Lucan Arena, Venues (Lucan Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
IP - Smith & IP - Grant
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Millar & IP - Freiter
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
W (7-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting HL
[NVHLRS18]
2018-2019
Novice LM
W (9-1)
4:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles White
[NB092]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Tyke & Novice
2018-2019
PeeWee LM & PeeWee Girls C
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls B
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Girls B
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C & Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[P93]
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C
8:10 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Atom & Peewee
2018-2019
Development Ice
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Goalie Development
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Novice Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP - Millar & IP - Mitchell
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Thauer & IP - Grant
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Smith & IP - Freiter
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Green & Tyke White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM White
W (6-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailers
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[P149]
All Teams
9:10 PM-9:50 PM
OPEN ICE
2018-2019
Pre-School
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP - Thauer & IP - Grant
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White & Tyke Green
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
W (8-3)
10:00 AM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags HL
[NVHLRS19]
2018-2019
Atom LM Green
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
All Teams
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
OPEN ICE
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (9-3)
1:10 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[N131]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (4-1)
2:20 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[A108]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (2-6)
3:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[P104]
All Teams
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
OPEN ICE
2018-2019
Bantam LM
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[BA051]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
IP - Millar & IP - Mitchell
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Freiter & IP - Smith
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LM
W (9-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[NB094]
2018-2019
PeeWee LM
W (2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[PB068]
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development Ice
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Tyke & Novice
2018-2019
PeeWee LM & PeeWee Girls C
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls B
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Girls B
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C & Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Atom & Peewee
2018-2019
Atom LM Green
W (5-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars White
[AA097]
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Novice Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM White & Atom LM Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP - Millar & IP - Thauer
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Freiter & IP - Smith
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Mitchell & IP - Grant
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Green & Tyke White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C
L (1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C
[BND2RS11]
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
W (4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. London
2018-2019
Midget Girls B
L (0-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll West Oxford Inferno
2018-2019
IP - Freiter & IP - Smith
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-School
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
W (5-3)
9:00 AM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
[NVHLRS17]
2018-2019
Novice Girls C
W (2-0)
10:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[NVD1RS10]
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
W (4-1)
11:00 AM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers C
[ATD1RS22]
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
L (0-4)
12:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers HL
[ATHLRS19]
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls C
L (0-6)
1:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers C
[PWD2RS36]
2018-2019
Bantam Girls B
L (0-5)
2:20 PM
vs. St. Marys
2018-2019
Midget Girls B
T (2-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Petrolia
2018-2019
PeeWee LM
W (2-1)
4:50 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PB073]
2018-2019
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
02030405060708
2018-2019
IP - Millar & IP - Thauer
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Mitchell & IP - Grant
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls C
W (8-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
[NVD1RS08]
2018-2019
Atom LM White
W (4-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[AB086]
2018-2019
Midget LM
L (3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue
[MA067]
2018-2019
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Tyke & Novice
2018-2019
PeeWee LM & PeeWee Girls C
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls B
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C & Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Atom & Peewee
2018-2019
Development Ice
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Goalie Development
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Novice Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Atom LM Green
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
All Teams
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
OPEN ICE
2018-2019
Novice Girls C
W (10-0)
12:20 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
[1]
2018-2019
IP - Mitchell & IP - Smith
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Freiter & IP - Thauer
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Grant & IP - Millar
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Green & Tyke White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LM
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[BA062]
2018-2019
Pre-School
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP - Freiter & IP - Thauer
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Tyke White
9:00 AM
vs. South Huron
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM Green
W (4-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[AA103]
2018-2019
PeeWee LM
W (12-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2
[PB067]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (2-6)
1:10 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[N159]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (5-4)
2:20 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[A134]
2018-2019
Atom LM White
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
W (4-0)
6:30 PM
@ Wingham
[4]
09101112131415
2018-2019
IP - Mitchell & IP - Smith
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Grant & IP - Millar
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LM & PeeWee Girls C
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls B
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Girls B
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C & Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C & PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[P126]
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Novice Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Atom LM White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
L (2-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Lambeth
2018-2019
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP - Millar & IP - Mitchell
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Grant & IP - Freiter
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Smith & IP - Thauer
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Green & Tyke White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls B
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. South Huron
All Teams
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
OPEN ICE
2018-2019
IP - Millar & IP - Mitchell
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-School
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Green
9:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Green
[T2347]
2018-2019
Tyke White
9:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[T3451]
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
W (5-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Sarnia
2018-2019
Novice Girls C
W (5-1)
11:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock C
[NVD1RS13]
2018-2019
IP - Grant
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
W (4-2)
1:10 PM
vs. Stratford Aces C
[ATD1RS26]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (9-0)
2:20 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[A145]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (8-2)
3:30 PM
vs. West Lorne Comets
[P136]
2018-2019
PeeWee LM
L (1-4)
4:50 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[PB069]
2018-2019
Bantam LM
L (4-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
[BA060]
16171819202122
2018-2019
IP - Grant & IP - Freiter
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Smith & IP - Thauer
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
L (0-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags HL
[NVHLRS22]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LM
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[MA068]
2018-2019
PeeWee LM & PeeWee Girls C
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls B
W (1-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Bluewater
2018-2019
Midget Girls B
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C & Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C & Bantam Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM White
W (7-3)
7:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 2
[AB074]
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM White & Atom LM Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre-School
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP - Smith & IP - Thauer
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Grant & IP - Freiter
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Mitchell & IP - Millar
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM Green
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 2
[AA101]
2018-2019
Novice Girls C & Atom Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Girls B
T (1-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Lambeth
2018-2019
IP - Mitchell
8:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Green
2018-2019
IP - Freiter
8:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Black
2018-2019
IP - Thauer
9:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Blue
2018-2019
IP - Grant
9:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Grey
2018-2019
Tyke Green & Tyke White
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LM
W (6-1)
11:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[NB091]
2018-2019
PeeWee LM
W (8-3)
12:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 1
[PB070]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (2-4)
1:10 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[N188]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-6)
2:20 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[A72]
2018-2019
Novice Girls C
W (2-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
23242526272829
2018-2019
Tyke Green & Tyke White
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Millar & IP - Smith
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
All Teams
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
OPEN ICE
All Teams
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
OPEN ICE
2018-2019
Midget Girls B
W (1-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Belmont
2018-2019
Midget LM
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Novice Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & Atom LM Green
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP - Millar & IP - Smith
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Mitchell & IP - Freiter
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Grant & IP - Thauer
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Green & Tyke White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C
T (0-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[BND2RS12]
2018-2019
Pre-School
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP - Millar & IP - Smith
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Green & Tyke White
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LM
W (8-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[NB087]
2018-2019
Atom LM White
W (4-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers 2
[AB078]
2018-2019
Novice Girls C
W (4-3)
12:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers C
[NVD1RS09]
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
All Teams
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
OPEN ICE
2018-2019
Initiation Program
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls C
L (3-5)
4:50 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
[PWD2RS38]
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
[BND2RS09]
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
IP - Mitchell & IP - Freiter
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Grant & IP - Thauer
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LM
L (2-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[NB082]
2018-2019
Atom LM Green
T (2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
[AA098]
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM Green
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 3
[AA100]
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM Green & Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep & PeeWee Girls C
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B & PeeWee LM
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP - Mitchell & IP - Smith
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Grant & IP - Millar
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Thauer & IP - Freiter
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Green & Tyke White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
L (0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Girls B
T (1-1)
9:00 PM
vs. Petrolia
2018-2019
Pre-School
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
IP - Mitchell & IP - Smith
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Green
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White
9:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets Green
[T3463]
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
W (7-1)
10:00 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets HL
[NVHLRS24]
2018-2019
Novice Girls C
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (7-3)
2:20 PM
vs. Mitchell
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LM
L (2-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[BA052]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
IP - Millar & IP - Grant
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Thauer & IP - Freiter
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LM
L (2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
[NB081]
2018-2019
Atom Girls HL
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Bantam Girls B
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LM
W (5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1
[MA056]
2018-2019
PeeWee LM & PeeWee Girls C
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls B
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Girls B
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C & Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C
L (1-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack C
[BND2RS15]
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Novice Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LM White & Atom LM Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP - Mitchell & IP - Smith
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Grant & IP - Thauer
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP - Millar & IP - Freiter
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Green & Tyke White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Girls C
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno C
[ATD1RS27]
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls C
W (2-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
[PWD2RS35]
2018-2019
Bantam Girls C
W (3-0)
9:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning HL
[BND2RS10]
2018-2019
IP - Mitchell & IP - Smith
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre-School
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke White
9:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[T3467]
2018-2019
Tyke Green
9:00 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[T2048]
2018-2019
Novice Girls HL
T (2-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting HL
[NVHLRS21]
2018-2019
Novice Girls C
W (4-0)
11:00 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines C
[NVD1RS11]
2018-2019
Bantam Girls B
T (1-1)
12:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll West Oxford Inferno
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (6-3)
1:10 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[O-NC-A03]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (2-5)
2:20 PM
vs. East Lambton
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
3:30 PM
vs. B.C.H.
2018-2019
Atom LM White
W (2-0)
4:50 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[AB076]
2018-2019
PeeWee Girls C
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lucan Arena
, Lucan,   
  • Current Season

    1 - 0 - 1
  • All-Time

    1191 - 921 - 301
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 5:13 AM