U9 Boys LL Green, U9 (Lucan Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
17
14
14
12
11
10
9
9
8
8
8
7
7
7
6
6
5
4
4
4
3
3
2
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (30)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    3:00PM
    Lucan Irish White
    2-4
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U9LLFI-154] Point Edward Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    2:30PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL3
    4-4
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U9LLFI-153] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    1:45PM
    Lambeth Lancers
    8-3
    St. Marys Rock LL3
    [U9LLFI-155] St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    1:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators White
    5-3
    Lucan Irish Green
    [U9LLFI-151] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    12:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars White
    1-5
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    [U9LLFI-150] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    11:15AM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    0-7
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U9LLFI-145] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    11:00AM
    Ilderton Jets White
    1-12
    Lucan Irish Black
    [U9LLFI-148] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    11:00AM
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    1-5
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
    [U9LLFI-147] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    11:00AM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    5-2
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    [U9LLFI-149] North Middlesex Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    10:30AM
    Aylmer Flames Red
    3-0
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    [U9LLFI-146] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    10:15AM
    St. Marys Rock LL2
    3-3
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
    [U9LLFI-142] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    10:00AM
    Lambton Shores Predators Black
    4-2
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    [U9LLFI-144] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    9:45AM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    3-0
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    [U9LLFI-143] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    7:15PM
    Lucan Irish White
    0-7
    Lambton Shores Predators Black
    [U9LLFI-141] Thedford Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    7:00PM
    St. Marys Rock LL2
    0-1
    Mt. Brydges Cougars White
    [U9LLFI-18] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    6:15PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    0-4
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    [U9LLFI-182] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    6:00PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    2-3
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    [U9LLFI-02] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    6:00PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    2-7
    Belmont Rangers Blue
    [U9LLFI-152] Belmont Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    7:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
    3-3
    East Lambton Eagles Black
    [U9LLFI-139] Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    6:00PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    3-3
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U9LLFI-72] Thamesford Rec Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    5:00PM
    Thamesford Attack Green
    2-1
    Lambton Shores Predators White
    [U9LLFI-138] Thedford Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    4:30PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    2-1
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U9LLFI-191] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    4:20PM
    Lucan Irish White
    5-5
    Ilderton Jets White
    [U9LLFI-137] Ilderton Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    3:20PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars
    7-3
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    [U9LLFI-136] Ilderton Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    1:15PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    2-2
    Aylmer Flames Red
    [U9LLFI-135] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    12:15PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    10-3
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U9LLFI-134] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    12:00PM
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    9-5
    South Huron Sabres
    [U9LLFI-133] Stephen Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    11:15AM
    Lambeth Lancers
    4-7
    Aylmer Flames White
    [U9LLFI-132] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    10:30AM
    Dorchester Dragons LL3
    2-8
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    [U9LLFI-131] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    9:30AM
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    2-5
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    [U9LLFI-130] Port Stanley Arena
  • Today (9)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    9:15AM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U9LLFI-100] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    10:15AM
    St. Marys Rock LL3
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
    [U9LLFI-23] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    11:00AM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    @
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    [U9LLFI-156] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    12:15PM
    South Huron Sabres
    @
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U9LLFI-157] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    3:30PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    @
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    [U9LLFI-158] Ilderton Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    4:30PM
    Aylmer Flames Red
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL3
    [U9LLFI-229] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    4:30PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    @
    Ilderton Jets White
    [U9LLFI-159] Ilderton Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    5:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators White
    [U9LLFI-160] Thedford Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    6:00PM
    Lucan Irish Black
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators Grey
    [U9LLFI-161] Thedford Arena
  • Upcoming (21)
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    6:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators Grey
    @
    Belmont Rangers Blue
    [U9LLFI-14] Belmont Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    6:30PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    @
    East Lambton Eagles White
    [U9LLFI-162] East Lambton Community Complex
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    7:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    @
    Belmont Rangers White
    [U9LLFI-12] Belmont Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    6:00PM
    Thamesford Attack Green
    @
    Lucan Irish Green
    [U9LLFI-30] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    6:15PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    [U9LLFI-81] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    6:15PM
    St. Marys Rock LL1
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    [U9LLFI-163] Thedford Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    6:30PM
    South Huron Sabres
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U9LLFI-106] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    -- Sat, Mar 09 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    9:00AM
    Lambeth Lancers
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    [U9LLFI-167] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    9:45AM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Black
    [U9LLFI-165] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    10:00AM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    @
    Lucan Irish White
    [U9LLFI-166] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    10:00AM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Blue
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars White
    [U9LLFI-170] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    10:30AM
    Lucan Irish Green
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    [U9LLFI-168] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    11:00AM
    Thamesford Attack Green
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    [U9LLFI-173] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    11:15AM
    Lambton Shores Predators Grey
    @
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors White
    [U9LLFI-93] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    12:15PM
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    @
    Aylmer Flames White
    [U9LLFI-174] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    12:30PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Black
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U9LLFI-175] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    1:00PM
    Lucan Irish Black
    @
    Belmont Rangers White
    [U9LLFI-172] Belmont Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    2:30PM
    St. Marys Rock LL1
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL3
    [U9LLFI-171] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    3:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators Black
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    [U9LLFI-223] The Shores Recreation Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group A
    3:00PM
    Belmont Rangers Blue
    @
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U9LLFI-176] Point Edward Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U9 | Full-Ice Season | Group B
    5:45PM
    St. Marys Rock LL3
    @
    St. Marys Rock LL2
    [U9LLFI-177] St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
08
Fri
U9 Boys LL Green
6:00 PM
vs Thamesford Attack GreenU9LLFI-30
Lucan Arena
Mar
09
Sat
U9 Boys LL Green
10:30 AM
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars WhiteU9LLFI-168
Joe Thornton CC (STMHA)
Mar
22
Fri
U9 Boys LL Green
6:00 PM
vs Lambton Shores Predators BlackU9LLFI-67
Lucan Arena
Mar
23
Sat
U9 Boys LL Green
11:00 AM
@ U9 Boys LL WhiteU9LLFI-207
Lucan Arena
Mar
24
Sun
U9 Boys LL Green
2:30 PM
vs St. Marys Rock LL1U9LLFI-06
Lucan Arena
No events for Sun, Mar 03, 2024
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 05, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
Follow Us:
Our Sponsors
Quick Links