Record Details (Lucan Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1053235231364332322311756755
Tournament8653276268172654613621288151994012480260
Regular Season17376603751440917788523746537235016411274979781
Playoff7140211021417177412610207179148814720421350
Overall340174111551031775332181955691667167235520611119471446
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Girls B (U11)3123539528251843763756419617165
Atom Girls HL (U11)1567238341539335593091657393
Atom LM Green (U11)20116375492117408230412810315779
Atom LM White (U11)1035222361556440482581166284
Atom Rep (U11)198101728121912072794017221144160
Bantam Girls B (U15)24153655233222647629563791013152
Bantam Girls HL (U15)1448224361426610252861483461
Bantam LM (U15)179539584201550108753724103203159
Midget Girls C (U18)3126418321252230691556487115236
Midget LM (U18)13931653013661484326159211373
Novice Girls Tier 1 (U9)911767113171142042141711
Novice Girls Tier 2 (U9)92071078116691731131616
Novice LM (U9)945035444400287138506351
Novice Rep (U9)9360343554101814147705249
PeeWee Girls B (U13)2813123594626152954245428141211370
PeeWee Girls C (U13)1921071331217113172740921103058
PeeWee LM Green (U13)22136383591678140423820144123101
PeeWee LM White (U13)2216519045201145584042279614885
PeeWee Rep (U13)196103777918106268643716165145143
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 10 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont 660022263211813129214015
Belmont Rangers6231202173402418135714439
East Lambton Eagles6240293041301018103703948
Ilderton 14923321815102332142919466432
Ilderton Jets6240223952301720114703959
Ilderton Jets C5104417214421231883
Lambeth 862024963301519149503928
Lambton Shores Predators6141153085212426146623956
Lambton Shores Predators Red51407171036117251541012442
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold4211212065103219107215339
North Middlesex Jr. Stars87014017642031231411217140
Point Edward Blackhawks5131182853201516104513344
Sarnia 7232813713379143651522
South Huron 5221995311149105322318
St. Thomas 7412153430111211713265
St. Thomas Panthers HL5221119612399113442018
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red65012594301187108024316
Woodstock 412110874211210115422218
Results By Venue
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allman Arena44001643201817601245
Alvinston220010387103118109104121
Belmont0000009351252493512524
Brant Sports Complex6510238440022110910459
Dorchester (South)0000007340222973402229
Forest (Amtelecom)000000199824150199824150
Gemini (Blue)000000117223917117223917
Hensall Arena2110436330221384402616
Ilderton Arena100100175663031185673031
Komoka00000097022059702205
Lucan Arena25312184487636030000002531218448763603
North Middlesex000000156635465156635465
North Middlesex Arena42201111430116685212717
Port Stanley000000117314023117314023
Seaforth Arena33001054103407403145
South Huron 42207932108774301516
Stephen Township Arena22008183321717105322518
Tri-Township000000148516149148516149
Watford0000008251223082512230
Zurich Arena6321171033007296212412
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 8:02 AM