Schedule & Results, U9 Girls Tier 1, U9, 2021-2022 (Lucan Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Policies & Procedures
Code of Conduct
R-Zone Policy
Social Media and Electronic Device Policy
Executive & Staff
Constitution & By-Laws
Executive Meeting Minutes
LMH Emergency Action Plan
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Intent to Register/Tryout - Girls 2024/25
LMH Player Waiver Form
Volunteering
Player try out / Permission to Skate
OMHA Non-Resident Player Policy
Coaching Info
LMH Coaching Application 2024/25 Season
Junior Coach Program
Coaching and Team Official Certification Requirements
The Locker - Check your Coaching Certification
Practice Plans
Coach Selection Process & Information
Trainers
LMH Merchandise
Cash Calendars
Winners
Rules of Play
Development
Sponsorship
Sponsorship
Sponsors
Other Information
COVID Updates
Equipment Requirements
Respect in Sport for Parents
Concussion Information
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Expense Reimbursement Form
Gender Identity & Expression Training for Team Officials
Managers
Referee Payment Tracking
Game Rates
Accomplishments
Championships
OMHA Champions & Finalists
OWHA Medalists
Silver Stick Boys Champions
Silver Stick Girls Champions
Accomplishments
U9 Girls Tier 1 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2021-2022
U9
U9 Girls Tier 1
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
33 Games
All Scheduled Games
33 Games
Unreported Games
12 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
33 games
All Opponents
33 games
Bluewater Hawks C
1 game
Bluewater Hawks
1 game
Bluewater
2 games
Huron Heat
1 game
Ilderton Jets C
1 game
Ilderton
1 game
Lambeth Lancers C
1 game
Lambeth Lancers
1 game
Lambeth
1 game
Lambton Attack C
1 game
Lambton Attack
2 games
Mooretown Lady Flags C
1 game
Mooretown Lady Flags
1 game
Mooretown
2 games
North Simcoe
1 game
Saugeen Shores
2 games
South Huron Red
1 game
South Huron
4 games
St. Marys Rock C
1 game
St. Marys
2 games
St. Thomas
1 game
Stratford Aces C Red
1 game
Stratford
1 game
Woodstock Wildcats C
1 game
Woodstock
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
33 games
All Venues
33 games
Home Venues
Ajax CC #3
1 game
Ajax CC #4
1 game
Canlan Rink 2
1 game
Canlan York - Rink 5
3 games
Lucan Arena
11 games
Stephen Township Arena
6 games
Away Venues
Ajax CC #1
1 game
Ajax CC #2
1 game
Gemini (Green)
1 game
Komoka Wellness Centre
1 game
Lambeth Arena
1 game
Mooretown Sports Complex
1 game
MSC (Rink 1)
1 game
Pyramid Recreation Centre
1 game
Seaforth Arena
1 game
Southwood (Green)
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
U9 Girls Tier 1
Oct 2021
2 games
Nov 2021
5 games
Dec 2021
1 tournament
7 games
Jan 2022
1 game
Feb 2022
1 tournament
8 games
Mar 2022
6 games
Apr 2022
1 tournament
4 games
April 2022
More Details
Apr 08-Apr 10
Tournament
OWHA Provincials
Ajax, ON
Game Details
Fri 08
8:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
@ Stratford
343
Ajax CC #2
2-4
L
Game Details
Fri 08
1:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Mooretown
360
Ajax CC #4
0-3
W
Game Details
Sat 09
12:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ Bluewater
679
Ajax CC #1
1-2
L
Game Details
Sat 09
4:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs North Simcoe
692
Ajax CC #3
2-4
W