Schedule & Results, Bantam Rep, 2013-2014 (Lucan Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Policies & Procedures
Code of Conduct
R-Zone Policy
Social Media and Electronic Device Policy
Executive & Staff
Constitution & By-Laws
Executive Meeting Minutes
LMH Emergency Action Plan
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Intent to Register/Tryout - Girls 2024/25
LMH Player Waiver Form
Volunteering
Player try out / Permission to Skate
OMHA Non-Resident Player Policy
Coaching Info
LMH Coaching Application 2024/25 Season
Junior Coach Program
Coaching and Team Official Certification Requirements
The Locker - Check your Coaching Certification
Practice Plans
Coach Selection Process & Information
Trainers
LMH Merchandise
Cash Calendars
Winners
Rules of Play
Development
Sponsorship
Sponsorship
Sponsors
Other Information
COVID Updates
Equipment Requirements
Respect in Sport for Parents
Concussion Information
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Expense Reimbursement Form
Gender Identity & Expression Training for Team Officials
Managers
Referee Payment Tracking
Game Rates
Accomplishments
Championships
OMHA Champions & Finalists
OWHA Medalists
Silver Stick Boys Champions
Silver Stick Girls Champions
Accomplishments
Bantam Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2013-2014
Bantam Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
48 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
48 games
All Opponents
48 games
Belmont Rangers
2 games
Dorchester Dragons
1 game
Dresden Jr. Kings
3 games
Dresden
1 game
East Lambton Eagles
4 games
East Lambton
2 games
Georgian Shores Lightning
1 game
Goderich Sailors
1 game
Hanover Falcons
1 game
Ilderton Jets
2 games
Lambeth Lancers
1 game
Lambton Shores Predators
3 games
Mt Forest Rams
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars
1 game
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
4 games
North Middlesex Stars
2 games
Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
1 game
Port Stanley
1 game
Ridgetown Rebels
2 games
South Bruce Rep
3 games
South Huron Sabres
4 games
Southwest Bullets
1 game
Southwest
1 game
St. Marys Rock
1 game
Tavistock Titans
2 games
West Lorne
1 game
Zurich Thunder
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
48 games
All Venues
48 games
Home Venues
Lucan Arena
17 games
Meaford
3 games
South Huron
3 games
Stephen Township Arena
1 game
Thornbury Arena
1 game
Watford Arena
5 games
Away Venues
Alvinston
1 game
Belmont Arena
1 game
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
1 game
Clinton Arena
2 games
Dorchester Arena (South)
1 game
Forest Community Centre
1 game
Ilderton Arena
1 game
Lambeth Arena
1 game
Lambton-Kent
1 game
North Middlesex Arena
3 games
Port Stanley Arena
1 game
Ridgetown Arena
1 game
South Huron Rec Center
1 game
South Huron Recreational Centre
1 game
Teeswater Arena
1 game
×
×
Bantam Rep
Sep 2013
7 games
Oct 2013
1 tournament
10 games
Nov 2013
2 tournaments
9 games
Dec 2013
4 games
Jan 2014
1 tournament
10 games
Feb 2014
6 games
Mar 2014
2 games
March 2014
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 01
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ South Bruce Rep
O-BC-S1-2
Teeswater Arena
1-8
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 06
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs South Bruce Rep
O-BC-S1-3
Lucan Arena
5-2
L