Record Details, Novice Girls C, 2018-2019 (Lucan Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22008333001745500257
Tournament131120601877003892018209827
Regular Season10100056151190262921190211824
Playoff7601441166004671312019018
Overall322921168472725021632959542333176
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
B.A.D. Blazers HL00000011001721100172
Chatham Outlaws C110010322001303300233
Etobicoke Dolphins110081000000110081
GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS000000110064110064
Huron Heat 110020110070220090
Ilderton 00000011001301100130
Kincardine Kinucks110064000000110064
Lambeth 00000011001401100140
London 110063000000110063
London Devilettes110043110030220073
Mitchell Meteors 110070000000110070
MOORETOWN LADY FLAGS11001000000001100100
Owen Sound110032000000110032
Owen sound 110050000000110050
OWEN SOUND ICE HAWKS 000000110031110031
Owen Sound Icehawks110030000000110030
Sarnia Lady Sting C00000011001121100112
Smith Falls110062000000110062
South Huron 101002110064211066
St. Marys Rock C33001212200305500151
St. Thomas 110093000000110093
St. Thomas Panthers C44002514430120987014523
Stratford Aces000000110042110042
Walkerton Capitals000000110080110080
West Oxford 11001200000001100120
West Oxford Inferno00000011001001100100
West Oxford Inferno C110081000000110081
Wilmot 110040000000110040
Wilmot Wolverines000000110042110042
Wilmot Wolverines C33001221100414400163
Woodstock 100111110040210151
Woodstock wildcats110010000000110010
Woodstock Wildcats101034000000101034
Woodstock Wildcats C220011143011326501243
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Argyle Arena B1100811100422200123
Belmont00000011001721100172
Blyth Arena000000110070110070
Century Garden000000110064110064
Earl Nichols Arena 000000110030110030
Earnscliffe11001001100312200131
Fletcher33001340000003300134
Hensall Arena110070000000110070
Ilderton Arena00000011001301100130
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)00000043012094301209
Kinsman Arena110043000000110043
Lambeth00000011001401100140
Lucan Arena19180110829110010020190111829
Memorial00000022001302200130
Owen sound Rec E110064000000110064
Owen sound Rec W110030000000110030
Owen Sound Rec W000000110080110080
Rec W110050000000110050
Sarnia PASA (Rink 2)00000011001121100112
Southwood (Green)000000110040110040
Southwood Complex000000110040110040
St. Marys (Blue)000000110020110020
St. Marys (Rock)000000110010110010
Stephen Township Arena211044220010643101410
Western Fair Sports Complex101002000000101002
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110041110041
Woodstock Civic000000210142210142
Woodstock Civic Centre000000110050110050
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from lucanminorhockey.net on Saturday, July 20, 2019 at 7:24 AM