lambeth Lancers BU11T2-OPA-11
U13C Boys Rep
vs East Lambton Eagles CU13T2-OPA-17
Development Ice
ICEFORCE Power Skating Sessions (U9)
Development Ice
ICEFORCE Power Skating Sessions (U7)
U13 HL Girls
Shared Practice with U13C Girls
U11 Boys LL
Shared Practice with U9 Boys LL Green
U11D Boys AE
Shared Practice with U11B Girls
U13D Boys AE
Shared Practice with U13C Boys Rep
U13 Boys LL
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU13LLPD-39
Development Ice
Elite Canadian Goaltending Sessions
U9 Boys LL Black
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD
U11C Girls
Shared Practice with U9 Boys LL White
U9 Boys LL Green
vs Thamesford Attack GreenU9LLFI-30
U11C Boys Rep
Linked Game Cancelled
U11D Boys AE
vs Petrolia Oilers DU11T3-OPA-15
U7-Crowley-Leafs
Shared Practice with U7-Corby-Wild
U7-Noyes-Green
Shared Practice with U7- Brown-Teal
U7-Hagen-Orange
Shared Practice with U7-Douglas-Bruins
U7-Van Geel-White
Shared Practice with U7-Herbert-Red
U9 Boys LL White
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU9LLFI-166
U13 HL Girls
vs Wallaceburg Lakers HLU13D6-11
U9C Girls
vs Lambton Attack CU9A-32
U11 Boys LL
vs Lambeth LancersU11LLPO-39
U7-Douglas-Bruins
Extra Ice Practice with U7-Corby-Wild
U7-Van Geel-White
Extra Ice Practice with U7-Crowley-Leafs
U15 Boys LL
vs Belmont RangersU15LLPD-04
U18B Girls
vs Ilderton Jets BU18D1-12
U7-Corby-Wild
@ U7-Douglas-BruinsU7LS-26
U7-Herbert-Red
@ U7-Hagen-OrangeU7LS-120
U7- Brown-Teal
@ U7-Van Geel-WhiteU7LS-07
U7-Noyes-Green
@ U7-Crowley-LeafsU7LS-141
U9 Boys LL White
vs Lambton Shores Predators GreyU9LLFI-04
U9 Boys LL Black
vs Point Edward BlackhawksU9LLFI-07
U11C Girls
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLU11D6-20
U18 Boys LL
vs Belmont RangersU18LLPD-05
U9 Boys LL White
Shared Practice with U9 Boys LL Green
U9 Boys MD
vs South Kent Lightning 1U9T1CD-20
U7-Hagen-Orange
Shared Practice with U7-Van Geel-White
U7-Noyes-Green
Shared Practice with U7-Douglas-Bruins
U7-Corby-Wild
Shared Practice with U7- Brown-Teal
U7-Herbert-Red
Shared Practice with U7-Crowley-Leafs
U11 Boys LL
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU11LLPO-99
U13D Boys AE
vs Wallaceburg Lakers DU13T3-SCPE-01
U21 Boys
vs Mooretown Jr. FlagsU21-OPC-0 1
U7- Brown-Teal
@ U7-Crowley-LeafsU7LS-02
U7-Herbert-Red
@ U7-Corby-WildU7LS-117
U7-Hagen-Orange
@ U7-Noyes-GreenU7LS-98
U7-Van Geel-White
@ U7-Douglas-BruinsU7LS-165
U11C Girls
vs Mooretown Lady Flags HLU11D6-19
U11B Girls
vs St. Marys Rock BU11D1-04
U13C Girls
vs Central Perth Predators CU13D3-28
U18C Girls
vs South Huron Sabres HLU18D4-12
U15C Boys Rep
vs Lambton Shores Predators DU15T3-SCPC-01
Development Ice
BK Hockey Development Sessions (Group #2-U13/U15)
Development Ice
BK Hockey Development Sessions (Group #3-U11)
U13 HL Girls
vs St. Thomas Panthers HLU13D6-12
U9 HL Girls
Shared Practice with U9C Girls
U11C Girls
Shared Practice with U11B Girls
U15 Boys LL
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU15LLPO-32
Development Ice
ICEFORCE Power Skating Sessions (U9)
Development Ice
ICEFORCE Power Skating Sessions (U7)
U9 Boys LL White
Shared Practice with U9 Boys LL Green
U13 Boys LL
Shared Practice with U11 Boys LL
U11C Boys Rep
vs Lambeth Lancers BU11T2-OPB-02
U21 Boys
vs Mooretown Jr. FlagsU21-OPC-0 3
Development Ice
Elite Canadian Goaltending Sessions
U9 Boys LL Black
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD
U9 Boys LL Green
vs Lambton Shores Predators BlackU9LLFI-67
U11 Boys LL
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU11LLPO-95
U13 HL Girls
Shared Practice with U13C Girls
U7- Brown-Teal
vs South Huron Sabres MeidingerU7LS-323
U7-Corby-Wild
vs South Huron Sabres BilckeU7LS-278
U7-Douglas-Bruins
vs South Huron Sabres MudgeU7LS-349
U7-Hagen-Orange
vs South Huron Sabres DietrichU7LS-304
U9 Boys MD
vs East Lambton EaglesU9T1CD-41
U9 Boys LL Green
@ U9 Boys LL WhiteU9LLFI-207
U9 Boys LL Black
vs Aylmer Flames RedU9LLFI-211
U13 Boys LL
vs Ilderton Jets WhiteU13LLPO-28
U13C Boys Rep
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags BU13T2-SHC-01
U18D Boys AE
vs Dorchester Dragons CU18T3-SCPC-02
U18C Boys Rep
vs South Huron Sabres BU18T1-SCPA-02
U7-Douglas-Bruins
Shared Practice with U7-Hagen-Orange
U7-Noyes-Green
Shared Practice with U7-Herbert-Red
U7- Brown-Teal
Shared Practice with U7-Corby-Wild
U7-Crowley-Leafs
Shared Practice with U7-Van Geel-White
U9 Boys LL Green
vs St. Marys Rock LL1U9LLFI-06
U9 Boys LL White
vs Dorchester Dragons LL2U9LLFI-05
U18 Boys LL
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU18LLPO-2
U18B Girls
vs Woodstock Wildcats BU18D1-2V3
U9 HL Girls
Shared Practice with U9C Girls
U11 Boys LL
Shared Practice with U11C Girls
U11D Boys AE
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU11T3-SCPE-02
Development Ice
ICEFORCE Power Skating Sessions (U9)
Development Ice
ICEFORCE Power Skating Sessions (U7)
U9 Boys LL White
Shared Practice with U9 Boys LL Green
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U13 Boys LL
vs Ilderton Jets WhiteU13LLPO-30
U7-Herbert-Red
Shared Practice with U7-Crowley-Leafs
U7- Brown-Teal
Shared Practice with U7-Noyes-Green
U9 Boys MD
vs Ilderton JetsU9T1CD-45
U13D Boys AE
vs South Huron
U7-Corby-Wild
@ U7-Crowley-LeafsU7LS-25
U7-Van Geel-White
@ U7-Herbert-RedU7LS-167
U7-Hagen-Orange
@ U7- Brown-TealU7LS-93
U7-Noyes-Green
@ U7-Douglas-BruinsU7LS-142
U13A Girls
vs Stoney Creek
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024