Schedule & Results, U11C Boys Rep, U11, 2023-2024 (Lucan Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Policies & Procedures
Code of Conduct
R-Zone Policy
Social Media and Electronic Device Policy
Team Level Sponsorship/Fundraising Policy
Sponsorship Terms & Conditions
Executive & Staff
Constitution & By-Laws
Executive Meeting Minutes
LMH Emergency Action Plan
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Development Ice & Try-outs
OWHA (U11-U18)
Registration
2024-2025 Season Registration
Permission to Tryout/Skate
OWHA Try-out & Development Ice
Volunteering
OMHA Non-Resident Player Policy
Coaching Info
LMH Coaching Application 2024/25 Season
Junior Coach Program
Coaching and Team Official Certification Requirements
The Locker - Check your Coaching Certification
Practice Plans
Coach Selection Process & Information
Trainers
Cash Calendars
Winners
Rules of Play
Development
Sponsorship
Sponsorship Program
Team Level Sponsorship/Fundraising Policy
Team Fundraiser Request Form
Team Sponsorship Form
Association Sponsorship
Sponsorship Terms and Conditions
Other Information
COVID Updates
Equipment Requirements
Respect in Sport for Parents
Concussion Information
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Expense Reimbursement Form
Gender Identity & Expression Training for Team Officials
Managers
Referee Payment Tracking
Game Rates
Accomplishments
Championships
OMHA Champions & Finalists
OWHA Medalists
Silver Stick Boys Champions
Silver Stick Girls Champions
Accomplishments
2025/2026 Re-Organization
Reorganization Early Information
Reorganization Inaugural Board Process
Reorganized Inaugural Board Application Form
U11C Boys Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
U11
U11C Boys Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2023-2024 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
50 Games
All Scheduled Games
50 Games
Unreported Games
15 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
50 games
All Opponents
50 games
Blyth Brussels
1 game
Blyth/Brussels
1 game
Central Perth
1 game
Dresden Jr. Kings C
1 game
Dresden
1 game
East Lambton Eagles C
7 games
Georgian Shores
1 game
Ilderton Jets B
1 game
Lambeth Lancers B
9 games
Lambton Shores Predators B
1 game
London
1 game
Mariposa C
1 game
Mid Huron Huskies
1 game
Mid-Huron C
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags B
1 game
Mooretown
1 game
North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
1 game
North Middlesex Stars
1 game
Penetang Flames
1 game
Petrolia Oilers B
1 game
Six Nations Blackhawks
1 game
South Huron Sabres B
6 games
South Kent Lightning C
4 games
St. Marys
1 game
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
1 game
Wallaceburg Lakers C
1 game
Wasaga Beach Stars
1 game
Wingham
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
50 games
All Venues
50 games
Home Venues
Brooke-Alvinston-Inwood Community Centre
3 games
Elmvale Community Arena
1 game
Lucan Arena
17 games
Maitland Centre
3 games
Mold -Masters Sportsplex - Fernbrook
3 games
Stephen Township Arena
4 games
Away Venues
Blenheim
2 games
Budweiser Gardens
1 game
Ilderton Arena
1 game
Lambeth
5 games
MSC (Rink 1)
1 game
New Wasaga Stars Arena Pad 1
1 game
New Wasaga Stars Arena Pad 2
1 game
South Huron
2 games
Wallaceburg
1 game
Watford
4 games
×
×
U11C Boys Rep
Sep 2023
1 game
Oct 2023
6 games
Nov 2023
1 tournament
7 games
Dec 2023
1 tournament
10 games
Jan 2024
7 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
7 games
Mar 2024
2 tournaments
12 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Lambeth Lancers B
U11T2-OPA-07
Lambeth
3-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs East Lambton Eagles C
U11T2-OPA-08
Lucan Arena
3-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Lambeth Lancers B
U11T2-OPA-11
Lucan Arena
0-1
W
More Details
Mar 08-Mar 10
Tournament
Maple Syrup Country Tournament
Elmvale
Game Details
Fri 08
1:10 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
New Wasaga Stars Arena Pad 2
Game Details
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ Blyth Brussels
New Wasaga Stars Arena Pad 1
Game Details
Sat 09
4:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Penetang Flames
Elmvale Community Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 18
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Lambeth Lancers B
U11T2-OPB-01
Lambeth
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Lambeth Lancers B
U11T2-OPB-02
Lucan Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Lambeth Lancers B
U11T2-OPB-03
Lambeth
1-0
W
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
OMHA Championships
Halton Hills, ON
Game Details
Fri 29
10:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Mold -Masters Sportsplex - Fernbrook
Game Details
Fri 29
4:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ Mariposa C
Mold -Masters Sportsplex - Fernbrook
Game Details
Sat 30
2:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Mid Huron Huskies
Mold -Masters Sportsplex - Fernbrook