Organization Calendar (Lucan Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 15, 2019-Oct 05, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 15Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21
Pre-School
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LM
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls Tier 1
12:00 PM
vs. London
Bantam Girls Tier 1
1:00 PM
vs. Belmont
Atom LM Green & Atom LM White
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls Tier 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls Tier 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
PeeWee LM Green & PeeWee LM White
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls Tier 1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green & Atom LM White
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Atom Girls Tier 1 & Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee Girls Tier 1
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls Tier 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LM
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
9:00 PM
@ Lambeth
All Teams
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Western Mustangs Game
Pre-School & Initiation Program
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice (IP Born 2014)
Initiation Program
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Practice (IP Born 2013)
Novice Rep & Novice LM
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls Tier 1 & Atom Girls Tier 2
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
@ South Huron Sabres
Atom LM Green & Atom LM White
12:30 PM-1:25 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls Tier 2
1:35 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
2:40 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
PeeWee LM Green & PeeWee LM White
3:50 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls Tier 1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget LM
6:10 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls Tier 1 & PeeWee Girls Tier 2
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
6:10 PM
vs. Stratford
Bantam Girls Tier 1
6:30 PM
@ Ingersoll
All Teams
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Apparel Night (Old Library)
PeeWee LM Green & PeeWee LM White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls Tier 1 & Bantam Girls Tier 2
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls Tier 1 & Atom Girls Tier 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls Tier 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Atom LM Green
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep & Atom LM White
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Girls Tier 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM
vs. Ilderton
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP #1 & IP #6
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP #2 & IP #5
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP #3 & IP #4
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP #1 & IP #6
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP #2 & IP #5
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP #3 & IP #4
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
10:30 AM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Atom Rep
1:35 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
PeeWee Rep
1:40 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM
@ Dresden Jr. Kings
PeeWee LM White
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls Tier 1 & Bantam Girls Tier 2
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Girls
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Novice Girls Tier 1 & Novice Girls Tier 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls Tier 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Girls Tier 2
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee LM Green & PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Development Ice
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Goalie Development
Novice Rep & Novice LM
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LM Green & Atom LM White
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls Tier 1 & PeeWee Girls Tier 2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LM
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LM
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
IP #1 & IP #5
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP #4 & IP #6
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
IP #2 & IP #3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice #1 & Minor Novice #2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
IP #4 & IP #6
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP #1 & IP #5
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
IP #2 & IP #3
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
1:35 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
PeeWee Rep
2:40 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Thursday, September 19, 2019 at 4:58 AM