Schedule & Results, U11B Girls, U11 (Lucan Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Policies & Procedures
Code of Conduct
R-Zone Policy
Social Media and Electronic Device Policy
Executive & Staff
Constitution & By-Laws
Executive Meeting Minutes
LMH Emergency Action Plan
Current Coaches
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
Intent to Register/Tryout - Girls 2024/25
LMH Player Waiver Form
Volunteering
Player try out / Permission to Skate
OMHA Non-Resident Player Policy
Coaching Info
LMH Coaching Application 2024/25 Season
Junior Coach Program
Coaching and Team Official Certification Requirements
The Locker - Check your Coaching Certification
Practice Plans
Coach Selection Process & Information
Trainers
LMH Merchandise
Cash Calendars
Winners
Rules of Play
Development
Sponsorship
Sponsorship
Sponsors
Other Information
COVID Updates
Equipment Requirements
Respect in Sport for Parents
Concussion Information
Rowan's Law Acknowledgement
Expense Reimbursement Form
Gender Identity & Expression Training for Team Officials
Managers
Referee Payment Tracking
Game Rates
Accomplishments
Championships
OMHA Champions & Finalists
OWHA Medalists
Silver Stick Boys Champions
Silver Stick Girls Champions
Accomplishments
U11B Girls Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
U11
U11B Girls
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
65 Games
All Scheduled Games
65 Games
Unreported Games
2 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
65 games
All Opponents
65 games
Bluewater Hawks
1 game
Bluewater
2 games
Burlington
1 game
Cambridge Roadrunners B
2 games
Carleton Place Cyclones
1 game
Cold Creek Comets
1 game
Finals
1 game
Grand River Mustangs B
2 games
Haldimand Rivercats
1 game
Huron Heat
2 games
Ilderton
2 games
Kincardine
1 game
Kitchener Lady Rangers B
2 games
Lambeth Lancers
1 game
Lambeth
3 games
Lambton Attack
1 game
London Devilettes
1 game
London
4 games
Midland Hornets
2 games
Mooretown Lady Flags B
2 games
Mooretown
3 games
Mount Forest Rams
1 game
Oakville
1 game
Peterborough Ice Kats
1 game
Sarnia Lady Sting B
2 games
South Huron B
1 game
South Huron Sabres B
5 games
South Huron Sabres
1 game
South Huron
1 game
Southpoint
1 game
St. Marys Rock B
4 games
St. Marys
3 games
Sudbury Lady Wolves
1 game
West Northumberland Wild
1 game
Wilmot Wolverines B
2 games
Windsor Wildcats
1 game
Woodstock Wildcats B > C
2 games
Woodstock
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
65 games
All Venues
65 games
Home Venues
Bewdley CC - Pad 1
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports - Oakville (1)
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports - Oakville (4)
1 game
Canlan Oakville
3 games
Cobourg CC - Bowl
2 games
Dorchester/Flight Exec - North Rink
1 game
Hensall Arena
1 game
Kinsman Arena
1 game
Lucan Arena
18 games
Stephen Township Arena
6 games
Zurich Arena
1 game
Away Venues
Argyle Arena - A Rink
1 game
Argyle Arena
1 game
Baltimore - Pad 1
1 game
Canlan Ice Sports - Oakville (3)
1 game
Carling Arena
1 game
Clinton Arena
1 game
Cobourg CC - Pond
1 game
Fergus (B)
1 game
Gemini Arena
1 game
Glen Abbey (Green)
1 game
Hespeler (2)
1 game
Ilderton Arena
1 game
Joshua's Creek (Red)
1 game
Lambeth Arena
1 game
MSC (Rink 2)
1 game
Pat Stapleton Arena
1 game
Pyramid Recreation Centre
2 games
South Huron Rec Centre
1 game
South Huron
1 game
Sportsworld (Prac)
1 game
St. Marys (Rock)
2 games
Western Fair Sports Complex - Tony's
1 game
Western Fair Sports Complex
3 games
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
1 game
Woodstock Civic
1 game
×
×
U11B Girls
May 2023
2 games
Sep 2023
1 tournament
10 games
Oct 2023
1 tournament
10 games
Nov 2023
6 games
Dec 2023
1 tournament
10 games
Jan 2024
4 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
10 games
Mar 2024
7 games
Apr 2024
1 tournament
6 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Ilderton
Lucan Arena
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ St. Marys Rock B
U11D1-17
St. Marys (Rock)
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ South Huron Sabres B
U11D1-13
Stephen Township Arena
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Lambeth
Lambeth Arena
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs St. Marys Rock B
U11D1-04
Lucan Arena
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ South Huron Sabres B
U11D1-2V3
South Huron
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:00 AM
Home Exhibition
vs Huron Heat
Lucan Arena