Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2012-2013 (Lucan Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101006101006
Tournament119203919770031111816207030
Regular Season1164136291163249302212738559
Playoff660025552211515118214020
Overall2821611005324156395625236124195115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.C.H. 220092000000220092
Belmont 211063000000211063
Belmont Rangers1100431100852200128
Blenheim Bruins110041000000110041
Burford 000000110040110040
Cleveland 110032000000110032
Dorchester Dragons101013100144201157
Dresden 2200842110444310128
Dresden Jr. Kings000000110032110032
East Lambton 000000110021110021
East Lambton Eagles1001331100842101117
Ilderton Jets101012101002202014
Lambton Shores Predators1100701100812200151
Mildmay 110043000000110043
Mount Forest 110060000000110060
Mt. Brydges Cougars000000100122100122
Port Stanley 22001211100623300183
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors000000110030110030
Ridgetown Rebels110042000000110042
Shelburne 00000011001051100105
Six Nations 2200502011594211109
South Huron Sabres101023211044312067
Southwest 110032000000110032
Southwest Bullets00000011001031100103
St. Marys 000000101006101006
St. Marys Rock110042101024211066
Strathroy Jr. Rockets101017000000101017
Tavistock Titans000000110021110021
Tillsonburg 110043000000110043
Tweed 211044000000211044
Twin Centre 000000110043110043
Walkerton 000000110060110060
West Lorne Comets110053000000110053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston Arena000000110084110084
Belmont Arena000000110085110085
Dorchester Arena (South)000000100144100144
Dresden Arena000000211044211044
Forest Arena211055000000211055
Forest Community Centre000000110081110081
Ilderton Arena000000101002101002
Komoka CW&RC (Molson)000000100122100122
Lambton-Kent Memorial Centre000000110032110032
Lucan Arena18134165372200642015417141
Oshweken Arena000000201159201159
Port Stanley000000110062110062
Port Stanley Arena000000110030110030
Pyramid Recreation Centre000000101006101006
South Huron 33001522200915500243
South Huron Recreational Centre000000101013101013
Southwest Middlesex00000011001031100103
St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)000000101024101024
Thedford Arena22006411001053300169
Watford Arena3210952200615410156
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Sunday, May 31, 2020 at 4:43 PM