Lucan Arena, Venues (Lucan Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls Tier 1 & PeeWee Girls Tier 2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
6:10 PM
vs. Stratford
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Apparel Night (Old Library)
PeeWee LM Green & PeeWee LM White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls Tier 1 & Bantam Girls Tier 2
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls Tier 1 & Atom Girls Tier 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls Tier 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM Green
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LM White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls Tier 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM
vs. Ilderton
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP #1 & IP #6
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP #2 & IP #5
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP #3 & IP #4
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP #1 & IP #6
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP #3 & IP #4
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP #2 & IP #5
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
10:30 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[N2]
Atom Rep
1:35 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[A17]
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LM White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Tier 1 & Bantam Girls Tier 2
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls Tier 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls Tier 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LM Green & PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development Ice
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Goalie Development
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green & Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls Tier 1 & PeeWee Girls Tier 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP #4 & IP #6
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP #1 & IP #5
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP #2 & IP #3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP #4 & IP #6
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP #1 & IP #5
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP #2 & IP #3
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
1:35 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[A30]
PeeWee Rep
2:40 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[P27]
06070809101112
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LM Green
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Tier 1 & Bantam Girls Tier 2
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls Tier 1 & Atom Girls Tier 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LM White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LM Green
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls Tier 1 & PeeWee Girls Tier 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP #2 & IP #4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP #1 & IP #5
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP #3 & IP #6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP #1 & IP #5
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP #2 & IP #4
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP #3 & IP #6
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
9:30 AM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[N18]
Atom Rep
1:35 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[A45]
PeeWee Rep
2:40 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[P42]
13141516171819
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LM Green & PeeWee LM White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls Tier 1 & Bantam Girls Tier 2
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls Tier 1 & Atom Girls Tier 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls Tier 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Goalie Development
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LM White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls Tier 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
All Teams
9:00 AM-9:00 PM
Ken Bailey Tournament
All Teams
9:00 AM-9:00 PM
Ken Bailey Tournament
20212223242526
All Teams
9:00 AM-4:30 PM
Ken Bailey Tournament
PeeWee LM White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Tier 1 & Bantam Girls Tier 2
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls Tier 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls Tier 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LM Green & PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green & Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls Tier 1 & PeeWee Girls Tier 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP #5 & IP #6
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP #1 & IP #3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP #2 & IP #4
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP #1 & IP #3
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP #2 & IP #4
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP #5 & IP #6
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
1:35 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[A69]
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LM Green
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Tier 1 & Bantam Girls Tier 2
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls Tier 1 & Atom Girls Tier 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee LM White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development Ice
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Goalie Development
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LM Green
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls Tier 1 & PeeWee Girls Tier 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP #2 & IP #6
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP #3 & IP #5
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP #1 & IP #4
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP #2 & IP #6
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP #3 & IP #5
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP #1 & IP #4
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
10:30 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[N39]
Atom Rep
1:35 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WAMD163]
PeeWee Rep
2:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[P73]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LM Green & PeeWee LM White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls Tier 1 & Bantam Girls Tier 2
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls Tier 1 & Atom Girls Tier 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls Tier 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LM White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls Tier 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP #3 & IP #4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP #2 & IP #5
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP #1 & IP #6
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP #2 & IP #5
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP #3 & IP #4
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP #1 & IP #6
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lucan Arena
, Lucan,   
  • Current Season

    1 - 0 - 1
  • All-Time

    1191 - 921 - 301
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 4:13 AM