2018-2019, Seasons (Lucan Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Policies & Procedures
Code of Conduct
R-Zone Policy
Social Media and Electronic Device Policy
Executive & Staff
Constitution & By-Laws
Executive Meeting Minutes
LMH Emergency Action Plan
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Intent to Register/Tryout - Girls 2024/25
LMH Player Waiver Form
Volunteering
Player try out / Permission to Skate
OMHA Non-Resident Player Policy
Coaching Info
LMH Coaching Application 2024/25 Season
Junior Coach Program
Coaching and Team Official Certification Requirements
The Locker - Check your Coaching Certification
Practice Plans
Coach Selection Process & Information
Trainers
LMH Merchandise
Cash Calendars
Winners
Rules of Play
Development
2023 Goalie Development Clinic - All Ages - WINTER SESSION
2023 U7 Power Skating Clinics - WINTER SESSION
2023 U9 Power Skating Clinics - WINTER SESSION
Sponsorship
Sponsorship
Sponsors
Other Information
COVID Updates
Equipment Requirements
Respect in Sport for Parents
Concussion Information
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Expense Reimbursement Form
Gender Identity & Expression Training for Team Officials
Managers
Referee Payment Tracking
Game Rates
Accomplishments
Championships
OMHA Champions & Finalists
OWHA Medalists
Silver Stick Boys Champions
Silver Stick Girls Champions
Accomplishments
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
Sitemap
2018-2019
Find
Search
×
×
2018-2019
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2011-2012
×
U7
7 teams
Initiation Program
IP - Freiter
IP - Grant
IP - Millar
IP - Mitchell
IP - Smith
IP - Thauer
U9
4 teams
Novice Rep
Novice LM
Novice Girls C
Novice Girls HL
U11
5 teams
Atom Rep
Atom LM Green
Atom LM White
Atom Girls C
Atom Girls HL
U13
4 teams
PeeWee Rep
PeeWee LM
PeeWee Girls B
PeeWee Girls C
U15
3 teams
Bantam LM
Bantam Girls B
Bantam Girls C
U18
2 teams
Midget LM
Midget Girls B
Tournaments
1 tournament
Ken Bailey Memorial Tournament
Oct 19-Oct 21
Ungrouped Teams
4 teams
Development Ice
Pre-School
Tyke Green
Tyke White