Record Details, PeeWee Rep, U13, 2014-2015 (Lucan Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Policies & Procedures
Code of Conduct
R-Zone Policy
Social Media and Electronic Device Policy
Executive & Staff
Constitution & By-Laws
Executive Meeting Minutes
LMH Emergency Action Plan
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Development Ice & Try-outs
OWHA (U11-U18)
Registration
2024 Spring Tryout Info/Permission to Skate(tryout)
OWHA Try-out & Development Ice
LMH Player Waiver Form
Volunteering
OMHA Non-Resident Player Policy
Coaching Info
LMH Coaching Application 2024/25 Season
Junior Coach Program
Coaching and Team Official Certification Requirements
The Locker - Check your Coaching Certification
Practice Plans
Coach Selection Process & Information
Trainers
Cash Calendars
Winners
Rules of Play
Development
Sponsorship
Sponsorship Program
Team Level Sponsorship/Fundraising Policy
Team Fundraiser Request Form
Team Sponsorship Form
Association Sponsorship
Sponsorship Terms and Conditions
Other Information
COVID Updates
Equipment Requirements
Respect in Sport for Parents
Concussion Information
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Expense Reimbursement Form
Gender Identity & Expression Training for Team Officials
Managers
Referee Payment Tracking
Game Rates
Accomplishments
Championships
OMHA Champions & Finalists
OWHA Medalists
Silver Stick Boys Champions
Silver Stick Girls Champions
Accomplishments
PeeWee Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2014-2015
U13
PeeWee Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
22
6
15
1
56
112
11
3
8
0
30
58
11
3
7
1
26
54
Tournament
13
4
7
2
24
39
12
4
7
1
22
37
1
0
0
1
2
2
Playoff
10
4
5
1
19
21
4
3
1
0
9
7
6
1
4
1
10
14
Exhibition
3
1
0
2
5
4
1
1
0
0
3
2
2
0
0
2
2
2
Overall
48
15
27
6
104
176
28
11
16
1
64
104
20
4
11
5
40
72
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Wallaceburg Lakers
5
1
4
0
9
12
2
1
1
0
6
4
3
0
3
0
3
8
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
4
1
3
0
5
15
2
0
2
0
0
8
2
1
1
0
5
7
East Lambton Eagles
3
2
1
0
11
12
2
2
0
0
10
8
1
0
1
0
1
4
Belmont Rangers
2
0
1
1
5
9
1
0
1
0
1
5
1
0
0
1
4
4
Hanover
2
1
0
1
7
3
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
0
0
1
2
2
Ilderton Jets
2
0
2
0
3
15
1
0
1
0
2
9
1
0
1
0
1
6
Mitchell
2
1
0
1
5
4
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
0
0
1
2
2
Mooretown Jr. Flags
2
1
0
1
4
2
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
South Huron Sabres
2
0
2
0
4
10
1
0
1
0
1
6
1
0
1
0
3
4
St. George
2
2
0
0
7
2
2
2
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Thamesford Attack
2
2
0
0
10
8
1
1
0
0
8
7
1
1
0
0
2
1
Aylmer
1
0
1
0
2
4
1
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
BCH
1
0
1
0
2
6
1
0
1
0
2
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Delhi
1
0
1
0
0
5
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dorchester Dragons
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dresden
1
0
1
0
0
4
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dresden Jr. Kings
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
Goderich Sailers
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ingersoll
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Lambeth Lancers
1
0
1
0
0
10
1
0
1
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lambton Shores Predators
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Mt. Brydges Cougars
1
0
1
0
1
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
10
North Middlesex Stars
1
0
1
0
1
3
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Petrolia Oilers
1
0
1
0
2
4
1
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sarnia
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
South Kent
1
0
1
0
0
5
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Southwest Bullets
1
0
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
7
St. Marys Rock
1
0
1
0
2
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
8
West Lorne Comets
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
2
Wingham
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Lucan Arena
19
7
11
1
46
80
18
7
11
0
44
78
1
0
0
1
2
2
Aylmer Arena
4
2
2
0
9
11
4
2
2
0
9
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wallaceburg
3
0
3
0
3
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
3
8
Watford Arena
3
1
2
0
4
9
3
1
2
0
4
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
Goderich Memorial Community Centre
2
1
1
0
6
5
2
1
1
0
6
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Middlesex Arena
2
1
1
0
5
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
5
7
Alvinston
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
Belmont
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
4
Bothwell
1
0
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
7
Forest (Amtelecom)
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Ilderton Arena
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
6
Ingersol
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Lambton-Kent
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
Maitland Centre
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mitchell & District Arena
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
MSC (Rink 1)
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
South Huron
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
4
St. Marys (Rock)
1
0
1
0
2
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
8
Thamesford
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Tri-Township
1
0
1
0
1
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
10
West Lorne Arena
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
2