Organization Contact List (Lucan Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveChris PellizzariPresident
ExecutiveChad PapplePast President
ExecutiveMindy Squire1st Vice President - Registration
ExecutiveDiane Freiter2nd Vice President - Fundraising (c)
ExecutiveJenny SmaleSecretary
ExecutiveChuck RobertsonTreasurer
ExecutiveRod AdamthwaiteIce Convenor
ExecutiveWill ErosDirector of Coaches
ExecutiveJoe DobbieDirector of Trainers
ExecutiveBen GreigOMHA Representative
ExecutiveCindy FosterOWHA Representative519-666-3780 (h)
ExecutiveScott HardyShamrock Representative519-200-2638 (c)
ExecutiveKeith RobsonEquipment Manager
ExecutiveMark MillarLambton Middlesex Rep & COVID Protocols5196304478 (c)
StaffNikki FisherGame Day Operations Coordinator519-719-2629 (c)
StaffAndre GorleyPlayer Development Coordinator
StaffDavid LandersReferee Convenor
StaffJoe DobbieU5 & U7 Coordinator
U5Thomas MillsCoach5197092788 (c)
U7-WillisSteven WillisCoach226-268-3491 (h)
U7-CrowleyDan CrowleyCoach519-719-3018 (h)
U7-OrchardLandon OrchardCoach
U7-GrayDennis GrayCoach 226-373-1587 (h)
U7-CorbyMike CorbyCoach
U7-RiddellScott RiddellCoach
U9 MDRod AdamthwaiteCoach(519) 494-4457 (h)
U9 MDJon KahnertAssistant Coach
U9 MDJustin MernerAssistant Coach519-871-0774 (c)
U9 MDTina MernerManager
U9 MDNic BaronTrainer
U9 MDChad MorrisonTrainer
U9 LL GreenTJ VanEngelenCoach
U9 LL WhiteDennis GrayCoach 226-373-1587 (h)
U9 Girls Tier 1Corey SparlingCoach519-617-1649 (h)
U9 Girls Tier 2Mark LayeCoach
U11 RepRyan FreiterCoach(519) 227-4806 (h)
U11 LL - GreenCam MitchellCoach519-808-6670 (c)
U11 LL - GreenDeoan KellerAssistant Coach
U11 LL - GreenMicahel AdamsAssistant Trainer
U11 LL - GreenDoug BoweringTrainer
U11 LL - WhiteKyle HuffmanCoach
U11 Girls Tier 1Jason ThauerCoach(519) 666-2141 (h)
U11 Girls Tier 1Joe DobbieAssistant Coach & Goalie Coach
U11 Girls Tier 1Katherine BaileyAssistant Trainer
U11 Girls Tier 1Leslie HackManager
U11 Girls Tier 1Stacey JuddTrainer
U11 Girls Tier 2Dave VealCoach5199320754 (h) 519-495-5623 (c)
U13 RepWilliam ErosCoach519-282-4925 (c)
U13 RepBrandon LamoureuxCoach
U13 RepTravis TuszynskiCoach
U13 RepJenny ParsonsManager
U13 RepBob GrantTrainer
U13 RepMark MigchelsTrainer
U13 LLHugh PearceCoach2263774703 (c)
U13 Girls Tier 1Dennis PearnCoach519-227-4572 (h) 519-964-5331 (w) 519-949-4666 (c)
U13 Girls Tier 2Stephen DidluckCoach519-701-2901 (c)
U13 Girls Tier 2Jason MoermanAssistant Coach
U13 Girls Tier 2Kelsey GalbraithAssistant Trainer
U13 Girls Tier 2Lisa SheldonBench staff
U13 Girls Tier 2Sherri DidluckManager
U13 Girls Tier 2Andrew Martens Trainer
U15 RepIan WatsonCoach
U15 LLScott GalbraithCoach519-521-8696 (c)
U15 LLAmanda GillardManager
U15 LLDarcy MaguireTrainer5196976635 (c)
U15 GirlsMatt RowleyCoach519-227-0792 (h)
U18 RepJim AhrensCoach519-227-6794 (h) 519-440-9819 (c)
U18 LLJohn PetrieCoach(519) 227-4880 (h)
U18 LLJohn MarshallAsst. Coach
U18 LLRJ BouldAsst. Trainer
U18 LLJulie Hundey Manager
U18 LLErin Playford Sweater rep
U18 LLAdam Cairns Trainer
U18 Girls Tier 1James ChalmersCoach
U18 Girls Tier 2Gord AitkenCoach
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Thursday, February 9, 2023 at 12:12 AM