U13 Boys LL, U13 (Lucan Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (6)
TeamPts
7
6
4
3
3
2
1
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (30)
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    8:00PM
    South Huron Sabres Black
    3-0
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    [U13LLPD-57] Ilderton Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    6:15PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    0-1
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    [U13LLPD-41] The Shores Recreation Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    5:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    2-1
    Lambton Shores Predators Black
    [U13LLPD-35] The Shores Recreation Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    4:15PM
    Belmont Rangers
    6-4
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U13LLPD-80] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    3:15PM
    Thamesford Attack Green
    1-3
    Aylmer Flames Red
    [U13LLPD-75] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    2:00PM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    0-8
    Ilderton Jets White
    [U13LLPD-50] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    1:00PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    1-5
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
    [U13LLPD-4] North Middlesex Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    11:50AM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    3-1
    Lambeth Lancers
    [U13LLPD-70] Lambeth Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    11:45AM
    East Lambton Eagles White
    0-9
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    [U13LLPD-15] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    10:45AM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
    2-2
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    [U13LLPD-48] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    6:10PM
    South Huron Sabres Black
    2-5
    South Huron Sabres Red
    [U13LLPD-55] South Huron Recreational Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    6:00PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
    8-2
    Belmont Rangers
    [U13LLPD-11] Belmont Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    5:30PM
    Ilderton Jets White
    6-2
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    [U13LLPD-21] Ilderton Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    8:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    2-5
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U13LLPD-42] Point Edward Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    7:15PM
    South Huron Sabres Red
    1-2
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    [U13LLPD-60] Ilderton Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    3-3
    Lucan Irish
    [U13LLPD-30] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    6:15PM
    Thamesford Attack Green
    3-6
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U13LLPD-79] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    5:30PM
    St. Marys Rock
    2-8
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    [U13LLPD-61] Tri-Township Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    6:00PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    6-0
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    [U13LLPD-36] Joe Thornton Community Centre (STMHA)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Belmont Rangers
    7-1
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U13LLPD-5] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    [CANCELLED] LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
    [U13LLPD-8] North Middlesex Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    7:15PM
    Lucan Irish
    2-2
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    [U13LLPD-31] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    6:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    1-0
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U13LLPD-66] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    6:00PM
    Aylmer Flames Black
    4-6
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
    [U13LLPD-1] North Middlesex Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    6:10PM
    Ilderton Jets White
    2-2
    St. Marys Rock
    [U13LLPD-20] St. Marys Arena (Rock Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    5:20PM
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    4-0
    East Lambton Eagles White
    [U13LLPD-71] East Lambton Community Complex
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    5:15PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    1-2
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U13LLPD-43] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    5:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    1-3
    Lambeth Lancers
    [U13LLPD-67] Lambeth Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    4:00PM
    Aylmer Flames Black
    4-5
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U13LLPD-3] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    12:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators Black
    2-2
    South Huron Sabres Red
    [U13LLPD-26] South Huron Recreational Centre
  • Today (7)
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    12:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    @
    South Huron Sabres Red
    [U13LLPD-65] South Huron Recreational Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    3:40PM
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    @
    Lucan Irish
    [U13LLPD-51] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    3:45PM
    St. Marys Rock
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    [U13LLPD-62] The Shores Recreation Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    4:00PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    @
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    [U13LLPD-12] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    5:15PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
    @
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U13LLPD-10] Thamesford Rec Centre
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    5:20PM
    Lambeth Lancers
    @
    East Lambton Eagles White
    [U13LLPD-22] East Lambton Community Complex
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators Black
    [U13LLPD-47] The Shores Recreation Centre
  • Upcoming (28)
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    6:00PM
    Lambeth Lancers
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U13LLPD-23] Gemini Sportsplex (Blue)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Belmont Rangers
    @
    Aylmer Flames Red
    [U13LLPD-78] East Elgin Community Centre (Kinsmen)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    St. Marys Rock
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    [U13LLPD-63] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    8:00PM
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    @
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    [U13LLPD-9] Ilderton Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    8:30PM
    South Huron Sabres Red
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    [U13LLPD-58] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    -- Tue, Mar 05 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    5:35PM
    Lucan Irish
    @
    St. Marys Rock
    [U13LLPD-33] St. Marys Arena (Blue Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Aylmer Flames Red
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U13LLPD-44] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    7:00PM
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -1
    [U13LLPD-73] North Middlesex Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    8:00PM
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
    [U13LLPD-17] North Middlesex Arena
    -- Wed, Mar 06 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    6:45PM
    Aylmer Flames Red
    @
    Aylmer Flames Black
    [U13LLPD-81] East Elgin Community Centre (EastLink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    7:30PM
    South Huron Sabres Black
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U13LLPD-56] The FlightExec Centre (CANUSA Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    8:00PM
    Thamesford Attack Green
    @
    Belmont Rangers
    [U13LLPD-74] Belmont Arena
    -- Thu, Mar 07 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    5:30PM
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    [U13LLPD-54] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    6:50PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    @
    Lucan Irish
    [U13LLPD-39] Lucan Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    7:00PM
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    @
    South Huron Sabres Black
    [U13LLPD-64] Stephen Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    8:00PM
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    @
    Point Edward Blackhawks
    [U13LLPD-29] Point Edward Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 08 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    Ilderton Jets White
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    [U13LLPD-19] Middlesex Centre Community Wellness & Recreation Centre (Coors)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    7:15PM
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    @
    Lambton Shores Predators Black
    [U13LLPD-18] Thedford Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    7:35PM
    East Lambton Eagles White
    @
    Strathroy Jr. Rockets Red
    [U13LLPD-14] Gemini Sportsplex (Green)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    8:10PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    @
    North Middlesex Jr. Stars LL -2
    [U13LLPD-34] North Middlesex Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 09 --
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    10:45AM
    Lambton Shores Predators Black
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars Green
    [U13LLPD-27] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 4
    11:45AM
    Lambeth Lancers
    @
    St. Thomas Jr Stars White
    [U13LLPD-24] Joe Thornton Community Centre (Presstran)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    12:15PM
    Lambton Shores Predators Red
    @
    Port Stanley Jr. Sailors Black
    [U13LLPD-28] Port Stanley Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    1:45PM
    South Huron Sabres Red
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL1
    [U13LLPD-59] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 1
    2:15PM
    Ilderton Jets Blue
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Blue
    [U13LLPD-16] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    3:00PM
    Aylmer Flames Black
    @
    Dorchester Dragons LL2
    [U13LLPD-2] The FlightExec Centre (APC Rink)
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 3
    3:30PM
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Red
    @
    Mt. Brydges Cougars Gold
    [U13LLPD-40] Tri-Township Arena
    LM LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoffs Round 1 | Tier 2
    5:30PM
    Thamesford Attack Yellow
    @
    Thamesford Attack Green
    [U13LLPD-76] Thamesford Rec Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Mar
03
Sun
U13 Boys LL
3:40 PM
vs Point Edward BlackhawksU13LLPD-51
Lucan Arena
Mar
05
Tue
U13 Boys LL
5:35 PM
@ St. Marys RockU13LLPD-33
St. Marys (Blue)
Mar
07
Thu
U13 Boys LL
6:50 PM
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars GoldU13LLPD-39
Lucan Arena
No events for Mon, Mar 04, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 06, 2024
Follow Us:
Our Sponsors
Quick Links