Record Details, Novice Girls C, U9, 2017-2018 (Lucan Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000041219104121910
Tournament9630321563301618159604833
Regular Season1073044131064035182013707931
Playoff734027176132716134723433
Overall261610010345261112367625227223170107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers C00000011001401100140
B.A.D. Girls 00000011001011100101
Belmont 11001410000001100141
Chatham Outlaws HL110042110030220072
Ilderton 1100711100302200101
Ilderton Jets C220061110020330081
Ilderton Jets HL11002010000001100201
Lambeth 000000211067211067
Lambeth Lancers000000101004101004
Lambton 000000101007101007
Lambton Attack C2020192020394040418
Mitchell 1010061010042020010
Mooretown Lady Flags C101001101003202004
North Halton Twisters211084000000211084
Owen sound110032000000110032
Owen Sound IceHawks000000110042110042
Sarnia Lady Sting C101003000000101003
South Huron 000000110020110020
South Huron Sabres000000101013101013
South Huron Sabres C110030312045422075
St. Marys Rock C2110353111121252211517
St. Thomas 000000101014101014
Stratford 11001100000001100110
Stratford Aces C110040000000110040
Walkerton 211052000000211052
Walkerton Capitals110020000000110020
Waterloo Ravens C110060110010220070
Wilmot 000000100100100100
Woodstock 211043000000211043
Woodstock Wildcats C101024100111201135
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Arena11004011001012200141
Bayshore000000110042110042
Belmont00000011001401100140
Belmont Arena000000101007101007
Civic Centre000000100111100111
Dorchester000000101004101004
Greenwood000000101024101024
Hensall Arena11001100000001100110
Huron park000000101004101004
JM-East110020000000110020
JM-West101034000000101034
Kinsman Arena(Aylmer)110050000000110050
Komoka000000110030110030
Komoka CW&RC (2 - Coors)000000110020110020
Lambeth000000110010110010
Lambeth Arena000000101057101057
Lucan Arena17107071300000001710707130
Memorial000000110030110030
Moses Springer000000110010110010
MSC (Rink 2)000000101003101003
Owen sound101012000000101012
Owen sound jm east110032000000110032
South Huron 211037110020321057
St. Marys (Rock)0000003111121231111212
Stephen Township Arena000000413058413058
Timken Community Center000000101014101014
Watford000000101015101015
Wilmot Rec Centre000000100100100100
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Lucan Minor Hockey on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Saturday, August 13, 2022 at 1:32 PM