Lucan Arena, Venues (Lucan Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Pre-School
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
IP - Smith & IP - Freiter
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LM
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LM
4:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons 1
[PB079]
Bantam Girls C
5:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning HL
[BND2RS14]
Midget LM
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Silver
[MA057]
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Bantam LM
7:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
[BA049]
Bantam Girls B
9:00 PM
vs. Bluewater
Midget Girls B
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C & Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee LM
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C
[BND2RS13]
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee LM
7:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[PB080]
Novice Rep & Novice Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LM White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls B & PeeWee Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Mitchell
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Millar & IP - Freiter
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Grant & IP - Smith
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Green & Tyke White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat C
[ATD1RS23]
PeeWee Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
[PWD2RS31]
Bantam Girls C
9:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
[BND2RS16]
IP - Millar & IP - Freiter
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Green
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
10:00 AM
vs. Huron Heat HL
[ATHLRS15]
PeeWee Girls B
11:00 AM
vs. Belmont
Bantam Girls B
12:00 PM
vs. St. Marys
Novice Rep
1:10 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[O-NC-A15]
Atom Rep
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
4:50 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock 2
[AB082]
Midget LM
6:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[MA055]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Pre-School
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
IP - Smith & IP - Grant
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Mitchell
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LM
3:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[NB086]
Atom LM Green
4:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators Red
[AA099]
PeeWee Girls B
5:00 PM
vs. Mitchell
Midget LM
6:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars Blue
[MA058]
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee LM & PeeWee Girls C
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C & Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White & Atom LM Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Millar
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Freiter & IP - Smith
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Mitchell & IP - Grant
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Green & Tyke White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[O-NC-A19]
IP - Freiter & IP - Smith
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Tyke White
9:00 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers Blue
[T3464]
Tyke Green
9:00 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers White
[T2359]
Novice Girls HL
10:00 AM
vs. Lambton Attack HL
[NVHLRS23]
Atom Girls C
11:00 AM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats C
[ATD1RS28]
Atom Girls HL
12:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres HL
[ATHLRS18]
Novice Rep
1:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
[O-NC-A22]
03040506070809
Pre-School
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
IP - Mitchell & IP - Grant
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Thauer & IP - Millar
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls C
4:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
[ATD1RS25]
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee LM & PeeWee Girls C
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C & Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LM Green
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP - Smith & IP - Thauer
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Mitchell & IP - Grant
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Freiter & IP - Millar
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Green & Tyke White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Mitchell & IP - Grant
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
10111213141516
Pre-School
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
IP - Smith
8:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Gold
IP - Thauer
8:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Red
PeeWee LM & PeeWee Girls C
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C & Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LM White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP - Millar & IP - Grant
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Smith & IP - Freiter
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Mitchell & IP - Thauer
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Green & Tyke White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Freiter & IP - Smith
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
17181920212223
Pre-School
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
IP - Smith
8:30 AM
vs. North Middlesex Stars
IP - Freiter
8:30 AM
vs. North Middlesex Stars
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee LM & PeeWee Girls C
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C & Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White & Atom LM Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Tyke Green & Tyke White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Pre-School
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee LM & PeeWee Girls C
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C & Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LM Green
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Tyke Green & Tyke White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Tyke Green
9:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
[T2059]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Pre-School
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice
Development Ice
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
PeeWee LM & PeeWee Girls C
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C & Atom Girls HL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice Girls C
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LM Green
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LM White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls B
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Tyke Green & Tyke White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lucan Arena
, Lucan,   
  • Current Season

    93 - 61 - 19
  • All-Time

    1128 - 867 - 281
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 1:47 PM