Lucan Arena, Venues (Lucan Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Atom LM Green
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
All Teams
9:00 AM-4:30 PM
Ken Bailey Tournament
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls Tier 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1
5:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags C
[NOV-OSR-008]
Novice Rep & Novice LM
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LM White
7:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[PW075]
Bantam Girls B & Bantam Girls HL
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LM
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls B
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LM Green & PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls HL
7:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[PW-OS-07]
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green & Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls B & PeeWee Girls HL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP - Bowering & IP - Serino
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Mitchell
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Adamthwaite & IP - Sparling
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LM
7:00 PM-7:40 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
7:40 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LM
8:30 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[MW043]
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Mitchell
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Adamthwaite & IP - Sparling
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Bowering & IP - Serino
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Novice LM
9:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[N284]
Novice Girls Tier 1
10:30 AM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers C
[NOV-OSR-007]
Novice Girls Tier 2
10:30 AM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[NOV-OSHL-07]
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #2
11:30 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Blue
[PN-0905]
Bantam Girls B
12:30 PM-1:25 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:35 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[A69]
PeeWee LM Green
2:40 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[PW064]
PeeWee Rep
3:50 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL
5:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[BHL-OS-12]
All Teams
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
OPEN ICE
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LM Green
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee LM Green
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B & Bantam Girls HL
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls HL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee LM White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development Ice
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Goalie Development
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
OPEN ICE
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls B & PeeWee Girls HL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP - Adamthwaite & IP - Serino
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Mitchell & IP - Bowering
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Sparling
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LM
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
All Teams
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
OPEN ICE
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP - Adamthwaite & IP - Serino
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Mitchell & IP - Bowering
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Sparling
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
10:30 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[N39]
Novice LM
10:30 AM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[N289]
Atom LM White
11:30 AM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[AW094]
Atom LM Green
12:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[AW081]
Atom Rep
1:35 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WAMD163]
PeeWee Rep
2:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[P73]
PeeWee Girls HL
3:50 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
[PW-OS-08]
PeeWee Girls B
4:55 PM
vs. Sarnia
Midget Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[MID-OS-12]
03040506070809
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LM
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls B
5:10 PM
vs. Stratford
Bantam Girls HL
6:20 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
[BHL-OS-10]
PeeWee LM Green & PeeWee LM White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls B & Bantam Girls HL
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls HL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls B
7:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LM White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP - Mitchell & IP - Sparling
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Adamthwaite & IP - Bowering
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Serino
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Adamthwaite & IP - Bowering
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP - Mitchell & IP - Sparling
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Serino
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LM
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls B
11:40 AM
vs. Mitchell
Atom Girls B
12:50 PM
vs. Lambeth
Atom Rep
1:50 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[A164]
Minor Novice #1
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice #2
4:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Black
[PN-0872]
Minor Novice #1
4:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres Red
[PN-0807]
PeeWee LM Green
5:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PW054]
Bantam LM
6:10 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[BW053]
10111213141516
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LM White
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
All Teams
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
OPEN ICE
All Teams
11:30 AM-12:50 PM
OPEN ICE
Midget LM
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[MW039]
PeeWee LM White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B & Bantam Girls HL
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LM Green & PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development Ice
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Goalie Development
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green & Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls B & PeeWee Girls HL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Adamthwaite
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Mitchell & IP - Bowering
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Sparling & IP - Serino
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP - Mitchell & IP - Bowering
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Sparling & IP - Serino
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Adamthwaite
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
Novice LM
9:30 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[N275]
Minor Novice #2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Minor Novice #1
10:30 AM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[PN-0825]
Atom Rep
1:35 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[A109]
PeeWee Rep
2:40 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[P99]
Bantam Girls B
6:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas
17181920212223
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LM White
3:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[PW071]
Bantam LM
4:30 PM
vs. East Lambton
Midget LM
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[MW038]
PeeWee LM Green
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B & Bantam Girls HL
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Minor Novice #1
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 1
[PN-0834]
Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
[PN-0884]
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls HL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee LM White
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls B
7:30 PM
vs. Belmont
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LM Green
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls B & PeeWee Girls HL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Serino
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Mitchell & IP - Sparling
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Adamthwaite & IP - Bowering
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Mitchell & IP - Sparling
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP - Adamthwaite & IP - Bowering
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Serino
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LM
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green
11:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[AW077]
Atom Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Southwest Bullets
[A121]
Atom LM White
1:35 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2
[AW095]
PeeWee Rep
2:40 PM
vs. Dresden Jr. Kings
[P112]
PeeWee LM White
3:50 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles Black
[PW077]
PeeWee LM Green
5:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Black
[PW062]
Bantam LM
6:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[BW050]
24252627282930
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LM Green & PeeWee LM White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls B & Bantam Girls HL
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls B & Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls HL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LM White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM
vs. London
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP - Bowering & IP - Serino
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Mitchell
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Adamthwaite & IP - Sparling
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Novice LM
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[N276]
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP - Bowering & IP - Serino
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Adamthwaite & IP - Sparling
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Mitchell
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls B
4:55 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PN-0913]
Minor Novice #1
8:30 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[PN-0835]
Atom Girls B
4:05 PM
vs. Ilderton
Bantam Girls B
5:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg
PeeWee LM White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B & Bantam Girls HL
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls B
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LM Green & PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green & Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls B & PeeWee Girls HL
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Adamthwaite
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Mitchell & IP - Serino
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Sparling & IP - Bowering
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls B
8:00 PM
vs. Belmont
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Adamthwaite
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Sparling & IP - Bowering
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Mitchell & IP - Serino
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
9:30 AM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[N87]
Novice LM
9:30 AM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[N280]
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
1:35 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[A149]
PeeWee Rep
2:40 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[P136]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lucan Arena
, Lucan,   
  • Current Season

    17 - 9 - 6
  • All-Time

    1207 - 930 - 306
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 5:02 PM