Schedule & Results, U13 Girls Tier 1, U13, 2022-2023 (Lucan Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Policies & Procedures
Code of Conduct
R-Zone Policy
Social Media and Electronic Device Policy
Executive & Staff
Constitution & By-Laws
Executive Meeting Minutes
LMH Emergency Action Plan
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Intent to Register/Tryout - Girls 2024/25
LMH Player Waiver Form
Volunteering
Player try out / Permission to Skate
OMHA Non-Resident Player Policy
Coaching Info
LMH Coaching Application 2024/25 Season
Junior Coach Program
Coaching and Team Official Certification Requirements
The Locker - Check your Coaching Certification
Practice Plans
Coach Selection Process & Information
Trainers
LMH Merchandise
Cash Calendars
Winners
Rules of Play
Development
Sponsorship
Sponsorship
Sponsors
Other Information
COVID Updates
Equipment Requirements
Respect in Sport for Parents
Concussion Information
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Expense Reimbursement Form
Gender Identity & Expression Training for Team Officials
Managers
Referee Payment Tracking
Game Rates
Accomplishments
Championships
OMHA Champions & Finalists
OWHA Medalists
Silver Stick Boys Champions
Silver Stick Girls Champions
Accomplishments
U13 Girls Tier 1 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
U13
U13 Girls Tier 1
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
67 Games
All Scheduled Games
67 Games
Unreported Games
6 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
67 games
All Opponents
67 games
Bluewater
6 games
Chatham Kent Crush
1 game
Chatham
6 games
Flamborough Falcons
1 game
Georgina Golden Hawks
1 game
Hearst IceCats
1 game
Honeybaked Black
1 game
Huron Heat
5 games
Ilderton Jets
2 games
Ilderton
5 games
Lakeshore
2 games
Lambton
3 games
London Devilettes
2 games
London
2 games
Mississauga Hurricanes
2 games
Mooretown
4 games
Nepean Wildcats
1 game
Otanabee Wolverines
1 game
Sarnia
4 games
Sharks
1 game
South Point
2 games
St. Marys
3 games
St. Thomas
3 games
Windsor Wildcats
1 game
Windsor
2 games
Woodstock
1 game
Woolwich Wild
1 game
Woolwich
3 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
67 games
All Venues
67 games
Home Venues
Allman Arena
1 game
Brampton Sue Fennell
1 game
Chesswood Arena
1 game
Dufferin Arena
2 games
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre
1 game
Hensall Arena
1 game
London Kinsmen Arena (London)
1 game
London Sports Park
1 game
Lucan Arena
23 games
Paramount Fine Foods the Old Heshey Centre Arena
2 games
Point Edward Arena
4 games
Pyramid Recreation Centre
2 games
South Huron
1 game
Zurich Arena
3 games
Away Venues
Atlas Tube Centre
1 game
Bostwick - YMCA
1 game
Carling Arena
1 game
Cassie Campbell Community Centre, Brampton
1 game
Chatham Memorial Arena
2 games
Clearwater Arena
1 game
Forest Glade Arena
1 game
Gemini Arena
2 games
Ilderton Arena
1 game
Komoka Wellness Centre
2 games
London Earl Nicols Arena
1 game
Memorial Arena
2 games
Mooretown Sports Complex
1 game
Nature Fresh Farms Recreation Centre
1 game
PASA - Sarnia
1 game
Seaforth Arena
1 game
Watford Arena
1 game
Woodstock Civic Arena
1 game
Woolwich Township Arena (St. Jacobs)
1 game
×
×
U13 Girls Tier 1
May 2022
1 game
Sep 2022
4 games
Oct 2022
6 games
Nov 2022
1 tournament
8 games
Dec 2022
1 tournament
10 games
Jan 2023
1 tournament
12 games
Feb 2023
1 tournament
8 games
Mar 2023
12 games
Apr 2023
2 tournaments
6 games
April 2023
More Details
Apr 01-Apr 01
Tournament
Tournament of Champions
Brampton, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 01
10:45 AM
Home Tournament Game
vs Otanabee Wolverines
6
Chesswood Arena
1-2
W
More Details
Apr 06-Apr 09
Tournament
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
Game Details
Fri 07
11:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
@ Huron Heat
243
Paramount Fine Foods the Old Heshey Centre Arena
6-1
W
Game Details
Fri 07
5:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Georgina Golden Hawks
244
Paramount Fine Foods the Old Heshey Centre Arena
0-3
W
Game Details
Sat 08
6:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
247
Cassie Campbell Community Centre, Brampton
2-1
W
Game Details
Sun 09
9:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
vs Nepean Wildcats
265
Brampton Sue Fennell
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 09
2:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Hearst IceCats
268
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre
4-1
L