Schedule & Results (Lucan Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Tryout #3Sep 08 201811:00 AMAtom RepSouth Huron SabresLucan Arena
Tryout #3Sep 08 201812:00 PMPeeWee RepSouth Huron SabresLucan Arena
Tryout #3Sep 08 20182:00 PMAtom Girls CSouth Huron Lucan Arena
Tryout #3Sep 08 20183:00 PMPeeWee Girls BSouth Huron SabresLucan Arena
Tryout #4Sep 09 201811:00 AMAtom RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
Tryout #4Sep 09 20182:00 PMAtom Girls CSouth Huron Lucan Arena
Sep 09 20183:00 PMPeeWee Girls BSouth Huron Lucan Arena
Sep 22 20184:00 PMPeeWee Girls BIngersoll West OxfordIngersol
Oct 21 201810:00 AMTyke GreenNorth Middlesex StarsNorth Middlesex Arena
Oct 27 20184:45 PMNovice LM Mitchell Mitchell & District Arena
T2350Nov 10 20189:00 AMTyke GreenStrathroy Jr. Rockets WhiteLucan Arena
T3458Nov 10 20189:00 AMTyke WhiteStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlackLucan Arena
T2338Nov 17 20189:00 AMTyke GreenDorchester Dragons 2Lucan Arena
T3023Dec 01 201811:00 AMTyke GreenEast Lambton EaglesWatford
T3305Dec 01 201811:00 AMTyke WhiteEast Lambton EaglesWatford
Dec 04 20187:00 PMMidget Girls BSouth Huron South Huron
Dec 05 20187:00 PMPeeWee Girls BLondon Kinsman Arena
Dec 05 20188:15 PMMidget Girls BBluewater Gemini Arena
Dec 08 20189:00 AMTyke WhiteSouth Huron Lucan Arena
T3469Dec 08 20189:00 AMTyke WhiteSouth Huron Sabres BlackLucan Arena
T2555Dec 08 201811:00 AMTyke GreenMt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
A121Dec 12 20187:00 PMAtom RepBelmont RangersBelmont
P126Dec 12 20187:30 PMPeeWee RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsLucan Arena
Dec 13 20187:30 PMMidget Girls BBelmont Aylmer Arena
Dec 13 20188:00 PMPeeWee Girls BLambeth Lucan Arena
ATHLRS31Dec 14 20186:30 PMAtom Girls HLSouth Huron Sabres HLStephen Township Arena
Dec 14 20188:00 PMBantam Girls BSouth Huron Lucan Arena
BND2RS23Dec 14 20188:00 PMBantam Girls CSarnia Lady Sting CSarnia Arena
T3451Dec 15 20189:00 AMTyke WhiteNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsLucan Arena
T3181Dec 15 20189:00 AMTyke WhiteMt. Brydges Cougars GreenLucan Arena
T2347Dec 15 20189:00 AMTyke GreenMt. Brydges Cougars GreenLucan Arena
N169Dec 15 201810:00 AMNovice RepSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
Dec 15 201810:00 AMPeeWee Girls BSarnia Lucan Arena
NVD1RS13Dec 15 201811:00 AMNovice Girls CSt. Marys Rock CLucan Arena
ATD1RS26Dec 15 20181:10 PMAtom Girls CStratford Aces CLucan Arena
PWD2RS28Dec 15 20181:20 PMPeeWee Girls CLambton Attack HLGreenwood
A145Dec 15 20182:20 PMAtom RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsLucan Arena
P136Dec 15 20183:30 PMPeeWee RepWest Lorne CometsLucan Arena
PB069Dec 15 20184:50 PMPeeWee LMMt. Brydges Cougars BlueLucan Arena
MA158Dec 15 20185:45 PMMidget LMSt. Thomas Jr Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
BA060Dec 15 20186:00 PMBantam LM Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueLucan Arena
ATHLRS28Dec 16 201812:00 PMAtom Girls HLNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HLNorth Middlesex
WMAMD13Dec 16 20183:30 PMAtom RepLondon Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
NVD1RS25Dec 16 20183:30 PMNovice Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers CJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
NVHLRS22Dec 16 20184:00 PMNovice Girls HLMooretown Lady Flags HLLucan Arena
WMPMD15Dec 16 20184:30 PMPeeWee RepLondon Bandits BlackWestern Fair (Harvey's)
Dec 16 20185:30 PMBantam Girls BIngersoll West OxfordIngersol
MA068Dec 16 20186:00 PMMidget LMMt. Brydges Cougars GoldLucan Arena
BA120Dec 16 20187:00 PMBantam LM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
N177Dec 17 20186:45 PMNovice RepSt. Marys RockSt. Marys (Blue)
Dec 17 20189:00 PMBantam Girls BBluewater Lucan Arena
NB069Dec 18 20186:30 PMNovice LM East Lambton Eagles WhiteAlvinston
AB074Dec 19 20187:30 PMAtom LM WhiteSt. Marys Rock 2Lucan Arena
ATHLRS16Dec 20 20186:00 PMAtom Girls HLIlderton Jets HLIlderton Arena
T2457Dec 21 20185:30 PMTyke GreenSouth Huron Sabres RedStephen Township Arena
T3508Dec 21 20185:30 PMTyke WhiteSouth Huron Sabres BlackStephen Township Arena
AA101Dec 21 20187:00 PMAtom LM GreenDorchester Dragons 2Lucan Arena
Dec 21 20189:00 PMMidget Girls BLambeth Lucan Arena
Dec 22 20188:00 AMIP - MitchellStrathroy Green Lucan Arena
Dec 22 20188:00 AMIP - FreiterStrathroy Black Lucan Arena
Dec 22 20189:00 AMIP - GrantStrathroy Grey Lucan Arena
Dec 22 20189:00 AMIP - ThauerStrathroy Blue Lucan Arena
NB091Dec 22 201811:00 AMNovice LM North Middlesex Jr. StarsLucan Arena
PB070Dec 22 201812:00 PMPeeWee LMLambeth Lancers 1Lucan Arena
N188Dec 22 20181:10 PMNovice RepWallaceburg LakersLucan Arena
ATHLRS02Dec 22 20182:00 PMAtom Girls HLHuron Heat HLGoderich MRC
NVHLRS02Dec 22 20182:00 PMNovice Girls HLIlderton Jets HLKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
ATD1RS09Dec 22 20182:00 PMAtom Girls CHuron Heat CSeaforth Arena
A72Dec 22 20182:20 PMAtom RepLambeth LancersLucan Arena
Dec 22 20183:30 PMNovice Girls CHuron Heat Lucan Arena
AB015Dec 22 20187:00 PMAtom LM WhiteEast Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
PB084Dec 23 201811:00 AMPeeWee LMMt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
PWD2RS44Dec 23 20181:00 PMPeeWee Girls CNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
A159Dec 23 20183:40 PMAtom RepIlderton JetsIlderton Arena
Dec 23 20185:00 PMMidget Girls BBelmont Lucan Arena
NVD1RS32Dec 23 20185:00 PMNovice Girls CWilmot Wolverines CWilmot Complex (Schout)
MA055Dec 23 20186:00 PMMidget LMBelmont RangersLucan Arena
AB073Dec 28 20187:00 PMAtom LM WhiteIlderton Jets BlueLucan Arena
BND2RS12Dec 28 20189:00 PMBantam Girls CLambton Attack CLucan Arena
NB087Dec 29 201810:00 AMNovice LM Belmont RangersLucan Arena
AB078Dec 29 201811:00 AMAtom LM WhiteLambeth Lancers 2Lucan Arena
NVD1RS09Dec 29 201812:00 PMNovice Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers CLucan Arena
NVHLRS28Dec 29 201812:05 PMNovice Girls HLMooretown Lady Flags HLMSC (Rink 2)
PB022Dec 29 20181:00 PMPeeWee LMDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
ATD1RS46Dec 29 20181:30 PMAtom Girls CWest Oxford Inferno CEmbro
PWD2RS38Dec 29 20184:50 PMPeeWee Girls CNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars CLucan Arena
BND2RS09Dec 29 20186:00 PMBantam Girls CWoodstock Wildcats CLucan Arena
BA039Dec 29 20188:10 PMBantam LM Ilderton JetsIlderton Arena
MA078Dec 29 20188:30 PMMidget LMMt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
NB082Dec 30 20183:00 PMNovice LM Point Edward BlackhawksLucan Arena
NVD1RS44Dec 30 20183:00 PMNovice Girls CWoodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
AB059Dec 30 20184:00 PMAtom LM WhiteLambeth Lancers 2Lambeth
AA098Dec 30 20184:00 PMAtom LM GreenMt. Brydges Cougars RedLucan Arena
AA100Jan 02 20197:30 PMAtom LM GreenDorchester Dragons 3Lucan Arena
Jan 03 20195:30 PMNovice Girls CHuron Heat South Huron
AA083Jan 04 20196:15 PMAtom LM GreenLambton Shores Predators RedThedford
Jan 04 20197:00 PMPeeWee Girls BIlderton Lucan Arena
Jan 04 20199:00 PMMidget Girls BPetrolia Lucan Arena
Jan 05 20199:00 AMIP - MillarNorth Middlesex StarsNorth Middlesex Arena
Jan 05 20199:00 AMIP - FreiterNorth Middlesex StarsNorth Middlesex Arena
T3463Jan 05 20199:00 AMTyke WhiteIlderton Jets GreenLucan Arena
Jan 05 201910:00 AMIP - ThauerNorth Middlesex StarsNorth Middlesex Arena
Jan 05 201910:00 AMIP - GrantNorth Middlesex StarsNorth Middlesex Arena
NVHLRS24Jan 05 201910:00 AMNovice Girls HLIlderton Jets HLLucan Arena
ATHLRS42Jan 05 201910:30 AMAtom Girls HLWallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
NB099Jan 05 201911:00 AMNovice LM North Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
PWD2RS16Jan 05 201911:00 AMPeeWee Girls CLambeth Lancers CLambeth
Jan 05 201911:15 AMPeeWee Girls BLondon London Sports Park
NVHLRS36Jan 05 20191:00 PMNovice Girls HLSarnia Lady Sting HLSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
BA052Jan 05 20196:00 PMBantam LM Point Edward BlackhawksLucan Arena
MA037Jan 05 20196:45 PMMidget LMLambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
ATD1RS01Jan 06 201911:00 AMAtom Girls CB.A.D. Blazers CBelmont
Jan 06 20192:30 PMPeeWee Girls BLakeshore Atlas Tube Centre
ATHLRS20Jan 06 20193:00 PMAtom Girls HLWest Oxford Inferno HLIngersoll
NB081Jan 06 20194:00 PMNovice LM Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueLucan Arena
MA056Jan 06 20196:00 PMMidget LMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Lucan Arena
BA023Jan 06 20196:30 PMBantam LM Dorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (South)
PB104Jan 07 20198:00 PMPeeWee LMMt. Brydges Cougars RedTri-Township
BA070Jan 07 20198:10 PMBantam LM Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
ATD1RS27Jan 11 20197:00 PMAtom Girls CWest Oxford Inferno CLucan Arena
PWD2RS35Jan 11 20198:00 PMPeeWee Girls CLambton Attack HLLucan Arena
MA140Jan 11 20198:30 PMMidget LMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Port Stanley
BND2RS10Jan 11 20199:00 PMBantam Girls CTillsonburg Lightning HLLucan Arena
T3467Jan 12 20199:00 AMTyke WhiteNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsLucan Arena
T2048Jan 12 20199:00 AMTyke GreenStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedLucan Arena
NVHLRS21Jan 12 201910:00 AMNovice Girls HLSarnia Lady Sting HLLucan Arena
NVD1RS11Jan 12 201911:00 AMNovice Girls CWilmot Wolverines CLucan Arena
Jan 12 201912:00 PMBantam Girls BIngersoll West Oxford InfernoLucan Arena
AA051Jan 12 201912:00 PMAtom LM GreenDorchester Dragons 3Dorchester (South)
NVHLRS06Jan 12 20192:00 PMNovice Girls HLIlderton Jets HLKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
AB076Jan 12 20194:50 PMAtom LM WhitePort Stanley Jr. SailorsLucan Arena
BA049Jan 12 20196:00 PMBantam LM Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedLucan Arena
NVHLRS11Jan 13 20199:00 AMNovice Girls HLLambton Attack HLAlvinston
Jan 13 201910:00 AMIP - SmithStrathroy Grey Gemini Arena
Jan 13 201910:00 AMIP - MitchellStrathroy Black Gemini Arena
AB121Jan 13 201910:30 AMAtom LM WhitePort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
PB123Jan 13 201911:40 AMPeeWee LMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors 2Port Stanley
NB085Jan 13 20193:00 PMNovice LM East Lambton Eagles BlackLucan Arena
BND2RS39Jan 13 20193:00 PMBantam Girls CWoodstock Wildcats CWoodstock Civic
AA020Jan 13 20193:00 PMAtom LM GreenDorchester Dragons 1Dorchester (South)
MA169Jan 13 20195:00 PMMidget LMStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueGemini (Blue)
Jan 14 20199:00 PMBantam Girls BSouth Huron Lucan Arena
ATHLRS17Jan 16 20197:30 PMAtom Girls HLNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars HLLucan Arena
T2468Jan 18 20195:30 PMTyke GreenSouth Huron Sabres RedStephen Township Arena
T3514Jan 18 20195:30 PMTyke WhiteSouth Huron Sabres BlackStephen Township Arena
PWD2RS37Jan 18 20198:00 PMPeeWee Girls CHuron Heat CLucan Arena
BND2RS15Jan 18 20199:00 PMBantam Girls CLambton Attack CLucan Arena
NVD1RS12Jan 19 201911:00 AMNovice Girls CWilmot Wolverines CLucan Arena
Jan 19 201911:40 AMPeeWee Girls BWallaceburg Wallaceburg Memorial Arena
PWD2RS33Jan 19 201912:00 PMPeeWee Girls CKent County Fillies CLucan Arena
AA142Jan 19 20192:00 PMAtom LM GreenMt. Brydges Cougars WhiteTri-Township
NB037Jan 19 20192:30 PMNovice LM Dorchester DragonsDorchester (North)
AB153Jan 19 20192:45 PMAtom LM WhiteSt. Marys Rock 2St. Marys (Blue)
BND2RS05Jan 19 20195:10 PMBantam Girls CLambton Attack CWatford
Jan 19 20197:30 PMMidget Girls BSt. Thomas Timken Community Center
Jan 20 20199:00 AMIP - GrantNorth Middlesex StarsNorth Middlesex Arena
Jan 20 20199:00 AMIP - MitchellNorth Middlesex StarsNorth Middlesex Arena
Jan 20 201910:00 AMIP - ThauerStrathroy Blue Gemini Arena
Jan 20 201910:00 AMIP - MillarStrathroy Green Gemini Arena
Jan 20 201912:00 PMIP - SmithNorth Middlesex StarsNorth Middlesex Arena
Jan 20 201912:00 PMIP - FreiterNorth Middlesex StarsNorth Middlesex Arena
NVD1RS26Jan 20 20193:30 PMNovice Girls CSt. Thomas Panthers CJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PB079Jan 20 20194:00 PMPeeWee LMDorchester Dragons 1Lucan Arena
PWD2RS09Jan 20 20194:30 PMPeeWee Girls CKent County Fillies CBlenheim
BND2RS14Jan 20 20195:00 PMBantam Girls CTillsonburg Lightning HLLucan Arena
MA057Jan 20 20196:00 PMMidget LMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars SilverLucan Arena
Jan 21 20199:00 PMBantam Girls BBluewater Lucan Arena
BND2RS13Jan 22 20198:00 PMBantam Girls CSarnia Lady Sting CLucan Arena
PB080Jan 23 20197:30 PMPeeWee LMBelmont RangersLucan Arena
BA100Jan 25 20197:00 PMBantam LM Port Stanley Jr. Sailors 1Port Stanley
NVD1RS40Jan 25 20197:00 PMNovice Girls CWoodstock Wildcats CSouthwood (Green)
ATD1RS23Jan 25 20197:00 PMAtom Girls CHuron Heat CLucan Arena
PWD2RS31Jan 25 20198:00 PMPeeWee Girls CNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars CLucan Arena
BND2RS16Jan 25 20199:00 PMBantam Girls CWoodstock Wildcats CLucan Arena
ATHLRS15Jan 26 201910:00 AMAtom Girls HLHuron Heat HLLucan Arena
Jan 26 201911:00 AMPeeWee Girls BBelmont Lucan Arena
Jan 26 201912:00 PMBantam Girls BSt. Marys Lucan Arena
NVHLRS29Jan 26 201912:05 PMNovice Girls HLMooretown Lady Flags HLMSC (Rink 2)
AB082Jan 26 20194:50 PMAtom LM WhiteSt. Marys Rock 2Lucan Arena
NVD1RS05Jan 26 20195:00 PMNovice Girls CChatham Outlaws CMemorial
NVHLRS13Jan 27 20199:00 AMNovice Girls HLLambton Attack HLAlvinston
ATHLRS49Jan 27 201912:00 PMAtom Girls HLWest Oxford Inferno HLIngersoll
ATD1RS17Jan 27 201912:00 PMAtom Girls CLambton Attack CAlvinston
BND2RS17Jan 27 201912:00 PMBantam Girls CSarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
NB086Jan 27 20193:00 PMNovice LM Dorchester DragonsLucan Arena
PB130Jan 27 20193:20 PMPeeWee LMSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
AA099Jan 27 20194:00 PMAtom LM GreenLambton Shores Predators RedLucan Arena
PWD2RS12Jan 27 20194:30 PMPeeWee Girls CKent County Fillies CBlenheim
Jan 27 20195:00 PMPeeWee Girls BMitchell Lucan Arena
MA058Jan 27 20196:00 PMMidget LMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars BlueLucan Arena
T2359Feb 02 20199:00 AMTyke GreenLambeth Lancers WhiteLucan Arena
T3464Feb 02 20199:00 AMTyke WhiteLambeth Lancers BlueLucan Arena
NVHLRS23Feb 02 201910:00 AMNovice Girls HLLambton Attack HLLucan Arena
ATD1RS28Feb 02 201911:00 AMAtom Girls CWoodstock Wildcats CLucan Arena
ATHLRS18Feb 02 201912:00 PMAtom Girls HLSouth Huron Sabres HLLucan Arena
ATD1RS25Feb 03 20194:00 PMAtom Girls CSouth Huron Sabres CLucan Arena
T2310Feb 24 20194:30 PMTyke GreenDorchester Dragons 2Dorchester (North)
T2059Mar 02 20199:00 AMTyke GreenMt. Brydges Cougars GoldLucan Arena
T3293Mar 09 201911:15 AMTyke GreenStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlackGemini (Green)
T3396Mar 14 20195:45 PMTyke WhiteLambeth Lancers BlueLambeth
T3465Mar 23 20199:00 AMTyke WhiteStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlackLucan Arena
T2361Mar 23 20199:00 AMTyke GreenStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueLucan Arena
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 11:15 AM