Record Details (Lucan Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition14527282237131410909051181617118112
Tournament3019561056630208297546039138202120
Regular Season9137381625023380273617209241171647433459474
Overall13561452938332114760582939638528212110358779706
Results By Team
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Girls Tier 1770026410901304171601568
U11 Girls Tier 285303221651027121410405933
U11 LL (Green)8503352631201712116235238
U11 LL (White)321013176141121993512536
U11 Rep4310201361412251104514264
U13 Girls7340181320113993512122
U13 LL6330292183502538146805459
U13 Rep10172205210271224820314342100
U15 Girls Tier 1151500741012102039727252011317
U15 Girls Tier 272327129225910164571622
U15 LL116323424843127201910636144
U15 Rep62311617105503420167815037
U18 Girls Tier 18242131295222815177644127
U18 Girls Tier 2513113241219215451721232869
U18 LL505062863302328113802956
U18 Rep11452262619883634730121358973
U8 Green500500200200700700
U8 White500500300300800800
U9 LL300300600600900900
U9 Rep100111000000100111
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 5 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont Rangers430122125221121595223427
Huron Heat 2110434202926312135
Ilderton 42021135203909405203
Ilderton Jets1010356321191873312223
Lambton Shores Predators2011236132123381431436
Mitchell 1001005320171463211714
Mt. Brydges Cougars2020510403172560511235
Petrolia Oilers31021264121111472232320
Point Edward Blackhawks4220161910103552301924
South Huron Sabres3012077502235105142312
St. Marys 3300903021246321114
St. Marys Rock5320251310104763302920
St. Thomas 550026333001008800363
Strathroy Jr. Rockets30302134121151471511727
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Arena33002521100614400313
Alvinston00000071608197160819
Belmont0000006231132362311323
Brant Sports Complex210143321053531196
Forest (Amtelecom)0000009252205192522051
Gemini (Blue)0000008341343483413434
Gemini Arena00000054101575410157
Greenwood1010248431352794413731
Ilderton Arena000000125252818125252818
Kitchener Alumni Arena2200722200924400164
Lucan Arena106434023281255101015107434123282260
Mitchell & District Arena1010045230152062401524
North Middlesex00000041121394112139
Pyramid Recreation Centre42118951315793421316
South Huron00000042111384211138
South Huron 110043431014754101810
Stephen Township Arena3300125630313696032511
Tri-Township00000040317254031725
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Saturday, January 22, 2022 at 7:57 PM