Record Details, Novice Girls C (Lucan Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition21103533001745410209
Tournament6510258330022298104710
Regular Season99005314870152617160110520
Overall1715208127141301911231282117239
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers HL00000011001721100172
Chatham Outlaws C110010311001002200203
Huron Heat 110020110070220090
Kincardine Kinucks110064000000110064
Mitchell Meteors 110070000000110070
Owen sound 110050000000110050
Owen Sound Icehawks110030000000110030
Sarnia Lady Sting C00000011001121100112
South Huron 101015110064211079
St. Marys Rock C220071110010330081
St. Thomas Panthers C22001171100303300147
Walkerton Capitals000000110080110080
West Oxford Inferno00000011001001100100
West Oxford Inferno C110081000000110081
Wilmot Wolverines000000110042110042
Wilmot Wolverines C2200911100413300132
Woodstock 000000110040110040
Woodstock wildcats110010000000110010
Woodstock Wildcats101034000000101034
Woodstock Wildcats C1100812101613201142
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Belmont00000011001721100172
Blyth Arena000000110070110070
Hensall Arena110070000000110070
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)000000110030110030
Lucan Arena111010561911001001211106619
Memorial00000011001001100100
Owen sound Rec E110064000000110064
Owen sound Rec W110030000000110030
Owen Sound Rec W000000110080110080
Rec W110050000000110050
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)00000011001121100112
Southwood Complex000000110040110040
St. Marys (Rock)000000110010110010
Stephen Township Arena211044220010643101410
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110041110041
Woodstock Civic000000100111100111
Woodstock Civic Centre000000110050110050
Team Pages
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
NHL Players' Association
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 1:50 PM