Playoff Schedule & Results (Lucan Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Novice Girls Tier 1 (U9)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
NOVA-06Feb 29 202012:00 PMIlderton Jets CIlderton Arena
NOVA-02Mar 01 202012:30 PMHuron Heat BHensall Arena
NOVA-20Mar 07 202012:45 PMStratford Aces WhiteRotary Complex (Molson)
NOVA-11Mar 14 202010:30 AMIlderton Jets CLucan Arena
NOVA-10Mar 21 20209:30 AMSt. Marys RockLucan Arena
Novice Girls Tier 2 (U9)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
NOVD-15Mar 01 20204:30 PMSt. Thomas PanthersJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
NOVD-02Mar 08 202010:00 AMB.A.D. BlazersBelmont
NOVD-06Mar 14 202012:00 PMIlderton Jets HLIlderton Arena
NOVD-12Mar 21 202010:30 AMB.A.D. BlazersLucan Arena
Atom Rep (U11)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SHL-ATM-Q2-02Feb 20 20206:00 PMIlderton JetsIlderton Arena
SHL-ATM-Q2-05Feb 22 20201:35 PMIlderton JetsLucan Arena
SHL-ATM-Q2-03Feb 23 20203:40 PMIlderton JetsIlderton Arena
Atom LM Green (U11)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AA3-2Feb 20 20206:00 PMAylmer Flames RedLucan Arena
AA3-1Feb 22 20203:15 PMAylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
AA3-3Feb 23 20203:45 PMAylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (EastLink)
AA3-4Mar 07 20203:50 PMAylmer Flames RedLucan Arena
AA3-5Mar 08 20203:30 PMAylmer Flames RedEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
Atom LM White (U11)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Atom Girls B (U11)
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 19 20206:00 PMWoodstock Woodstock Civic Arena
Feb 22 202011:30 AMLondon Lucan Arena
Feb 23 20203:00 PMWoodstock Woodstock Civic Arena
Feb 25 20206:00 PMWoodstock Lucan Arena
Feb 26 20206:15 PMIlderton Komoka
Feb 28 20207:00 PMLambeth Lucan Arena
Mar 01 20205:00 PMWoodstock Lucan Arena
Mar 08 20203:00 PMIlderton Lucan Arena
Atom Girls HL (U11)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
ATO-D-05Feb 22 202012:30 PMSouth Huron Sabres HLLucan Arena
ATO-D-08Feb 23 20205:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres HLStephen Township Arena
ATO-D-04Mar 07 202011:30 AMHuron Heat HL 2Lucan Arena
ATO-D-11Mar 08 20205:30 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
PeeWee Rep (U13)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-C-Q1-3Feb 19 20207:00 PMEast Lambton EaglesAlvinston
O-P-C-Q1-4Feb 22 20202:40 PMEast Lambton EaglesLucan Arena
O-P-C-Q1-5Feb 23 20204:15 PMEast Lambton EaglesWatford
O-P-C-Q1-6Feb 25 20207:40 PMEast Lambton EaglesLucan Arena
PeeWee LM Green (U13)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PA1-1Feb 22 20204:00 PMLambton Shores Predators BlackForest (Amtelecom)
PeeWee LM White (U13)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PeeWee Girls B (U13)
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 19 20207:30 PMSt. Thomas Lucan Arena
Feb 20 20208:00 PMSarnia Lucan Arena
Feb 23 202012:00 PMBelmont Belmont Arena
Feb 26 20208:00 PMWest Oxford Thamesford
Feb 29 202011:30 AMLondon Lucan Arena
Mar 01 20203:00 PMSarnia Lucan Arena
Mar 07 202012:30 PMIlderton Lucan Arena
PeeWee Girls C (U13)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PW-C-8Feb 19 20206:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
Feb 26 20206:00 PMNorth Middlesex StarsNorth Middlesex Arena
PW-C-5Feb 28 20208:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars CLucan Arena
Mar 01 20204:00 PMSt. Thomas Lucan Arena
PW-C-9Mar 04 20206:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. Stars CNorth Middlesex
Mar 06 20206:30 PMIlderton Ilderton Arena
Mar 07 20201:30 PMWest Oxford Embro
PW-C-1Mar 08 20202:30 PMIlderton Jets CIlderton Arena
PW-C-6Mar 14 202011:30 AMIlderton Jets CLucan Arena
Bantam LM (U15)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BC2-3Feb 21 20207:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars GoldLucan Arena
BC2-6Feb 22 20207:05 PMMt. Brydges Cougars GoldTri-Township
BC2-5Feb 23 20206:00 PMMt. Brydges Cougars GoldLucan Arena
Bantam Girls B (U15)
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 21 20207:00 PMWoodstock Woodstock Civic Arena
Feb 23 20204:00 PMWest Oxford Lucan Arena
Feb 26 20207:30 PMSarnia Lucan Arena
Feb 28 20208:30 PMSt. Thomas Memorial Arena
Feb 29 202012:30 PMBluewater Lucan Arena
Mar 03 20207:00 PMB.A.D. Girls Aylmer Arena
Mar 07 20206:30 PMIlderton Komoka
Bantam Girls HL (U15)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BAN-D-8Feb 16 20206:30 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
BAN-D-1Feb 22 20205:00 PMLondon Devilettes HL RedKinsmen Arena (A)
BAN-D-6Feb 23 20205:00 PMLondon Devilettes HL RedLucan Arena
BAN-D-5Mar 07 20205:00 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HLLucan Arena
BAN-D-9Mar 08 20206:30 PMSt. Thomas Panthers HLJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Midget LM (U18)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MA1-4Feb 17 20207:00 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackLucan Arena
MA1-5Feb 20 20208:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackPort Stanley
MA1-6Feb 21 20208:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. Sailors BlackLucan Arena
Midget Girls C (U18)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 22 20206:10 PMBluewater Lucan Arena
MID-A-01Feb 23 20205:30 PMLambton Attack CGreenwood
Feb 29 20206:10 PMWest Oxford Lucan Arena
MID-A-06Mar 01 20206:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres CLucan Arena
MID-A-11Mar 05 20208:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres CStephen Township Arena
Mar 07 20206:30 PMSt. Thomas Memorial Arena
MID-A-04Mar 14 20206:00 PMLambton Attack CLucan Arena
MID-A-08Mar 15 20204:00 PMSarnia Lady Sting C1Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 9:59 PM