Record Details, Novice Rep, U9, 2016-2017 (Lucan Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Policies & Procedures
Code of Conduct
R-Zone Policy
Social Media and Electronic Device Policy
Executive & Staff
Constitution & By-Laws
Executive Meeting Minutes
LMH Emergency Action Plan
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Development Ice & Try-outs
OWHA (U11-U18)
Registration
2024 Spring Tryout Info/Permission to Skate(tryout)
OWHA Try-out & Development Ice
LMH Player Waiver Form
Volunteering
OMHA Non-Resident Player Policy
Coaching Info
LMH Coaching Application 2024/25 Season
Junior Coach Program
Coaching and Team Official Certification Requirements
The Locker - Check your Coaching Certification
Practice Plans
Coach Selection Process & Information
Trainers
Cash Calendars
Winners
Rules of Play
Development
Sponsorship
Sponsorship Program
Other Information
COVID Updates
Equipment Requirements
Respect in Sport for Parents
Concussion Information
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Expense Reimbursement Form
Gender Identity & Expression Training for Team Officials
Managers
Referee Payment Tracking
Game Rates
Accomplishments
Championships
OMHA Champions & Finalists
OWHA Medalists
Silver Stick Boys Champions
Silver Stick Girls Champions
Accomplishments
Novice Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2016-2017
U9
Novice Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Playoff
21
7
12
2
65
92
11
5
4
2
41
42
10
2
8
0
24
50
Regular Season
18
11
5
2
88
53
9
6
2
1
54
25
9
5
3
1
34
28
Tournament
11
8
3
0
70
27
7
6
1
0
44
13
4
2
2
0
26
14
Exhibition
2
1
0
1
10
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
10
6
Overall
52
27
20
5
233
178
27
17
7
3
139
80
25
10
13
2
94
98
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
9
4
3
2
39
38
5
2
1
2
25
21
4
2
2
0
14
17
St. Marys Rock
5
1
4
0
10
18
3
1
2
0
8
10
2
0
2
0
2
8
Aylmer Flames
3
0
3
0
7
23
1
0
1
0
2
10
2
0
2
0
5
13
Dorchester Dragons
3
0
3
0
2
11
1
0
1
0
2
5
2
0
2
0
0
6
South Kent Lightning
3
3
0
0
15
9
2
2
0
0
10
5
1
1
0
0
5
4
Aylmer
2
1
1
0
9
10
2
1
1
0
9
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
Belmont Rangers
2
2
0
0
12
4
1
1
0
0
7
2
1
1
0
0
5
2
East Lambton Eagles
2
2
0
0
14
5
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
9
4
Lambton Shores Predators
2
2
0
0
11
1
1
1
0
0
6
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
South Huron Sabres
2
0
1
1
7
8
1
0
1
0
4
5
1
0
0
1
3
3
St. Thomas Jr Stars
2
0
1
1
6
11
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
1
0
3
8
Arthur
1
1
0
0
10
0
1
1
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bruce Peninsula
1
1
0
0
11
1
1
1
0
0
11
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Caledonia
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dresden
1
1
0
0
14
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
14
3
Dresden Jr. Kings
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Georgian Shores
1
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
0
Ilderton Jets
1
0
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
6
Lambeth
1
0
1
0
3
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
5
Lambeth Lancers
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Lambton Shores
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mooretown
1
0
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
6
Mt. Brydges Cougars
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
5
North Middlesex Stars
1
1
0
0
7
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
3
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
1
1
0
0
6
4
1
1
0
0
6
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
South Muskoka Bears
1
1
0
0
8
1
1
1
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Southwest Bullets
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
West Lorne Comets
1
1
0
0
13
1
1
1
0
0
13
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Lucan Arena
20
11
6
3
95
67
20
11
6
3
95
67
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Middlesex Arena
8
5
3
0
44
33
2
1
1
0
9
10
6
4
2
0
35
23
Wiarton Community Center
3
3
0
0
30
1
2
2
0
0
21
1
1
1
0
0
9
0
East Elgin (EastLink)
2
0
2
0
5
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
5
13
South Huron
2
1
1
0
5
5
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
3
5
St. Marys (Rock)
2
0
2
0
2
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
2
8
Stephen Township Arena
2
0
1
1
3
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
3
9
Belmont
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
2
Blenheim
1
1
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
4
Dorchester (North)
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
Dorchester (South)
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
Forest (Amtelecom)
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
Glencoe
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
Hensall Arena
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ilderton Arena
1
0
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
6
Lambeth
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Timken (Presstran)
1
0
1
0
3
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
8
Tri-Township
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
5
Watford
1
1
0
0
9
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
4
Wiarton
1
1
0
0
8
1
1
1
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0