Lucan Arena, Venues (Lucan Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LM
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
4:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[ATOD2-28]
PeeWee LM White
5:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[PB-076]
PeeWee LM Green
6:15 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[PA-079]
Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Atom LM Green & Atom LM White
5:00 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LM White
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LM Green
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL & Bantam Girls B
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Mitchell
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Adamthwaite & IP - Sparling
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Bowering & IP - Serino
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[BB-063]
Midget LM
8:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
[MA-018]
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
All Teams
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
OPEN HALF ICE
IP - Thauer
8:30 AM
vs. South Huron - McCann
IP - Adamthwaite
8:30 AM
vs. South Huron Cooper
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice LM
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green
11:30 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[AA-054]
Atom LM White
12:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[AB-047]
PeeWee Rep
1:35 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LM White
2:40 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee LM Green
3:50 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
5:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes HL Red
[BAND2-30]
Midget Girls C
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets White
[PN-0906]
Minor Novice #1
8:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets Blue
[PN-0810]
Atom Girls HL
3:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
[ATOD2-26]
PeeWee Girls C
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls B
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton
Bantam Girls B
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LM
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls HL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LM Green & PeeWee LM White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls B & Bantam Girls HL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green & Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls B & PeeWee Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP - Mitchell & IP - Serino
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Sparling & IP - Bowering
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Adamthwaite
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls B
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
8:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
[BAND2-32]
Bantam Girls B
9:00 PM
vs. Ilderton
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Serino
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Bowering
8:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Black
IP - Sparling
8:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Red
Novice Rep
9:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[N112]
Novice LM
9:30 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[N301]
Minor Novice #2
10:30 AM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[PN-0875]
Minor Novice #1
10:30 AM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[PN-0862]
Atom Girls B
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
All Teams
12:30 PM-1:25 PM
OPEN ICE
All Teams
1:35 PM-2:30 PM
OPEN ICE
PeeWee Rep
2:40 PM
vs. London Bandits Orange
[WPMD93]
PeeWee Girls C
3:50 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags C
[PWD2-15]
PeeWee Girls B
5:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Midget Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors C
[MIDD1-33]
05060708091011
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1
3:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags
[NOVDI-14]
PeeWee Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM & Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[BB-058]
PeeWee LM White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B & Bantam Girls HL
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee LM Green
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Goalie Development
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White & Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP - Adamthwaite & IP - Mitchell
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Sparling & IP - Serino
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Bowering
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[AA-049]
PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM
vs. Belmont
All Teams
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
OPEN HALF ICE
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP - Serino
8:30 AM
vs. South Huron Kloss
IP - Mitchell
8:30 AM
vs. South Huron Hammond
Novice LM
9:30 AM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[N288]
Novice Rep
9:30 AM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[N129]
Atom LM Green
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
11:30 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[ATOD2-22]
Atom Girls B
12:30 PM
vs. London
PeeWee LM Green
3:50 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls C
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets C
[PWD2-12]
Bantam LM
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Midget LM
7:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[MA-015]
12131415161718
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LM White
3:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[AB-049]
Atom Girls HL
4:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers HL
[ATOD2-25]
Novice Girls Tier 1
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets C
[NOVDI-12]
Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
[NOVD4-10]
Midget Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers C
[MIDD1-29]
PeeWee LM White
7:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[PB-072]
Bantam Girls B & Bantam Girls HL
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LM Green & PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls B
9:00 PM
vs. Lambeth
Development Ice
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Goalie Development
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LM Green
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls B & PeeWee Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Serino
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Adamthwaite & IP - Bowering
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Mitchell & IP - Sparling
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BB-060]
Midget LM
8:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[MA-020]
All Teams
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
OPEN HALF ICE
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP - Mitchell
8:30 AM
vs. South Huron Foran
IP - Adamthwaite
8:30 AM
vs. South Huron Courtney
Minor Novice #2
10:30 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[PN-0892]
Minor Novice #1
10:30 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[PN-0820]
PeeWee Girls B
11:30 AM
vs. West Oxford
Bantam Girls HL
12:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes HL White
[BAND2-29]
19202122232425
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls B
5:00 PM
vs. Lambeth
PeeWee LM White
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Maroon
[PB-077]
PeeWee LM Green
7:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[PA-073]
Bantam Girls B & Bantam Girls HL
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee LM White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green & Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls B & PeeWee Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Bowering
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Sparling & IP - Serino
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Adamthwaite & IP - Mitchell
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls HL
7:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes HL White
[BAND2-28]
Bantam Girls B
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP - Mitchell & IP - Bowering
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Sparling & IP - Serino
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
11:30 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars HL
[ATOD2-24]
Atom Girls B
12:30 PM
vs. Ilderton
PeeWee Girls C
3:50 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
[PWD2-16]
Midget Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C1
[MIDD1-34]
262728293031Feb 01
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM
4:30 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[BB-057]
Midget LM
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Red
[MA-019]
PeeWee LM Green & PeeWee LM White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls B & Bantam Girls HL
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Goalie Development
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM Green & Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Adamthwaite
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Sparling & IP - Bowering
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Mitchell & IP - Serino
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Mitchell & IP - Adamthwaite
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP - Thauer
8:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Green
IP - Bowering
8:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Red
Novice Rep
10:30 AM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[N154]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Minor Novice #1
8:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 1
[PN-0809]
Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Jr Stars 2
[PN-0870]
PeeWee LM White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B & Bantam Girls HL
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LM Green & PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LM White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls B & PeeWee Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Mitchell
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Bowering & IP - Serino
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Adamthwaite & IP - Sparling
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Bowering & IP - Serino
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP - Adamthwaite
8:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Yellow
IP - Sparling
8:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Red
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lucan Arena
, Lucan,   
  • Current Season

    39 - 30 - 25
  • All-Time

    1229 - 951 - 325
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 3:17 AM