U11C Boys Rep
Bill Batten Memorial Tournament
Exeter
U13C Boys Rep
Bill Batten Memorial
South Huron
U11 Boys LL
Tillsonburg Tournament
Tillsonburg, ON
U7-Crowley-Leafs
Shared Practice with U7-Hagen-Orange
Lucan Arena
U7-Douglas-Bruins
Shared Practice with U7-Van Geel-White
Lucan Arena
U7-Corby-Wild
Shared Practice with U7- Brown-Teal
Lucan Arena
U7-Herbert-Red
Shared Practice with U7-Noyes-Green
Lucan Arena
U11C Girls
vs Ilderton Jets HLU11D6-18
Lucan Arena
U9 HL Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys LL Black
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhiteU9LLFI-111
Port Stanley
U15C Boys Rep
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars C2U15T3-OPA-05
Lucan Arena
U9C Girls
@ Sarnia Lady Sting CU9A-23
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U13 Boys LL
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU13LLW-106
Tri-Township
U9 Boys LL White
@ St. Marys Rock LL1U9LLFI-194
St. Marys (Blue)
U15C Girls
Practice
North Middlesex Arena
U15 Boys LL
Practice
Lucan Arena
U18C Boys Rep
vs Petrolia Oilers BU18T1-OPA-03
Lucan Arena
U13D Boys AE
vs South Huron Sabres DU13T3-OPA-03
Lucan Arena
U13A Girls
vs Stratford
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys LL Green
@ Lambton Shores Predators GreyU9LLFI-115
Thedford
U13C Girls
vs Wallaceburg Lakers CU13D3-31
Lucan Arena
U15B Girls
vs Sarnia Lady Sting BU15D1-01
Lucan Arena
U18B Girls
vs West Oxford Inferno BU18D1-10
Lucan Arena
Development Ice
BK Hockey Development Sessions (Group #2-U13/U15)
Lucan Arena
Development Ice
BK Hockey Development Sessions (Group #3-U11)
Lucan Arena
U13C Boys Rep
Practice
Lucan Arena
U15C Boys Rep
Practice
Lucan Arena
U21 Boys
vs South Huron SabresU21-OPA-01
Lucan Arena
U18B Girls
vs Woodstock
Lucan Arena
U18C Girls
vs Ilderton
Lucan Arena
U18D Boys AE
@ East Lambton Eagles DU18T3-OPA-04
Alvinston
U18 Boys LL
Practice
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys MD
Practice
Lucan Arena
U13A Girls
Shared Practice with U13D Boys AE
Lucan Arena
U11C Boys Rep
Practice
Hensall Arena
U9 HL Girls
Shared Practice with U9C Girls
Lucan Arena
U18C Girls
@ London
Argyle Arena
U11C Girls
Shared Practice with U11B Girls
Lucan Arena
U13C Boys Rep
vs Wallaceburg Lakers CU13T2-OPA-04
Lucan Arena
U15B Girls
vs Twin Centre Hericanes BU15D1-04
Lucan Arena
U21 Boys
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Development Ice
ICEFORCE Power Skating Sessions (U9)
Lucan Arena
Development Ice
ICEFORCE Power Skating Sessions (U7)
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys MD
Practice
Lucan Arena
U13C Girls
@ St. Thomas
St Thomas (Joe Thorton)
U13A Girls
@ London
Kinsman Arena
U13C Boys Rep
@ South Kent Lightning CU13T2-OPA-05
Blenheim
U15B Girls
@ Bluewater
West Middlesex Memorial Arena
U18D Boys AE
Practice
Lucan Arena
U18B Girls
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U18C Boys Rep
Practice
Lucan Arena
U9 HL Girls
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
Brantford
U13 Boys LL
Shared Practice with U11 Boys LL
Lucan Arena
U11C Boys Rep
Shared Practice with U11D Boys AE
Lucan Arena
U9C Girls
@ Lambton Attack CU9A-25
Alvinston
U13C Girls
vs Woodstock
Lucan Arena
U11B Girls
@ London
Argyle Arena
U15C Boys Rep
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags DU15T3-OPA-08
Lucan Arena
U18D Boys AE
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags DU18T3-OPA-06
Lucan Arena
U18C Girls
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U9 HL Girls
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
Brantford
U9 Boys MD
Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
Development Ice
Elite Canadian Goaltending Sessions
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys LL Black
Practice
Lucan Arena
U15B Girls
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U9 Boys LL Green
Shared Practice with U9 Boys LL White
Lucan Arena
U18B Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11C Boys Rep
vs South Huron Sabres BU11T2-OPA-03
Lucan Arena
U13A Girls
@ South Huron
Zurich Arena
U15 Boys LL
vs Ilderton JetsU15LLPD-16
Lucan Arena
U9 HL Girls
42nd Annual Walter Gretzky Tournament
Brantford
U9 Boys MD
Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
U7-Herbert-Red
Aylmer Jamboree
Aylmer
U5-Jacques
Practice
Lucan Arena
U7-Douglas-Bruins
Practice
Lucan Arena
U7-Noyes-Green
Shared Practice with U7- Brown-Teal
Lucan Arena
U7-Hagen-Orange
Shared Practice with U7-Corby-Wild
Lucan Arena
U7-Van Geel-White
Shared Practice with U7-Crowley-Leafs
Lucan Arena
U11 Boys LL
Practice
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys LL Black
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars BlackU9LLFI-123
Lucan Arena
U9C Girls
vs Lambeth Lancers CU9A-26
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys LL White
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU9LLFI-124
Tri-Township
U13C Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys LL Green
@ Dorchester Dragons LL2U9LLFI-127
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U13D Boys AE
vs Lambton Shores Predators DU13T3-OPA-05
Lucan Arena
U18 Boys LL
Practice
Lucan Arena
U13A Girls
@ Woodstock
Woodstock Civic Arena
U11D Boys AE
@ Wallaceburg Lakers DU11T3-OPA-08
Wallaceburg
U15 Boys LL
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU15LLPD-58
Lucan Arena
U15B Girls
@ Woodstock
Woodstock Civic Arena
U15C Boys Rep
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets CU15T3-OPA-11
Lucan Arena
U13 HL Girls
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U13C Boys Rep
@ Wallaceburg Lakers CU13T2-OPA-07
Wallaceburg
U13 Boys LL
@ Ilderton Jets WhiteU13LLPD-32
Ilderton Arena
U18C Girls
vs Ilderton Jets CU18D4-15
Lucan Arena
U18C Boys Rep
@ Petrolia Oilers BU18T1-OPA-05
Greenwood
U21 Boys
vs East Elgin AttackU21-OPA-02
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys MD
Winterhawks Winter Classic
Innisfil
U7-Crowley-Leafs
@ U7-Corby-WildU7LS-48
Lucan Arena
U7-Hagen-Orange
@ U7-Van Geel-WhiteU7LS-99
Lucan Arena
U7-Douglas-Bruins
@ U7-Herbert-RedU7LS-74
Lucan Arena
U7-Noyes-Green
@ U7- Brown-TealU7LS-139
Lucan Arena
U15 Boys LL
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U13 HL Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11C Boys Rep
@ East Lambton Eagles CU11T2-OPA-05
Watford
U11C Girls
@ Bluewater Hawks HLU11D6-03
WMMC
U11B Girls
vs Sarnia Lady Sting BU11D1-02
Lucan Arena
U13C Boys Rep
@ East Lambton Eagles CU13T2-OPA-09
Watford
U9 Boys LL White
@ Ilderton Jets WhiteU9LLFI-137
Ilderton Arena
U13A Girls
vs Bluewater
Lucan Arena
U15C Boys Rep
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags DU15T3-OPA-12
MSC (Rink 1)
U15C Girls
vs Lambton Attack CU15D5-15
Lucan Arena
U18C Girls
vs B.A.D. Blazers CU18D4-14
Lucan Arena
U18D Boys AE
@ South Huron Sabres DU18T3-OPA-07
South Huron
U18 Boys LL
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU18LLPD-29
Komoka
U18B Girls
vs London Devilettes BU18D1-11
Lucan Arena
U13C Girls
Shared Practice with U11B Girls
Lucan Arena
U13 Boys LL
@ Port Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackU13LLPD-31
Port Stanley
U13C Boys Rep
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags BU13T2-OPA-10
Lucan Arena
U18B Girls
vs Lambeth
Lucan Arena
U18C Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys MD
Practice
Lucan Arena
U9 HL Girls
Shared Practice with U9C Girls
Lucan Arena
U13 HL Girls
Shared Practice with U13C Boys Rep
Lucan Arena
U11B Girls
vs Bluewater
Lucan Arena
U13A Girls
vs South Huron
Lucan Arena
U13D Boys AE
@ Lambeth Lancers DU13T3-OPA-10
Lambeth
U18C Girls
@ Tillsonburg
Tilsonburg
U15B Girls
vs Lambeth
Lucan Arena
U18D Boys AE
vs South Huron Sabres DU18T3-OPA-10
Lucan Arena
U18C Boys Rep
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Development Ice
ICEFORCE Power Skating Sessions (U9)
Lucan Arena
Development Ice
ICEFORCE Power Skating Sessions (U7)
Lucan Arena
U15B Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11C Boys Rep
@ South Huron Sabres BU11T2-OPA-06
Stephen Township Arena
U18 Boys LL
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU18LLPD-32
Lucan Arena
U18D Boys AE
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U11D Boys AE
Shared Practice with U11C Boys Rep
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys LL White
Shared Practice with U11 Boys LL
Lucan Arena
U15C Boys Rep
Practice
Lucan Arena
U13A Girls
@ Stratford
Rotary Complex
U13C Girls
@ B.A.D. Blazers CU13D3-03
Belmont
U13 Boys LL
vs Lambton Shores Predators RedU13LLPD-30
Lucan Arena
U15B Girls
@ Woodstock Wildcats BU15D1-27
Southwood (Red)
U18C Boys Rep
vs East Lambton Eagles CU18T1-OPA-06
Lucan Arena
U18B Girls
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U13C Girls
Mitchel Meteors Tournament
Mitchell, ON
U9C Girls
Mitchell Meteors Tournament
Mitchell, ON
U13 HL Girls
Keith Lindsay Memorial Tournament
Southpoint
Development Ice
Elite Canadian Goaltending Sessions
Lucan Arena
U9C Girls
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars7
Pyramid Recreation Centre
U13C Girls
vs Mount Forest rams17
Saint marys pyramid
U9C Girls
vs St. Thomas Panthers 31
Pyramid Recreation Centre
U13 HL Girls
vs Wallaceburg 16
Leamington Unico
U9 Boys LL Green
Shared Practice with U9 Boys LL Black
Lucan Arena
U13D Boys AE
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U13 Boys LL
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD
Lucan Arena
U11C Boys Rep
@ Lambeth Lancers BU11T2-OPA-07
Lambeth
U11B Girls
vs Ilderton
Lucan Arena
U13C Girls
@ Upper Maitland Mustangs 38
Mitchell & District Arena
U11 Boys LL
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU11LLPO-44
Gemini (Green)
U15B Girls
vs St. Thomas
Lucan Arena
U13A Girls
@ Bluewater
Southwest Middlesex Arena
U9 Boys LL White
@ Lambton Shores Predators BlackU9LLFI-141
Thedford
U18 Boys LL
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteU18LLPD-38
Lucan Arena
U18D Boys AE
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags DU18T3-OPA-13
MSC (Rink 1)
U13C Girls
Mitchel Meteors Tournament
Mitchell, ON
U9C Girls
Mitchell Meteors Tournament
Mitchell, ON
U13 HL Girls
Keith Lindsay Memorial Tournament
Southpoint
U7- Brown-Teal
South Huron Jamboree
South Huron
U7-Corby-Wild
South Huron Jamboree
South Huron
U7-Crowley-Leafs
South Huron Jamboree
South Huron
U7-Douglas-Bruins
South Huron Jamboree
South Huron
U7-Noyes-Green
South Huron Jamboree
South Huron
U7-Van Geel-White
South Huron Jamboree
South Huron
U5-Jacques
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11C Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U7-Hagen-Orange
@ U7-Herbert-RedU7LS-97
Lucan Arena
U13A Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U7- Brown-Teal
vs South Huron Blicke (Black)1
South Huron Rec Centre
U7-Corby-Wild
vs South Huron Dietrich (Blue)1
South Huron Rec Centre
U7- Brown-Teal
vs Ilderton Marshall (Blue)2
South Huron Rec Centre
U7-Corby-Wild
vs Ilderton Hunter (Green)2
South Huron Rec Centre
U9 Boys MD
vs Wallaceburg Lakers 1U9T1CD-31
Lucan Arena
U13C Girls
@ Bluewater Hawks53
Elma Logan Recreation Centre
U9 Boys LL Black
vs Ilderton Jets WhiteU9LLFI-148
Lucan Arena
U7-Crowley-Leafs
@ South Huron Meidinger (Green)1
South Huron Rec Centre
U7-Douglas-Bruins
@ South Huron Mudge (Grey)1
South Huron Rec Centre
U9 HL Girls
vs Zurich ThunderU9HLA-24
Lucan Arena
U7-Noyes-Green
@ Ilderton Kipp (White)1
South Huron Rec Centre
U7-Van Geel-White
@ Ilderton Mather (Red)1
South Huron Rec Centre
U9 Boys LL Green
vs Lambton Shores Predators WhiteU9LLFI-151
Lucan Arena
U13 HL Girls
vs South County White #811241
Leamington Unico
U7- Brown-Teal
vs South Huron Steeper (Red)3
South Huron Rec Centre
U7-Corby-Wild
vs South Huron Vodden (Yellow)3
South Huron Rec Centre
U11C Boys Rep
vs East Lambton Eagles CU11T2-OPA-08
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys LL White
@ Point Edward BlackhawksU9LLFI-154
Point Edward
U7-Crowley-Leafs
vs South Huron Blicke (Black)2
South Huron Rec Centre
U7-Douglas-Bruins
vs South Huron Dietrich (Blue)2
South Huron Rec Centre
U13C Boys Rep
vs South Kent Lightning CU13T2-OPA-13
Lucan Arena
U7-Crowley-Leafs
vs Ilderton Mather (Red)3
South Huron Rec Centre
U7-Douglas-Bruins
vs Ilderton Kipp (White)3
South Huron Rec Centre
U15B Girls
vs St. Thomas Panthers BU15D1-02
Lucan Arena
U7-Noyes-Green
vs South Huron Mudge (Grey)2
South Huron Rec Centre
U7-Van Geel-White
vs South Huron Meidinger (Green)2
South Huron Rec Centre
U13D Boys AE
@ Dresden Jr. Kings DU13T3-OPA-12
Ken Houston
U9C Girls
vs South Huron Sabres64
Mitchell & District Arena
U18C Girls
@ B.A.D. Blazers CU18D4-02
Belmont
U7-Noyes-Green
vs South Huron Vodden (Yellow)3
South Huron Rec Centre
U7-Van Geel-White
vs South Huron Steeper (Red)3
South Huron Rec Centre
U18D Boys AE
vs East Lambton Eagles DU18T3-OPA-15
Lucan Arena
U18 Boys LL
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U15 Boys LL
@ Ilderton JetsU15LLPD-27
Komoka Wellness Centre
U15C Girls
@ Lambeth Lancers CU15D5-02
Lambeth
U13 HL Girls
vs Essex Thunder White52
Leamington Highbury
U15C Boys Rep
@ Ilderton Jets DU15T3-OPA-16
Komoka Wellness Centre
Lucan Irish Six Juniors vs Thamesford
Lucan Memorial Community Centre
U21 Boys
@ South Huron SabresU21-OPA-04
South Huron
U13C Girls
Mitchel Meteors Tournament
Mitchell, ON
U9C Girls
Mitchell Meteors Tournament
Mitchell, ON
U13 HL Girls
Keith Lindsay Memorial Tournament
Southpoint
U7-Noyes-Green
Shared Practice with U7-Hagen-Orange
Lucan Arena
U7-Van Geel-White
Shared Practice with U7-Herbert-Red
Lucan Arena
U7-Crowley-Leafs
Shared Practice with U7-Corby-Wild
Lucan Arena
U7-Douglas-Bruins
Shared Practice with U7- Brown-Teal
Lucan Arena
U15 Boys LL
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U11 Boys LL
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU11LLPO-47
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13C Boys Rep
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags BU13T2-OPA-15
MSC (Rink 1)
U18 Boys LL
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars WhiteU18LLPD-31
Tri-Township
U11D Boys AE
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags DU11T3-OPA-13
MSC (Rink 2)
U13C Girls
vs Huron Heat CU13D3-29
Lucan Arena
U11C Girls
@ Mooretown Lady Flags HLU11D6-22
MSC (Rink 2)
U13 Boys LL
vs Point Edward BlackhawksU13LLPD-51
Lucan Arena
U15C Girls
@ Lambton Attack CU15D5-07
Alvinston
U11B Girls
@ St. Marys Rock BU11D1-17
St. Marys (Rock)
U13A Girls
vs Woodstock
Lucan Arena
U15B Girls
vs Woodstock Wildcats BU15D1-05
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys LL Black
@ Lambton Shores Predators GreyU9LLFI-161
Thedford
U18D Boys AE
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets C2U18T3-OPA-16
Gemini (Blue)
U18C Girls
vs St. Thomas Panthers CU18D4-11
Lucan Arena
U18B Girls
vs Woodstock Wildcats BU18D1-09
Lucan Arena
Development Ice
BK Hockey Development Sessions (Group #2-U13/U15)
Lucan Arena
Development Ice
BK Hockey Development Sessions (Group #3-U11)
Lucan Arena
U13A Girls
Shared Practice with U11C Boys Rep
Lucan Arena
U13C Girls
@ Tillsonburg
Tilsonburg
U18C Boys Rep
vs Petrolia Oilers BU18T1-OPA-08
Lucan Arena
U15C Girls
Practice
North Middlesex Arena
U18B Girls
vs London
Lucan Arena
U9 HL Girls
Shared Practice with U9C Girls
Lucan Arena
U15B Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U13 Boys LL
@ St. Marys RockU13LLPD-33
St. Marys (Blue)
U11 Boys LL
vs St. Marys RockU11LLPO-87
Lucan Arena
U15C Boys Rep
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets CU15T3-OPA-18
Gemini (Blue)
U11C Boys Rep
vs Lambeth Lancers BU11T2-OPA-11
Lucan Arena
U13C Boys Rep
vs East Lambton Eagles CU13T2-OPA-17
Lucan Arena
U18C Girls
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Development Ice
ICEFORCE Power Skating Sessions (U9)
Lucan Arena
Development Ice
ICEFORCE Power Skating Sessions (U7)
Lucan Arena
U13 HL Girls
Shared Practice with U13C Girls
Lucan Arena
Lucan Irish Six Juniors vs. Thamesford
Lucan Memorial Community Centre
U18B Girls
@ West Oxford
Thamesford
U18 Boys LL
@ Belmont RangersU18LLPD-30
Belmont
U21 Boys
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11 Boys LL
Shared Practice with U9 Boys LL Green
Lucan Arena
U11D Boys AE
Shared Practice with U11B Girls
Lucan Arena
U13D Boys AE
Shared Practice with U13C Boys Rep
Lucan Arena
U13C Girls
@ St. Thomas Panthers CU13D3-38
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13 Boys LL
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU13LLPD-39
Lucan Arena
U13A Girls
vs London
Lucan Arena
U18B Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11C Boys Rep
Maple Syrup Country Tournament
Elmvale
U13C Boys Rep
Maple Syrup Tournament
Elmvale
U15C Boys Rep
Maple Syrup Country Tournament
Elmvale
U13 Boys LL
March Break Classic
Niagara on the Lake
Development Ice
Elite Canadian Goaltending Sessions
Lucan Arena
U13C Boys Rep
vs North Middlesex Stars
Elmvale Community Arena
U15C Boys Rep
vs Mariposa Lightning
Elmvale Community Arena
U11C Boys Rep
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
New Wasaga Stars Arena Pad 2
U13C Boys Rep
@ Douro Dukes
Elmvale Community Arena
U9 Boys LL Black
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD
Lucan Arena
U18D Boys AE
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U11C Girls
Shared Practice with U9 Boys LL White
Lucan Arena
U15 Boys LL
@ Belmont RangersU15LLPD-26
Belmont
U9 Boys LL Green
vs Thamesford Attack GreenU9LLFI-30
Lucan Arena
U11 Boys LL
@ Aylmer Flames RedU11LLPO-45
East Elgin (EastLink)
U11C Boys Rep
@ Blyth Brussels
New Wasaga Stars Arena Pad 1
U11C Boys Rep
Linked Game Cancelled
Lucan Arena
U11D Boys AE
vs Petrolia Oilers DU11T3-OPA-15
Lucan Arena
U15C Boys Rep
@ Collingwood Jr Blues
Elmvale Community Arena
U21 Boys
@ East Elgin AttackU21-OPA-05
Belmont
U13A Girls
vs Stratford
Lucan Arena
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
U18C Boys Rep
@ East Lambton Eagles CU18T1-OPA-09
Alvinston
U11C Boys Rep
Maple Syrup Country Tournament
Elmvale
U13C Boys Rep
Maple Syrup Tournament
Elmvale
U15C Boys Rep
Maple Syrup Country Tournament
Elmvale
U13 Boys LL
March Break Classic
Niagara on the Lake
U5-Jacques
Practice
Lucan Arena
U7-Crowley-Leafs
Shared Practice with U7-Corby-Wild
Lucan Arena
U7-Noyes-Green
Shared Practice with U7- Brown-Teal
Lucan Arena
U7-Hagen-Orange
Shared Practice with U7-Douglas-Bruins
Lucan Arena
U7-Van Geel-White
Shared Practice with U7-Herbert-Red
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys LL White
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars RedU9LLFI-166
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys LL Green
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU9LLFI-168
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13 HL Girls
vs Wallaceburg Lakers HLU13D6-11
Lucan Arena
U9 HL Girls
@ Stratford Aces HLU9HLA-25
Rotary Complex (Rink A)
U15C Boys Rep
vs Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale Community Arena
U9C Girls
vs Lambton Attack CU9A-32
Lucan Arena
U11 Boys LL
vs Lambeth LancersU11LLPO-39
Lucan Arena
U11B Girls
@ South Huron Sabres BU11D1-13
Stephen Township Arena
U9 Boys LL Black
@ Belmont Rangers WhiteU9LLFI-172
Belmont
U13A Girls
vs Woodstock
Lucan Arena
U7-Douglas-Bruins
Extra Ice Practice with U7-Corby-Wild
Lucan Arena
U7-Van Geel-White
Extra Ice Practice with U7-Crowley-Leafs
Lucan Arena
U11C Boys Rep
vs Penetang Flames
Elmvale Community Arena
U15 Boys LL
vs Belmont RangersU15LLPD-04
Lucan Arena
U13C Boys Rep
@ Elmvale Coyotes
Elmvale Community Arena
U18C Girls
@ B.A.D. Girls
Belmont Arena
U18B Girls
vs Ilderton Jets BU18D1-12
Lucan Arena
U18 Boys LL
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U13C Girls
@ Chatham-Kent Crush CU13D3-18
Memorial
Lucan Irish Six Juniors vs. Thamesford
Lucan Memorial Community Centre
U11C Boys Rep
Maple Syrup Country Tournament
Elmvale
U13C Boys Rep
Maple Syrup Tournament
Elmvale
U15C Boys Rep
Maple Syrup Country Tournament
Elmvale
U13 Boys LL
March Break Classic
Niagara on the Lake
U7-Corby-Wild
@ U7-Douglas-BruinsU7LS-26
Lucan Arena
U7-Herbert-Red
@ U7-Hagen-OrangeU7LS-120
Lucan Arena
U7- Brown-Teal
@ U7-Van Geel-WhiteU7LS-07
Lucan Arena
U7-Noyes-Green
@ U7-Crowley-LeafsU7LS-141
Lucan Arena
U13A Girls
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U15 Boys LL
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU15LLPD-25
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U13 HL Girls
@ Ilderton Jets HLU13D6-07
Ilderton Arena
U9 Boys LL White
vs Lambton Shores Predators GreyU9LLFI-04
Lucan Arena
U9C Girls
@ St. Thomas Panthers CU9A-34
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U11B Girls
@ Lambeth
Lambeth Arena
U9 Boys LL Black
vs Point Edward BlackhawksU9LLFI-07
Lucan Arena
U11C Girls
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars HLU11D6-20
Lucan Arena
U18B Girls
@ Ilderton Jets BU18D1-02
Ilderton Arena
U13C Girls
vs Belmont
Lucan Arena
U18 Boys LL
vs Belmont RangersU18LLPD-05
Lucan Arena
U18C Girls
vs St. Thomas
Lucan Arena
U13 Boys LL
March Break Classic
Niagara on the Lake
U9 HL Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U15C Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U15 Boys LL
Practice
Lucan Arena
U18B Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11B Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U9C Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11C Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U13C Boys Rep
Practice
Lucan Arena
U13C Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U21 Boys
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U13A Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11B Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11D Boys AE
Practice
Lucan Arena
U18C Boys Rep
Practice
Lucan Arena
U18D Boys AE
Practice
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys MD
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11C Boys Rep
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11 Boys LL
Practice
Lucan Arena
U13 HL Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U13C Girls
@ Bluewater Hawks BU13D3-09
Gemini (Green)
U13D Boys AE
Practice
Lucan Arena
U15C Boys Rep
Practice
Lucan Arena
U18C Girls
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U18 Boys LL
Barb Downey Memorial Tournament
Owen Sound
U11D Boys AE
Warriors Tournament
St. Catherine's ON
U13A Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11D Boys AE
vs Saugeen Valley
Seymour Hannah Sports Complex Rink 4
U11D Boys AE
vs Highland
Seymour Hannah Sports Complex Rink 3
U9 Boys LL White
Shared Practice with U9 Boys LL Green
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys LL Black
Practice
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys MD
vs South Kent Lightning 1U9T1CD-20
Lucan Arena
U13 Boys LL
Practice
Lucan Arena
U18 Boys LL
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Bayshore Community Centre
U15B Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U18 Boys LL
Barb Downey Memorial Tournament
Owen Sound
U11D Boys AE
Warriors Tournament
St. Catherine's ON
U5-Jacques
Practice
Lucan Arena
U7-Hagen-Orange
Shared Practice with U7-Van Geel-White
Lucan Arena
U7-Noyes-Green
Shared Practice with U7-Douglas-Bruins
Lucan Arena
U7-Corby-Wild
Shared Practice with U7- Brown-Teal
Lucan Arena
U7-Herbert-Red
Shared Practice with U7-Crowley-Leafs
Lucan Arena
U11D Boys AE
vs Frontenac
Seymour Hannah Sports Complex Rink 1
U13C Boys Rep
Practice
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys LL White
Practice
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys MD
@ Dresden Jr. KingsU9T1CD-37
Ken Houston
U11 Boys LL
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedU11LLPO-99
Lucan Arena
U18 Boys LL
vs Saugeen Valley Steelheads 2
JMRCC - West
U9 Boys LL Black
@ Dorchester Dragons LL3U9LLFI-189
FlightExec Centre (CANUSA)
U11C Girls
@ Huron Heat HLU11D6-08
Seaforth Arena
U11D Boys AE
vs Almaguin
Merritton Centennial Arena
U13A Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11B Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U13D Boys AE
vs Wallaceburg Lakers DU13T3-SCPE-01
Lucan Arena
U21 Boys
vs Mooretown Jr. FlagsU21-OPC-0 1
Lucan Arena
U11C Boys Rep
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U18 Boys LL
@ Norwich Knighthawks 3
JMRCC - East
U18 Boys LL
Barb Downey Memorial Tournament
Owen Sound
U11D Boys AE
Warriors Tournament
St. Catherine's ON
U7- Brown-Teal
@ U7-Crowley-LeafsU7LS-02
Lucan Arena
U7-Herbert-Red
@ U7-Corby-WildU7LS-117
Lucan Arena
U7-Hagen-Orange
@ U7-Noyes-GreenU7LS-98
Lucan Arena
U7-Van Geel-White
@ U7-Douglas-BruinsU7LS-165
Lucan Arena
U13 Boys LL
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U11C Girls
vs Mooretown Lady Flags HLU11D6-19
Lucan Arena
U15B Girls
@ Twin Centre Hericanes BU15D1-24
Wellesley
U11B Girls
vs St. Marys Rock BU11D1-04
Lucan Arena
U9 HL Girls
@ Bluewater Hawks HLU9HLA-30
WMMC
U13C Girls
vs Central Perth Predators CU13D3-28
Lucan Arena
U18B Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U18C Girls
vs South Huron Sabres HLU18D4-12
Lucan Arena
U15C Boys Rep
vs Lambton Shores Predators DU15T3-SCPC-01
Lucan Arena
U21 Boys
@ Mooretown Jr. FlagsU21-OPC-0 2
MSC (Rink 1)
Development Ice
BK Hockey Development Sessions (Group #2-U13/U15)
Lucan Arena
Development Ice
BK Hockey Development Sessions (Group #3-U11)
Lucan Arena
U11D Boys AE
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11C Boys Rep
@ Lambeth Lancers BU11T2-OPB-01
Lambeth
U13D Boys AE
@ Wallaceburg Lakers DU13T3-SCPE-02
Wallaceburg
U13 HL Girls
vs St. Thomas Panthers HLU13D6-12
Lucan Arena
U18D Boys AE
@ Dorchester Dragons CU18T3-SCPC-01
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U15 Boys LL
Practice
Lucan Arena
U18C Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U13A Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U9 HL Girls
Shared Practice with U9C Girls
Lucan Arena
U11C Girls
Shared Practice with U11B Girls
Lucan Arena
U13D Boys AE
Practice
Lucan Arena
U15 Boys LL
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU15LLPO-32
Lucan Arena
U21 Boys
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Development Ice
ICEFORCE Power Skating Sessions (U9)
Lucan Arena
Development Ice
ICEFORCE Power Skating Sessions (U7)
Lucan Arena
U11C Boys Rep
Practice
Lucan Arena
U13A Girls
Practice
Hensall Arena
U11D Boys AE
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU11T3-SCPE-01
North Middlesex Arena
U18B Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U15C Girls
vs Wallaceburg Lakers CU15D5-11
North Middlesex Arena
U18 Boys LL
Practice
Lucan Arena
U18D Boys AE
Practice
Lucan Arena
U15C Boys Rep
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer
U11D Boys AE
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer, ON
U9 Boys LL White
Shared Practice with U9 Boys LL Green
Lucan Arena
U15C Boys Rep
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11D Boys AE
@ PlattsvilleC1
East Elgin Community Complex (Kinsmen)
U13 Boys LL
Shared Practice with U11 Boys LL
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys MD
@ Ilderton JetsU9T1CD-39
Ilderton Arena
U11C Boys Rep
vs Lambeth Lancers BU11T2-OPB-02
Lucan Arena
U13D Boys AE
@ Tavistock TitansE1
East Elgin Community Complex (Aylmer) - Eastlink
U21 Boys
vs Mooretown Jr. FlagsU21-OPC-0 3
Lucan Arena
U15C Boys Rep
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer
U11D Boys AE
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer, ON
U11C Girls
Hamilton Girls Hockey Association 2024 Tournament
Hamilton ON
Development Ice
Elite Canadian Goaltending Sessions
Lucan Arena
U11D Boys AE
vs DelhiC3
East Elgin Community Complex (Kinsmen)
U11C Girls
@ North Halton Twisters
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre Pad Yellow
U15C Boys Rep
@ Delhi
East Elgin Community Complex (Kinsmen)
U13D Boys AE
vs Shelburne E2
Belmont Arena
U11C Girls
vs Woodstock Wildcats
Inch Park Arena
U13C Boys Rep
Practice
Lucan Arena
U15B Girls
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U13D Boys AE
vs Walkerton
East Elgin Community Complex (Aylmer) - Kinsmen
U9 Boys LL Black
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD
Lucan Arena
U11C Boys Rep
@ Lambeth Lancers BU11T2-OPB-03
Lambeth
U9 Boys LL Green
vs Lambton Shores Predators BlackU9LLFI-67
Lucan Arena
U7-Corby-Wild
@ St. Marys Rock BlackU7LS-45
St. Marys (Blue)
U7-Noyes-Green
@ St. Marys Rock RedU7LS-158
St. Marys (Blue)
U15C Boys Rep
@ Mount Forest
East Elgin Community Complex (Eastlink)
U11 Boys LL
vs St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU11LLPO-95
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys LL White
@ Lambton Shores Predators WhiteU9LLFI-201
Thedford
U13 HL Girls
Shared Practice with U13C Girls
Lucan Arena
U18 Boys LL
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU18LLPO-1
Komoka Wellness Centre
U15C Boys Rep
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer
U11D Boys AE
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer, ON
U11C Girls
Hamilton Girls Hockey Association 2024 Tournament
Hamilton ON
U5-Jacques
Practice
Lucan Arena
U7- Brown-Teal
vs South Huron Sabres MeidingerU7LS-323
Lucan Arena
U7-Corby-Wild
vs South Huron Sabres BilckeU7LS-278
Lucan Arena
U7-Douglas-Bruins
vs South Huron Sabres MudgeU7LS-349
Lucan Arena
U7-Hagen-Orange
vs South Huron Sabres DietrichU7LS-304
Lucan Arena
U11C Girls
vs Ayr Rockets
Morgan Firestone Arena
U7-Van Geel-White
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars ReadU7LS-169
North Middlesex Arena
U9 Boys MD
vs East Lambton EaglesU9T1CD-41
Lucan Arena
U7-Crowley-Leafs
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars RoelandsU7LS-55
North Middlesex Arena
U7-Herbert-Red
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars FelkarU7LS-126
North Middlesex Arena
U7-Noyes-Green
@ North Middlesex Jr Stars BoereU7LS-148
North Middlesex Arena
U11D Boys AE
vs Mid HuronC8
Belmont Arena
U9 Boys LL Green
@ U9 Boys LL WhiteU9LLFI-207
Lucan Arena
U9C Girls
@ South Huron Sabres CU9A-39
Stephen Township Arena
U9 Boys LL Black
vs Aylmer Flames RedU9LLFI-211
Lucan Arena
U13 Boys LL
vs Ilderton Jets WhiteU13LLPO-28
Lucan Arena
U13D Boys AE
vs Mount Forest E9
East Elgin Community Complex (Aylmer) - Eastlink
U13C Boys Rep
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags B
Lucan Arena
U13A Girls
@ Woolwich
St. Jacobs Arena
U11C Girls
vs Hamilton Hawks
Morgan Firestone Arena
U15B Girls
vs London
Lucan Arena
U15C Boys Rep
vs Plattsville
East Elgin Community Complex (Eastlink)
U15 Boys LL
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU15LLPO-31
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U18D Boys AE
vs Dorchester Dragons CU18T3-SCPC-02
Lucan Arena
U18C Boys Rep
vs South Huron Sabres BU18T1-SCPA-02
Lucan Arena
U15C Boys Rep
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer
U11D Boys AE
Aylmer Spring Rep Tournament
Aylmer, ON
U11C Girls
Hamilton Girls Hockey Association 2024 Tournament
Hamilton ON
U7-Douglas-Bruins
Shared Practice with U7-Hagen-Orange
Lucan Arena
U7-Noyes-Green
Shared Practice with U7-Herbert-Red
Lucan Arena
U7- Brown-Teal
Shared Practice with U7-Corby-Wild
Lucan Arena
U7-Crowley-Leafs
Shared Practice with U7-Van Geel-White
Lucan Arena
U15 Boys LL
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U18B Girls
@ Strathroy
Gemini Arena
U9 HL Girls
@ Sarnia
PASA - Sarnia
U9 Boys LL Green
vs St. Marys Rock LL1U9LLFI-06
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys LL White
vs Dorchester Dragons LL2U9LLFI-05
Lucan Arena
U13A Girls
vs Woolwich
Lucan Arena
U13C Girls
@ St. Marys
Pyramid Recreation Centre
U18C Girls
@ Ilderton
Ilderton Arena
U18 Boys LL
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU18LLPO-2
Lucan Arena
U13 Boys LL
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11 Boys LL
@ Aylmer Flames RedU11LLPO-46
East Elgin (EastLink)
U18D Boys AE
@ Dorchester Dragons CU18T3-SCPC-03
FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13C Boys Rep
@ South Kent Lightning C
Blenheim
U18B Girls
vs Woodstock Wildcats BU18D1-2V3
Lucan Arena
U18C Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U13A Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U9 HL Girls
Shared Practice with U9C Girls
Lucan Arena
U11 Boys LL
Shared Practice with U11C Girls
Lucan Arena
U11B Girls
@ South Huron Sabres BU11D1-2V3
Stephen Township Arena
U11D Boys AE
vs North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU11T3-SCPE-02
Lucan Arena
U15 Boys LL
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU15LLPO-33
Joe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U13 Boys LL
@ Ilderton Jets WhiteU13LLPO-29
Ilderton Arena
U13D Boys AE
Shared Practice with U13C Boys Rep
Lucan Arena
U18C Boys Rep
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
Development Ice
ICEFORCE Power Skating Sessions (U9)
Lucan Arena
Development Ice
ICEFORCE Power Skating Sessions (U7)
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys LL White
Shared Practice with U9 Boys LL Green
Lucan Arena
U13A Girls
@ Stoney Creek
Gateway Rink 1
U15C Boys Rep
Practice
Lucan Arena
U18C Boys Rep
@ Ilderton Jets B
Komoka Wellness Centre
U18D Boys AE
Practice
Lucan Arena
U21 Boys
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U18 Boys LL
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11C Boys Rep
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11D Boys AE
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11B Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U13 Boys LL
vs Ilderton Jets WhiteU13LLPO-30
Lucan Arena
U15C Boys Rep
@ Lambton Shores Predators DU15T3-SCPC-02
Forest (Amtelecom)
U13 HL Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U15B Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U18B Girls
Practice
Stephen Township Arena
U11 Boys LL
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U15 Boys LL
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U9 Boys LL Green
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U9 Boys LL White
DQ Challenge Cup Easter Edition
South Huron
U15 Boys LL
@ South Huron Sabres Black1
South Huron
U9 Boys LL Green
@ Mt. Brydges
Hensall Arena
U9 Boys LL Green
vs Petrolia
Stephen Township Arena
U9 Boys LL Black
Shared Practice with U9 Boys MD
Lucan Arena
U15 Boys LL
vs St Thomas Jr Stars Green8
South Huron
U13C Girls
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11 Boys LL
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U15 Boys LL
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U9 Boys LL Green
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U9 Boys LL White
DQ Challenge Cup Easter Edition
South Huron
U7-Douglas-Bruins
Lambeth Jamboree
Lambeth
U7-Van Geel-White
Lambeth Jamboree
Lambeth
U7-Hagen-Orange
Practice
Lucan Arena
U7-Herbert-Red
Shared Practice with U7-Crowley-Leafs
Lucan Arena
U7- Brown-Teal
Shared Practice with U7-Noyes-Green
Lucan Arena
U7-Corby-Wild
Practice
Lucan Arena
U11B Girls
vs Huron Heat
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys LL Green
vs Huron Bruce
Stephen Township Arena
U15 Boys LL
@ Blyth/Brussels Crusaders13
Zurich Arena
U9 Boys LL Black
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU9LLFI-226
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U9C Girls
vs Ilderton
Lucan Arena
U13D Boys AE
Linked Game Cancelled
Lucan Arena
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U13D Boys AE
vs Wallaceburg Lakers DU13T3-SCPE-03
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys MD
vs Ilderton JetsU9T1CD-45
Lucan Arena
U11D Boys AE
@ North Middlesex Jr. Stars CU11T3-SCPE-03
North Middlesex Arena
U15C Boys Rep
vs Lambton Shores Predators DU15T3-SCPC-03
Lucan Arena
U13C Girls
@ Mitchell
Mitchell & District Arena
U18B Girls
vs Bluewater
Lucan Arena
U18 Boys LL
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueU18LLPO-3
Tri-Township
U11 Boys LL
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U15 Boys LL
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U9 Boys LL Green
DQ Challenge Cup
South Huron
U9 Boys LL White
DQ Challenge Cup Easter Edition
South Huron
U7-Corby-Wild
@ U7-Crowley-LeafsU7LS-25
Lucan Arena
U7-Van Geel-White
@ U7-Herbert-RedU7LS-167
Lucan Arena
U7-Hagen-Orange
@ U7- Brown-TealU7LS-93
Lucan Arena
U7-Noyes-Green
@ U7-Douglas-BruinsU7LS-142
Lucan Arena
U13A Girls
vs Stoney Creek
Lucan Arena
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
U11B Girls
@ Huron Heat
Clinton Arena
U9 Boys MD
Shamrock Year End Championship
Komoka Wellness Centre
U9 Boys MD
Shamrock Year End Championship
Komoka Wellness Centre
U9 Boys LL Black
2024 Lambton Middlesex Local League U9 Invitational
Gemini Sportsplex
U9 Boys LL Green
2024 Lambton Middlesex Local League U9 Invitational
Gemini Sportsplex
U9 Boys LL White
2024 Lambton Middlesex Local League U9 Invitational
Gemini Sportsplex
U9 HL Girls
WOGHL U9 Girls Championship
St Mary's
U9C Girls
WOGHL U9 Girls Championship
St. Mary's ON
U9C Girls
vs Sarnia Lady Sting1
Pyramid Recreation Centre
U9C Girls
vs Huron Heat 13
Pyramid Recreation Centre
U13C Girls
@ Dorchester
Dorchester
U9 Boys MD
Shamrock Year End Championship
Komoka Wellness Centre
U9 Boys LL Black
2024 Lambton Middlesex Local League U9 Invitational
Gemini Sportsplex
U9 Boys LL Green
2024 Lambton Middlesex Local League U9 Invitational
Gemini Sportsplex
U9 Boys LL White
2024 Lambton Middlesex Local League U9 Invitational
Gemini Sportsplex
U9 HL Girls
WOGHL U9 Girls Championship
St Mary's
U9C Girls
WOGHL U9 Girls Championship
St. Mary's ON
U13C Girls
vs St. Marys
Lucan Arena
U9C Girls
@ Woodstock Wildcats33
Pyramid Recreation Centre
U11B Girls
vs Southpoint
Lucan Arena
U9 Boys MD
Shamrock Year End Championship
Komoka Wellness Centre
U9 Boys LL Black
2024 Lambton Middlesex Local League U9 Invitational
Gemini Sportsplex
U9 Boys LL Green
2024 Lambton Middlesex Local League U9 Invitational
Gemini Sportsplex
U9 Boys LL White
2024 Lambton Middlesex Local League U9 Invitational
Gemini Sportsplex
U9 HL Girls
WOGHL U9 Girls Championship
St Mary's
U9C Girls
WOGHL U9 Girls Championship
St. Mary's ON
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024