Organization Calendar (Lucan Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 16, 2020-Mar 07, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
Novice Rep (U9) - Breakaway Winter Classic
PeeWee Girls C (U13) - Clearview
Novice Girls Tier 1 (U9) - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Novice Girls Tier 2 (U9) - Wayne Gretzky Tournament
Novice Girls Tier 1 (U9) & Novice LM (U9)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep (U9)
8:30 AM
vs. London North MD2 Nationals
Leamington Kinsmen Rec Complex [Stamkos Final]
Atom Girls HL (U11)
12:00 PM
@ Huron Heat HL 2
Blyth [ATO-D-01]
Atom Rep (U11)
2:30 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton Arena [SHL-ATM-Q2-01]
Novice Girls Tier 2 (U9)
3:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Lucan Arena [NOVD-09]
Atom Girls B (U11)
4:00 PM
vs. Woodstock
PeeWee Rep (U13)
4:15 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Watford [O-P-C-Q1-2]
Pre-School (U5) & Development Ice
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C (U18)
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting C1
Lucan Arena [MID-A-05]
Bantam Girls HL (U15)
6:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers HL
Midget LM (U18)
7:00 PM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
Port Stanley [MA1-3]
Atom Girls B (U11)
9:00 AM
@ London
PeeWee LM White (U13)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LM Green (U13)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM (U18)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
Lucan Arena [MA1-4]
Bantam Girls B (U15) & Bantam Girls HL (U15)
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C (U18)
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 (U9) & Novice Girls Tier 2 (U9)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls B (U11) & Atom Girls HL (U11)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep (U13)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls C (U13)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls B (U11)
6:00 PM
@ Woodstock
PeeWee Girls C (U13)
6:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
PeeWee Rep (U13)
7:00 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [O-P-C-Q1-3]
PeeWee Girls B (U13)
7:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas
Novice Rep (U9) & Novice LM (U9)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green (U11)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep (U11)
6:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton Arena [SHL-ATM-Q2-02]
Atom LM Green (U11)
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
Lucan Arena [AA3-2]
Atom LM White (U11)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls B (U13)
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia
Midget LM (U18)
8:30 PM
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
Port Stanley [MA1-5]
Bantam LM (U15)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C (U18)
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP - Adamthwaite (U7) & IP - Bowering (U7)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Mitchell (U7) & IP - Sparling (U7)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Thauer (U7) & IP - Serino (U7)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 (U8) & Minor Novice #2 (U8)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM (U15)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Lucan Arena [BC2-3]
Bantam Girls B (U15)
7:00 PM
@ Woodstock
Midget LM (U18)
8:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
Lucan Arena [MA1-6]
Pre-School (U5)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP - Adamthwaite (U7) & IP - Bowering (U7)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Thauer (U7) & IP - Serino (U7)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Mitchell (U7) & IP - Sparling (U7)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LM (U9)
10:30 AM
vs. Belmont Rangers
Lucan Arena [NC-63]
Atom Girls B (U11)
11:30 AM
vs. London
Atom Girls HL (U11)
12:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres HL
Lucan Arena [ATO-D-05]
Atom Rep (U11)
1:35 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Lucan Arena [SHL-ATM-Q2-05]
PeeWee Rep (U13)
2:40 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Lucan Arena [O-P-C-Q1-4]
Atom LM Green (U11)
3:15 PM
@ Aylmer Flames Red
Novice Rep (U9)
3:50 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
PeeWee LM Green (U13)
4:00 PM
@ Lambton Shores Predators Black
Bantam Girls HL (U15)
5:00 PM
@ London Devilettes HL Red
Midget Girls C (U18)
6:10 PM
vs. Bluewater
Bantam LM (U15)
7:05 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Tri-Township [BC2-6]
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
PeeWee Girls C (U13) - Clearview
Novice Girls Tier 1 (U9) - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Novice Girls Tier 2 (U9) - Wayne Gretzky Tournament
Bantam Girls HL (U15) - Oshawa
Atom Girls HL (U11) - Oshawa Winter Classic
Minor Novice #2 (U8) - West Grey Jamboree
Novice Rep (U9) & Novice LM (U9)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 (U8) & Minor Novice #2 (U8)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls B (U13)
12:00 PM
@ Belmont
Atom Girls B (U11)
3:00 PM
@ Woodstock
Atom Rep (U11)
3:40 PM
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton Arena [SHL-ATM-Q2-03]
Atom LM Green (U11)
3:45 PM
@ Aylmer Flames Red
Bantam Girls B (U15)
4:00 PM
vs. West Oxford
PeeWee Rep (U13)
4:15 PM
@ East Lambton Eagles
Watford [O-P-C-Q1-5]
Minor Novice #1 (U8)
4:30 PM
@ Dorchester Dragons 2
Atom Girls HL (U11)
5:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres HL
Bantam Girls HL (U15)
5:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes HL Red
Lucan Arena [BAN-D-6]
Midget Girls C (U18)
5:30 PM
@ Lambton Attack C
Greenwood [MID-A-01]
Bantam LM (U15)
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Lucan Arena [BC2-5]
PeeWee LM White (U13)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LM (U15) & Bantam Girls HL (U15)
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C (U18)
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 (U9) & Novice Girls Tier 2 (U9)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls B (U11)
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock
Atom Girls HL (U11)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep (U13)
7:40 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Lucan Arena [O-P-C-Q1-6]
PeeWee LM Green (U13) & PeeWee Rep (U13)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls C (U13)
6:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Stars
Atom Girls B (U11)
6:15 PM
@ Ilderton
Bantam Girls B (U15)
7:30 PM
vs. Sarnia
PeeWee Girls B (U13)
8:00 PM
@ West Oxford
Novice Rep (U9) & Novice LM (U9)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green (U11)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep (U11) & Atom LM White (U11)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls B (U13) & PeeWee Girls C (U13)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls B (U15)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM (U18)
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL (U11)
12:30 PM
@ Toronto Leaside Wildcats
Delpark Homes Centre Pad 1
IP - Thauer (U7) & IP - Adamthwaite (U7)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Mitchell (U7) & IP - Sparling (U7)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls HL (U11)
5:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Green Gators
Delpark Homes Centre Pad 1
IP - Bowering (U7) & IP - Serino (U7)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 (U8) & Minor Novice #2 (U8)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls B (U11)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth
PeeWee Girls C (U13)
8:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
Lucan Arena [PW-C-5]
Bantam Girls B (U15)
8:30 PM
@ St. Thomas
All Teams
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
OPEN ICE
Atom Girls HL (U11)
7:15 AM
vs. Oshawa Yellow Streak
Delpark Homes Centre Pad 3
All Teams
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
OPEN HALF ICE
Pre-School (U5)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP - Bowering (U7) & IP - Serino (U7)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP - Thauer (U7) & IP - Sparling (U7)
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 (U8)
9:00 AM
@ Lambeth Lancers White
Lambeth [PN-0626]
IP - Adamthwaite (U7)
9:00 AM
@ Parkhill Rees
IP - Mitchell (U7)
9:00 AM
@ Parkhill Roelands
Novice LM (U9)
9:30 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
Lucan Arena [NC-66]
Novice Rep (U9)
10:30 AM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
PeeWee Girls B (U13)
11:30 AM
vs. London
Novice Girls Tier 1 (U9)
12:00 PM
@ Ilderton Jets C
Ilderton Arena [NOVA-06]
Minor Novice #2 (U8)
12:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
Tri-Township [PN-1000]
Bantam Girls B (U15)
12:30 PM
vs. Bluewater
Atom Girls HL (U11)
2:15 PM
@ Clarinet on Teal Hurricanes
Delpark Homes Centre Pad 3
Midget Girls C (U18)
6:10 PM
vs. West Oxford
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Bantam Girls HL (U15) - Oshawa
Atom Girls HL (U11) - Oshawa Winter Classic
IP - Thauer (U7) - South Huron Jamboree
Atom LM White (U11) - Mike Hammond Memorial
IP - Adamthwaite (U7) - South Huron Jamboree
IP - Mitchell (U7) - South Huron Jamboree
IP - Sparling (U7) - Mt Brydges Jamboree
IP - Bowering (U7) - My Brydges Jamboree
Minor Novice #2 (U8)
8:30 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock Blue
Lucan Arena [PN-0871]
Minor Novice #1 (U8)
8:30 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock White
Lucan Arena [PN-0808]
Novice Girls Tier 1 (U9)
12:30 PM
@ Huron Heat B
Hensall Arena [NOVA-02]
PeeWee Girls B (U13)
3:00 PM
vs. Sarnia
PeeWee Girls C (U13)
4:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas
Novice Girls Tier 2 (U9)
4:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Panthers
Atom Girls B (U11)
5:00 PM
vs. Woodstock
Midget Girls C (U18)
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres C
Lucan Arena [MID-A-06]
PeeWee LM Green (U13)
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B (U15) & Bantam Girls HL (U15)
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C (U18)
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 (U9) & Novice Girls Tier 2 (U9)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls B (U11) & Atom Girls HL (U11)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls B (U15)
7:00 PM
@ B.A.D. Girls
PeeWee Rep (U13) & PeeWee LM White (U13)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls C (U13)
6:00 PM
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars C
Novice Rep (U9) & Novice LM (U9)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green (U11) & Atom LM White (U11)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep (U11)
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls B (U13) & PeeWee Girls C (U13)
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls C (U18)
8:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres C
Bantam LM (U15)
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM (U18)
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP - Thauer (U7) & IP - Mitchell (U7)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Sparling (U7) & IP - Serino (U7)
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP - Adamthwaite (U7) & IP - Bowering (U7)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 (U8) & Minor Novice #2 (U8)
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls C (U13)
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton
IP - Serino (U7)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Pre-School (U5)
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Novice Rep (U9)
9:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Minor Novice #1 (U8)
10:00 AM
@ Ilderton Jets White
Novice LM (U9)
10:30 AM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets White
Lucan Arena [NC-70]
Minor Novice #2 (U8)
10:30 AM
@ Belmont Rangers
Belmont [PN-0013]
Atom Girls HL (U11)
11:30 AM
vs. Huron Heat HL 2
Lucan Arena [ATO-D-04]
PeeWee Girls B (U13)
12:30 PM
vs. Ilderton
Novice Girls Tier 1 (U9)
12:45 PM
@ Stratford Aces White
PeeWee Girls C (U13)
1:30 PM
@ West Oxford
Atom LM Green (U11)
3:50 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames Red
Lucan Arena [AA3-4]
Bantam Girls HL (U15)
5:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers HL
Lucan Arena [BAN-D-5]
Midget Girls C (U18)
6:30 PM
@ St. Thomas
Bantam Girls B (U15)
6:30 PM
@ Ilderton
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 11:31 PM