Record Details (Lucan Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition51317141394063281810717042
Regular Season2814104119842714121107845528225226168
Overall33151351269840231611701127338296296210
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Girls C22001822110434310225
Atom Girls HL101013101006202019
Atom LM Green33001731100424400215
Atom LM White201156211011541211611
Atom Rep3210188431022875204016
Bantam Girls B310253413061072321113
Bantam Girls C201104101002302106
Bantam LM 101056220010632101512
Midget Girls B000000202035202035
Midget LM000000110051110051
Novice Girls C32101310330021665103416
Novice Girls HL101013110060211073
Novice LM 101015000000101015
Novice Rep5041103453203424103614458
PeeWee Girls B110031211056321087
PeeWee Girls C1010041010192020113
PeeWee LM2200132211014843102710
PeeWee Rep22001646411241186114015
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dresden Jr. Kings32011790000003201179
East Lambton Eagles3120121400000031201214
Ilderton 110031101012211043
Lambeth 210153101005311158
Lambton Shores Predators0000003210161032101610
Mitchell 00000033002363300236
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold11005122001353300186
Mt. Brydges Cougars White101045101023202068
Sarnia 000000202036202036
Sarnia Lady Sting C11004111001122200153
South Huron 3021281100644121812
South Huron Sabres20202114310221063302421
St. Marys 000000202025202025
Strathroy Jr. Rockets00000030307163030716
West London Hawks00000022001402200140
Woodstock 000000211063211063
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bostwick (A)00000022001402200140
Forest (Amtelecom)0000004310221343102213
Gemini (Blue)00000020206132020613
Ilderton Arena000000201134201134
Lucan Arena331513512698000000331513512698
Monkton00000022001762200176
Pyramid Recreation Centre000000202025202025
South Huron000000211074211074
South Huron 00000022001562200156
Stephen Township Arena000000220084220084
Tri-Township00000032101583210158
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 4:55 AM