Record Details, Atom L/M, 2013-2014 (Lucan Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32101180000003210118
Tournament10101221101063120118
Regular Season1156038451173146352212918480
Playoff201179312071351311422
Overall1779157641696163543316152120118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Lambton Eagles1100531100842200137
Ilderton 110041000000110041
Lambton Shores Predators101056000000101056
Lambton Shores Predators Black110042101024211066
Lambton Shores Predators Red000000110094110094
Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue1010461010242020610
Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold1010371010162020413
Mt. Brydges Cougars Red101016110050211066
North Middlesex Jr. Stars1100611100412200102
Point Edward Blackhawks110032100133210165
South Huron Sabres321075110021431096
Southwest Bullets1010461100542110910
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue3021815312071361411528
Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red101034110054211088
Tilbury000000101035101035
Zurich 000000110071110071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bothwell Arena000000110054110054
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre000000110084110084
Gemini (Blue)00000031207133120713
Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)000000110054110054
Lucan Arena167815662000000167815662
Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Molson)000000101016101016
North Middlesex Arena000000110041110041
Point Edward000000100133100133
South Huron 101012110071211083
South Huron Recreational Centre000000110021110021
Stephen Township Arena 000000101035101035
Thedford Arena00000021101182110118
Tri-Township Arena000000211074211074
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 11:02 PM