Schedule & Results (Lucan Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 04 20217:30 PMU15 Girls Tier 2Mitchell Lucan Arena
Oct 06 20216:00 PMU15 Girls Tier 2Mitchell Mitchell & District Arena
Oct 06 20217:30 PMU13 GirlsSouth Huron Lucan Arena
Oct 07 20217:30 PMU15 RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest Arena
Oct 08 20218:00 PMU13 RepNorth Middlesex StarsNorth Middlesex Arena
Oct 15 20218:30 PMU13 GirlsSt. Thomas Memorial Arena
Oct 16 202110:30 AMU9 Girls Tier 1Ilderton Lucan Arena
Oct 16 20214:00 PMU15 Girls Tier 2Ingersoll Ingersoll
U9D-10Oct 19 20216:00 PMU9 RepEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
Oct 19 20217:00 PMU13 GirlsSeaforth Seaforth Arena
Oct 24 20214:45 PMU9 Girls Tier 1St. Marys Pyramid Recreation Centre
Oct 24 20215:00 PMU18 Girls Tier 2St. Marys Lucan Arena
Oct 26 20215:45 PMU11 Girls Tier 1London Devilettes Western Fair Sports Complex
U9D-25Oct 30 202110:30 AMU9 RepMooretown Jr. FlagsLucan Arena
Oct 30 20211:45 PMU9 Girls Tier 2Strathroy Gemini Arena
U11D-21Oct 30 20212:10 PMU11 RepSouth Kent LightningLucan Arena
U9D-31Nov 06 202111:15 AMU9 RepDresden Jr. KingsKen Houston
U9D-36Nov 07 20212:30 PMU9 RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Nov 10 20216:00 PMU9 Girls Tier 1South Huron Stephen Township Arena
Nov 13 20219:30 AMU9 Girls Tier 1St. Thomas Lucan Arena
Nov 13 20219:30 AMU9 Girls Tier 2Lambton Lucan Arena
Nov 14 20215:45 PMU9 Girls Tier 2St. Marys Pyramid Recreation Centre
Nov 20 20219:30 AMU9 Girls Tier 1Lambeth LancersLucan Arena
Nov 20 20219:30 AMU9 Girls Tier 2Lambeth LancersLucan Arena
U9R-62Nov 20 202110:35 AMU9 RepEast Lambton EaglesLucan Arena
Nov 21 20218:00 AMU8 GreenIlderton Ilderton Arena
Nov 24 20216:00 PMU9 Girls Tier 2South Huron Stephen Township Arena
Nov 24 20217:45 PMU15 Girls Tier 1St. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
Nov 26 20218:00 PMU18 Girls Tier 2Central Perth PredatorsMilverton Arena
U9R-72Nov 27 202110:30 AMU9 RepWallaceburg LakersLucan Arena
Nov 27 202111:10 AMU9 Girls Tier 1Mooretown Mooretown Sports Complex
Nov 28 20218:30 AMU9 Girls Tier 2St. Thomas Lucan Arena
Nov 28 20218:30 AMU9 Girls Tier 1South Huron Lucan Arena
U9R-74Nov 28 202111:25 AMU9 RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
Dec 09 20215:30 PMU9 Girls Tier 2Lambeth Lambeth Arena
Dec 09 20215:30 PMU9 Girls Tier 1Lambeth Lambeth Arena
Dec 11 20219:30 AMU9 Girls Tier 1South Huron Lucan Arena
Dec 11 202110:30 AMU9 Girls Tier 2Mooretown Lucan Arena
Dec 11 202110:35 AMU11 Girls Tier 1Bluewater Lucan Arena
Dec 11 202112:00 PMU8 GreenSouth Huron Stephen Township Arena
U9R-89Dec 11 20212:00 PMU9 RepSouth Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
Dec 12 20213:30 PMU11 Girls Tier 1St. Marys Pyramid Recreation Centre
U9R-96Dec 17 20216:00 PMU9 RepNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
U13C-RS-39Dec 17 20216:30 PMU13 GirlsStratford Aces CLucan Arena
Dec 18 20219:30 AMU9 Girls Tier 1St. Marys Lucan Arena
U9H-078Dec 18 202110:30 AMU9 LLNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsLucan Arena
U11HL-E-022Dec 18 202111:30 AMU11 Girls Tier 2St. Thomas Panthers HLLucan Arena
Dec 18 202112:20 PMU9 Girls Tier 2Lambton AttackPetrolia Arena
Dec 18 202112:30 PMU11 Girls Tier 1Bluewater Lucan Arena
U11LLF-135Dec 18 20211:30 PMU11 LL (Green)East Lambton Eagles WhiteLucan Arena
U11LLF-138Dec 18 20212:30 PMU11 LL (White)Lambton Shores Predators RedLucan Arena
U13LL-123Dec 18 20213:10 PMU13 LLNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
U15SW-RS-30Dec 18 20213:30 PMU15 Girls Tier 2Chatham-Kent Crush CLucan Arena
Dec 18 20214:00 PMU8 WhiteLambton Shores PredatorsForest Arena
Dec 18 20215:00 PMU8 GreenLambton Shores PredatorsForest Arena
Dec 18 20216:00 PMU18 Girls Tier 1Chatham Lucan Arena
Dec 19 20211:40 PMU11 Girls Tier 1Windsor Capri Arena "B"
U11LLF-147Dec 19 20213:00 PMU11 LL (Green)South Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
U13LL-127Dec 19 20213:30 PMU13 LLLambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
Dec 19 20216:00 PMU18 Girls Tier 1Bluewater Lucan Arena
U18LL-110Dec 23 20218:30 PMU18 LLLambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
Jan 02 202212:00 PMU11 Girls Tier 1Bluewater Gemini Arena
U18-RS-44Jan 03 20229:00 PMU18 Girls Tier 2Lambeth Lancers CLucan Arena
Jan 04 20227:00 PMU13 LLGoderich SailersLucan Arena
Jan 08 20229:30 AMU9 Girls Tier 2Bluewater Lucan Arena
Jan 08 20229:30 AMU9 Girls Tier 1Bluewater Lucan Arena
U11HL-E-021Jan 08 202212:00 PMU11 Girls Tier 2West Oxford Inferno HLLucan Arena
U11W-214Jan 08 202212:10 PMU11 LL (White)Port Stanley Jr. Sailors WhitePort Stanley
Jan 08 20221:10 PMU11 Girls Tier 1St. Marys Lucan Arena
U18-RS-51Jan 08 20224:00 PMU18 Girls Tier 2Sarnia Lady Sting CSarnia PASA (Rink 2)
U15WI-209Jan 08 20224:30 PMU15 LLDorchester Dragons 1FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13C-RS-33Jan 08 20225:00 PMU13 GirlsLambton Attack CWatford
Jan 08 20228:00 PMU18 Girls Tier 1Huron Heat Clinton Arena
Jan 08 20228:30 PMU15 Girls Tier 1Windsor Vollmer Arena
Jan 09 202212:00 PMU15 Girls Tier 1Sarnia PASA - Sarnia
U15SW-RS-34Jan 09 20224:00 PMU15 Girls Tier 2Mooretown Lady Flags CLucan Arena
Jan 09 20224:30 PMU11 Girls Tier 1St. Thomas Joe Thornton Community Centre
Jan 09 20224:30 PMU9 Girls Tier 2Mooretown Mooretown Sports Complex
Jan 09 20226:10 PMU18 Girls Tier 1London Lucan Arena
U18WI-206Jan 10 20228:15 PMU18 LLEast Lambton Eagles BlackAlvinston
Jan 11 20228:30 PMU15 Girls Tier 1Lambton Alvinston
U13C-RS-50Jan 13 20227:00 PMU13 GirlsSouth Huron Sabres CStephen Township Arena
Jan 14 20227:30 PMU18 Girls Tier 1St. Marys Lucan Arena
U13C-RS-90Jan 15 202211:10 AMU13 GirlsWallaceburg Lakers CWallaceburg
U9H-099Jan 15 20221:00 PMU9 LLAylmer FlamesLucan Arena
Jan 15 20222:10 PMU15 Girls Tier 1Lambton AttackLucan Arena
U9FL-201Jan 16 202210:00 AMU9 LLIlderton Jets BlueIlderton Arena
Jan 16 20223:30 PMU11 Girls Tier 1St. Marys Pyramid Recreation Centre
U13C-RS-03Jan 16 20224:30 PMU13 GirlsCentral Perth Predators CPERC
Jan 16 20225:10 PMU15 Girls Tier 1Lambton Lucan Arena
U15SW-RS-43Jan 16 20227:20 PMU15 Girls Tier 2Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 1)
Jan 16 20228:15 PMU18 Girls Tier 1London Western Fair Sports Complex
U9F-144Jan 18 20225:00 PMU9 RepIlderton JetsIlderton Arena
U11HL-E-006Jan 20 20227:00 PMU11 Girls Tier 2B.A.D. Blazers HLBelmont
U8LLT2-0722Jan 21 20226:00 PMU8 WhiteDorchester Dragons BLucan Arena
U8LLT2-0662Jan 21 20226:00 PMU8 GreenDorchester Dragons CLucan Arena
U18-RS-41Jan 21 20227:30 PMU18 Girls Tier 2South Huron Sabres CLucan Arena
Jan 21 20228:30 PMU18 Girls Tier 1Chatham Chatham Thames Campus Arena
Jan 22 202211:00 AMU8 GreenLambeth Lambeth
Jan 22 202211:00 AMU8 WhiteLambeth Lambeth
U11HL-E-020Jan 22 202212:30 PMU11 Girls Tier 2St. Thomas Panthers HLLucan Arena
Jan 22 20221:00 PMU11 Girls Tier 1Sarnia PASA - Sarnia
U13C-RS-59Jan 22 20223:15 PMU13 GirlsSt. Marys Rock CSt. Marys (Blue)
U11W-241Jan 23 20223:00 PMU11 LL (White)South Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
U11HL-E-031Jan 23 20223:30 PMU11 Girls Tier 2St. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U15SW-RS-32Jan 23 20224:00 PMU15 Girls Tier 2Ilderton Jets CLucan Arena
U13WI-209Jan 23 20225:00 PMU13 LLBelmont Rangers 2Belmont
U13C-RS-45Jan 23 20225:00 PMU13 GirlsCentral Perth Predators CLucan Arena
U18-RS-43Jan 23 20226:10 PMU18 Girls Tier 2West Oxford Inferno CLucan Arena
U15SW-RS-51Jan 24 20228:00 PMU15 Girls Tier 2North Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
U18-RS-39Jan 24 20229:30 PMU18 Girls Tier 2Lambeth Lancers CLucan Arena
U13C-RS-14Jan 25 20228:00 PMU13 GirlsHuron Heat CSeaforth Arena
U18WI-237Jan 27 20227:30 PMU18 LLLambton Shores Predators RedForest (Amtelecom)
U13WI-207Jan 28 20227:00 PMU13 LLDorchester Dragons 1Lucan Arena
Jan 28 20228:00 PMU15 Girls Tier 1Sarnia Lucan Arena
U13C-RS-69Jan 28 20228:30 PMU13 GirlsSt. Thomas Panthers CSt. Thomas Memorial
U9HLFINE-06Jan 29 202210:30 AMU9 Girls Tier 2South Huron Sabres HL BlackLucan Arena
U9F-151Jan 29 202211:00 AMU9 RepPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPort Stanley
U11W-249Jan 29 20221:00 PMU11 LL (Green)Belmont RangersBelmont
U11HL-E-011Jan 29 20224:00 PMU11 Girls Tier 2Ilderton Jets HLKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U9F-136Jan 30 20223:00 PMU9 RepSouth Huron SabresLucan Arena
U15SW-RS-33Jan 30 20224:00 PMU15 Girls Tier 2Lambton Attack CLucan Arena
Jan 30 20225:00 PMU18 Girls Tier 1Chatham Kent CrushBlenheim
U13C-RS-24Jan 30 20226:30 PMU13 GirlsLambeth Lancers CLambeth
U18-200Jan 31 20229:10 PMU18 RepSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
U18-RS-32Feb 01 20228:30 PMU18 Girls Tier 2Lambton Attack CWatford
U11HL-E-014Feb 02 20226:15 PMU11 Girls Tier 2Ilderton Jets HLKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U13-218Feb 02 20228:10 PMU13 RepSouth Kent LightningBlenheim
U15-122Feb 03 20226:30 PMU15 RepMt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
U11R-176Feb 03 20227:30 PMU11 RepLambton Shores PredatorsForest (Amtelecom)
Feb 03 20228:30 PMU18 Girls Tier 1Strathroy West Middlesex Memorial Arena
U15WI-213Feb 04 20226:00 PMU15 LLAylmer FlamesLucan Arena
U18-RS-38Feb 04 20227:30 PMU18 Girls Tier 2Huron Heat CLucan Arena
U9C-FI-17Feb 05 202212:10 PMU9 Girls Tier 1Lambeth Lancers CLucan Arena
U13WI-255Feb 05 202212:45 PMU13 LLSt. Thomas Jr. Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
U9F-167Feb 05 20221:10 PMU9 RepMooretown Jr. FlagsLucan Arena
U11W-270Feb 05 20222:05 PMU11 LL (Green)North Middlesex Jr. Stars 2North Middlesex
U11R-200Feb 05 20222:10 PMU11 RepIlderton JetsLucan Arena
U13-224Feb 05 20223:20 PMU13 RepIlderton JetsLucan Arena
Feb 05 20224:00 PMU8 WhiteLambton Shores Forest Arena
U15-197Feb 05 20224:30 PMU15 RepIlderton JetsLucan Arena
Feb 05 20225:00 PMU8 GreenLambton Shores Forest Arena
Feb 05 20226:00 PMU18 Girls Tier 1Chatham Kent CrushTilbury Memorial Community Centre
U18-209Feb 05 20226:00 PMU18 RepIlderton JetsLucan Arena
U11W-277Feb 06 202211:00 AMU11 LL (Green)Mt. Brydges Cougars BlueTri-Township
U13-068Feb 06 202212:30 PMU13 RepMooretown Jr. FlagsMSC (Rink 1)
U11R-160Feb 06 20224:00 PMU11 RepSouth Huron SabresLucan Arena
Feb 06 20225:10 PMU15 Girls Tier 1St. Thomas Lucan Arena
U15WI-253Feb 06 20226:15 PMU15 LLBelmont RangersBelmont
U13WI-251Feb 06 20226:20 PMU13 LLStrathroy Jr. Rockets RedLucan Arena
U18WI-258Feb 06 20227:30 PMU18 LLSt. Thomas Jr. Stars GreenLucan Arena
Feb 08 20228:30 PMU15 Girls Tier 1Lambton Alvinston
U8LLT2-0734Feb 11 20226:00 PMU8 WhiteLambton Shores Predators RedLucan Arena
U8LLT2-0676Feb 11 20226:00 PMU8 GreenLambton Shores Predators BlackLucan Arena
U11W-283Feb 11 20227:00 PMU11 LL (Green)Lambeth LancersLucan Arena
U11W-284Feb 11 20228:00 PMU11 LL (White)St. Thomas Jr. Stars WhiteLucan Arena
U9FL-234Feb 12 202210:00 AMU9 LLIlderton Jets WhiteLucan Arena
U9F-172Feb 12 202210:30 AMU9 RepSt. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Feb 12 202211:10 AMU11 Girls Tier 1Bluewater Lucan Arena
Feb 12 202212:00 PMU8 WhiteSouth Huron Stephen Township Arena
Feb 12 20221:00 PMU15 Girls Tier 1St. Thomas Memorial Arena
U11R-210Feb 12 20222:10 PMU11 RepMooretown Jr. FlagsLucan Arena
U13WI-273Feb 12 20223:15 PMU13 LLDorchester Dragons 2FlightExec Centre (APC)
U13-235Feb 12 20223:20 PMU13 RepMooretown Jr. FlagsLucan Arena
U11W-293Feb 12 20224:00 PMU11 LL (White)Point Edward BlackhawksPoint Edward
U15-209Feb 12 20224:30 PMU15 RepMooretown Jr. FlagsLucan Arena
U18-222Feb 12 20226:00 PMU18 RepMooretown Jr. FlagsLucan Arena
Feb 13 202212:00 PMU15 Girls Tier 1Sarnia Progressive
U18WI-210Feb 13 20226:15 PMU18 LLSt. Thomas Jr. Stars WhiteJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
Feb 14 20229:00 PMU18 Girls Tier 1Bluewater Lucan Arena
Feb 15 20228:00 PMU15 LLGoderich SailersMaitland Centre
U15WI-229Feb 16 20227:00 PMU15 LLSt. Thomas Jr. StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
U8LLT2-0740Feb 18 20226:15 PMU8 WhiteEast Lambton EaglesLucan Arena
U8LLT2-0668Feb 18 20226:15 PMU8 GreenStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueLucan Arena
U15WI-262Feb 18 20227:30 PMU15 LLIlderton JetsLucan Arena
U11W-251Feb 19 202210:30 AMU11 LL (White)St. Marys RockLucan Arena
U8LLT2-0093Feb 19 202211:00 AMU8 WhiteBelmont Rangers 2Belmont
U8LLT2-0018Feb 19 202211:00 AMU8 GreenBelmont Rangers 1Belmont
U9HLFINE-08Feb 19 202211:30 AMU9 Girls Tier 2Stratford Aces HL WhiteLucan Arena
Feb 19 202212:30 PMU11 Girls Tier 1Sarnia Lucan Arena
U9FL-301Feb 19 20221:15 PMU9 LLSt. Marys Rock 1St. Marys (Blue)
U9F-185Feb 19 20221:30 PMU9 RepSt. Marys RockLucan Arena
U11W-302Feb 19 20223:30 PMU11 LL (Green)Lambton Shores Predators RedLucan Arena
U13WI-284Feb 19 20224:30 PMU13 LLSt. Marys RockLucan Arena
U18WI-222Feb 19 20226:00 PMU18 LLLambeth LancersLucan Arena
U13WI-218Feb 20 202211:30 AMU13 LLSt. Thomas Jr. Stars GreenJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Feb 20 20221:40 PMU11 Girls Tier 1Windsor Capri Arena "B"
U9FL-206Feb 20 20223:00 PMU9 LLSouth Huron SabresLucan Arena
U11W-233Feb 20 20224:00 PMU11 LL (Green)Dorchester Dragons 1Lucan Arena
U11W-221Feb 20 20225:00 PMU11 LL (White)Dorchester Dragons 2Lucan Arena
U15WI-240Feb 20 20226:00 PMU15 LLDorchester Dragons 2Lucan Arena
Feb 20 20226:30 PMU18 Girls Tier 1St. Marys Pyramid Recreation Centre
U18WI-274Feb 20 20227:30 PMU18 LLStrathroy Jr. Rockets BlueLucan Arena
U9C-FI-36Feb 25 20227:00 PMU9 Girls Tier 1Woodstock Wildcats CSouthwood (Green)
U9FL-254Feb 26 202212:30 PMU9 LLSt. Marys Rock 2Lucan Arena
Feb 26 20221:00 PMU11 Girls Tier 1Sarnia PASA - Sarnia
U9F-195Feb 26 20221:30 PMU9 RepBelmont RangersLucan Arena
Feb 26 20222:30 PMU15 Girls Tier 1Sarnia Lucan Arena
U11W-211Feb 26 20223:40 PMU11 LL (White)St. Thomas Jr. Stars GreenLucan Arena
U11W-290Feb 26 20223:45 PMU11 LL (Green)Strathroy Jr. Rockets RedGemini (Blue)
U13WI-232Feb 26 20224:45 PMU13 LLEast Lambton Eagles BlackLucan Arena
U18WI-233Feb 26 20226:00 PMU18 LLLambton Shores Predators RedLucan Arena
Feb 27 202212:00 PMU11 Girls Tier 1Bluewater Gemini Arena
U9C-FI-18Feb 27 20223:00 PMU9 Girls Tier 1Lambton Attack CLucan Arena
U15WI-274Feb 27 20223:20 PMU15 LLSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron
Feb 27 20225:00 PMU15 Girls Tier 1Lambton Lucan Arena
Feb 27 20227:30 PMU18 Girls Tier 1Huron Heat Lucan Arena
U9F-199Mar 01 20226:30 PMU9 RepDorchester DragonsFlightExec Centre (APC)
Mar 04 20227:30 PMU18 Girls Tier 1St. Marys Lucan Arena
U11W-321Mar 04 20227:30 PMU11 LL (Green)Lambton Shores Predators BlackThedford
U9HLFINE-07Mar 05 202210:00 AMU9 Girls Tier 2South Huron Sabres HL RedLucan Arena
U9FL-266Mar 05 202212:00 PMU9 LLNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsNorth Middlesex
Mar 05 202212:10 PMU11 Girls Tier 1St. Marys Lucan Arena
U9F-209Mar 05 20221:10 PMU9 RepLambton Shores PredatorsLucan Arena
U11W-326Mar 05 20222:10 PMU11 LL (White)Strathroy Jr. Rockets BlueLucan Arena
U9C-FI-08Mar 05 20223:00 PMU9 Girls Tier 1Ilderton Jets CKomoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)
U11W-328Mar 05 20223:10 PMU11 LL (Green)Thamesford Attack GreenLucan Arena
U13WI-309Mar 05 20224:10 PMU13 LLEast Lambton Eagles WhiteLucan Arena
U15WI-281Mar 05 20226:00 PMU15 LLSt. Marys RockLucan Arena
Mar 05 20227:30 PMU15 Girls Tier 1Windsor Vollmer Arena
U9FL-270Mar 06 202210:00 AMU9 LLIlderton Jets WhiteIlderton Arena
Mar 06 20223:00 PMU11 Girls Tier 1Windsor Lucan Arena
Mar 06 20224:00 PMU15 Girls Tier 1Windsor Lucan Arena
U9C-FI-21Mar 06 20225:00 PMU9 Girls Tier 1Mooretown Lady Flags CMSC (Rink 1)
Mar 06 20225:10 PMU11 Girls Tier 1Windsor Lucan Arena
U15WI-289Mar 06 20226:10 PMU15 LLLambeth Lancers 1Lucan Arena
U18WI-293Mar 06 20227:30 PMU18 LLSt. Thomas Jr. Stars WhiteLucan Arena
U9FL-213Mar 13 20223:00 PMU9 LLNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsLucan Arena
Mar 13 20225:00 PMU15 Girls Tier 1St. Thomas Lucan Arena
U9FL-277Mar 19 202210:30 AMU9 LLIlderton Jets BlueLucan Arena
U9C-FI-20Mar 19 202212:30 PMU9 Girls Tier 1Stratford Aces C RedLucan Arena
U9C-FI-19Mar 20 20223:00 PMU9 Girls Tier 1St. Marys Rock CLucan Arena
Mar 26 202210:00 AMU8 WhiteIlderton Ilderton Arena
Mar 26 202210:00 AMU8 GreenIlderton BlueIlderton Arena
U9F-223Mar 26 202211:00 AMU9 RepStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
U9FL-293Mar 26 20221:00 PMU9 LLSouth Huron SabresStephen Township Arena
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Saturday, January 22, 2022 at 6:32 PM